Riffel, 50m - Junior | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 25. april 2019 - kl. 06:03
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 17 199.76
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
2. 105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 14 199.21
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
3. 106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 11 198.82
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
4. 90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 13 198.77
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
5. 89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 14 198.64
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
6. 101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 17 198.59
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
7. 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 19 198.00
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
8. 109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 17 197.88
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
9. 99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J1 16 198.75
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4199
Sum799 Snit199.75
10. 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 19 198.32
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4199
Sum799 Snit199.75
11. 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 18 198.17
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4199
Sum799 Snit199.75
12. 120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 15 198.20
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4199
Sum798 Snit199.50
13. 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
J1 21 198.19
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4199
Sum798 Snit199.50
14. 118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 13 198.08
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4199
Sum798 Snit199.50
15. 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 19 197.47
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4199
Sum798 Snit199.50
16. 101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
J1 15 197.33
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4199
Sum798 Snit199.50
17. 86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 10 197.60
R1200 R2199 R3199 R4199
Sum797 Snit199.25
18. 113511 Amanda S. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 9 197.56
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4198
Sum797 Snit199.25
19. 114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 15 197.47
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4198
Sum797 Snit199.25
20. 117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 11 197.09
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4198
Sum797 Snit199.25
21. 118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 16 197.94
R1199 R2199 R3199 R4199
Sum796 Snit199.00
22. 115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 21 197.90
R1199 R2199 R3199 R4199
Sum796 Snit199.00
23. 103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 9 197.56
R1200 R2199 R3199 R4198
Sum796 Snit199.00
24. 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 23 196.35
R1199 R2199 R3199 R4199
Sum796 Snit199.00
25. 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J1 5 198.20
R1200 R2199 R3198 R4198
Sum795 Snit198.75
26. 101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 15 197.00
R1199 R2199 R3199 R4198
Sum795 Snit198.75
27. 129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 11 196.91
R1199 R2199 R3199 R4198
Sum795 Snit198.75
28. 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 12 196.58
R1200 R2199 R3198 R4198
Sum795 Snit198.75
29. 116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J1 12 196.33
R1199 R2199 R3199 R4198
Sum795 Snit198.75
30. 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J1 15 196.20
R1200 R2199 R3198 R4198
Sum795 Snit198.75
31. 117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J1 10 196.20
R1200 R2199 R3198 R4198
Sum795 Snit198.75
32. 123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 17 196.06
R1200 R2199 R3198 R4198
Sum795 Snit198.75
33. 111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 12 197.00
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4198
Sum794 Snit198.50
34. 129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 9 197.00
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4198
Sum794 Snit198.50
35. 122281 Philip Peter Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening
DGI Fyn
J1 5 197.00
R1200 R2199 R3198 R4197
Sum794 Snit198.50
36. 104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 14 196.93
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4198
Sum794 Snit198.50
37. 105095 Frederik Christensen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 9 196.89
R1200 R2199 R3198 R4197
Sum794 Snit198.50
38. 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 14 196.64
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4198
Sum794 Snit198.50
39. 124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 8 196.38
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4198
Sum794 Snit198.50
40. 109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 12 196.00
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4198
Sum794 Snit198.50
41. 110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 10 196.00
R1200 R2198 R3198 R4198
Sum794 Snit198.50
42. 126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 14 195.57
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4198
Sum794 Snit198.50
43. 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 22 195.55
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4198
Sum794 Snit198.50
44. 122584 Kristian Hansen Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
J1 4 198.25
R1200 R2200 R3197 R4196
Sum793 Snit198.25
45. 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 13 197.00
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4198
Sum793 Snit198.25
46. 115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J1 10 196.80
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4197
Sum793 Snit198.25
47. 110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
J1 15 196.27
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4198
Sum793 Snit198.25
48. 117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 12 195.58
R1200 R2198 R3198 R4197
Sum793 Snit198.25
49. 114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 11 195.36
R1200 R2199 R3197 R4197
Sum793 Snit198.25
50. 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 10 194.60
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4197
Sum793 Snit198.25
51. 113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 15 193.27
R1200 R2198 R3198 R4197
Sum793 Snit198.25
52. 119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 12 196.58
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4197
Sum792 Snit198.00
53. 123421 Marcel A. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 8 196.50
R1199 R2199 R3197 R4197
Sum792 Snit198.00
54. 104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J1 17 196.18
R1198 R2198 R3198 R4198
Sum792 Snit198.00
55. 118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
J1 8 195.75
R1200 R2198 R3198 R4196
Sum792 Snit198.00
56. 116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
J1 11 195.64
R1199 R2199 R3197 R4197
Sum792 Snit198.00
57. 124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 15 194.87
R1200 R2198 R3197 R4197
Sum792 Snit198.00
58. 114363 Jacob Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J1 7 194.00
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4197
Sum792 Snit198.00
59. 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 16 193.13
R1198 R2198 R3198 R4198
Sum792 Snit198.00
60. 117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J1 11 196.45
R1199 R2198 R3197 R4197
Sum791 Snit197.75
61. 119769 Mikkel Andersen Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 6 196.17
R1199 R2198 R3197 R4197
Sum791 Snit197.75
62. 118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 11 195.36
R1198 R2198 R3197 R4197
Sum790 Snit197.50
63. 102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 10 194.90
R1198 R2198 R3197 R4197
Sum790 Snit197.50
64. 129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 20 193.05
R1200 R2199 R3196 R4195
Sum790 Snit197.50
65. 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 8 196.00
R1198 R2197 R3197 R4197
Sum789 Snit197.25
66. 118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
J1 8 195.00
R1199 R2198 R3197 R4195
Sum789 Snit197.25
67. 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 16 194.19
R1198 R2198 R3197 R4196
Sum789 Snit197.25
68. 113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 7 195.43
R1199 R2197 R3196 R4196
Sum788 Snit197.00
69. 123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J1 11 195.09
R1198 R2197 R3197 R4196
Sum788 Snit197.00
70. 122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 12 194.50
R1197 R2197 R3197 R4197
Sum788 Snit197.00
71. 113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 11 194.36
R1198 R2198 R3196 R4196
Sum788 Snit197.00
72. 122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 11 193.82
R1198 R2198 R3197 R4195
Sum788 Snit197.00
73. 107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 14 193.79
R1199 R2197 R3196 R4196
Sum788 Snit197.00
74. 114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
J2 7 193.57
R1199 R2198 R3196 R4195
Sum788 Snit197.00
75. 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 10 192.30
R1199 R2197 R3197 R4195
Sum788 Snit197.00
76. 119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 10 194.70
R1198 R2197 R3196 R4196
Sum787 Snit196.75
77. 123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 15 194.40
R1198 R2197 R3196 R4196
Sum787 Snit196.75
78. 120036 Rasmus Nissen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
J1 10 194.40
R1198 R2197 R3196 R4196
Sum787 Snit196.75
79. 118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J1 9 194.11
R1198 R2197 R3196 R4196
Sum787 Snit196.75
80. 106658 Emil Larsen Ramløse I.f.
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 16 193.88
R1198 R2197 R3196 R4196
Sum787 Snit196.75
81. 120318 Oliver Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 12 193.33
R1200 R2197 R3195 R4195
Sum787 Snit196.75
82. 125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 15 193.20
R1198 R2197 R3196 R4196
Sum787 Snit196.75
83. 119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 6 193.00
R1199 R2197 R3196 R4195
Sum787 Snit196.75
84. 111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J1 4 196.50
R1197 R2197 R3197 R4195
Sum786 Snit196.50
85. 128917 Nicklas Leed Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 5 196.00
R1197 R2197 R3196 R4196
Sum786 Snit196.50
86. 112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J1 5 196.00
R1198 R2197 R3196 R4195
Sum786 Snit196.50
87. 120649 August Lund Bramming Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 9 195.67
R1197 R2197 R3197 R4195
Sum786 Snit196.50
88. 113043 Christian Petersen Gråsten Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J1 6 195.17
R1197 R2197 R3197 R4195
Sum786 Snit196.50
89. 129844 Sara Borg Finnedal Middelfart Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 13 192.46
R1198 R2196 R3196 R4196
Sum786 Snit196.50
90. 129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 15 191.00
R1198 R2196 R3196 R4196
Sum786 Snit196.50
91. 113024 Søren Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 14 191.00
R1197 R2197 R3196 R4196
Sum786 Snit196.50
92. 118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J1 7 194.29
R1199 R2196 R3195 R4195
Sum785 Snit196.25
93. 117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 12 193.50
R1197 R2197 R3196 R4195
Sum785 Snit196.25
94. 121465 Camilla L. Ravnsbæk Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 6 194.50
R1199 R2197 R3194 R4194
Sum784 Snit196.00
95. 98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 13 194.00
R1197 R2196 R3196 R4195
Sum784 Snit196.00
96. 132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 9 193.22
R1198 R2196 R3195 R4195
Sum784 Snit196.00
97. 97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 13 192.85
R1198 R2196 R3195 R4195
Sum784 Snit196.00
98. 120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 11 192.82
R1197 R2196 R3196 R4195
Sum784 Snit196.00
99. 114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 13 192.54
R1198 R2197 R3195 R4194
Sum784 Snit196.00
100. 120342 Pelle Bøgh Andersson Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
J2 7 192.43
R1198 R2197 R3195 R4194
Sum784 Snit196.00
101. 128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 10 193.90
R1197 R2196 R3195 R4195
Sum783 Snit195.75
102. 98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 13 188.46
R1197 R2196 R3195 R4195
Sum783 Snit195.75
103. 122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 5 193.60
R1198 R2197 R3196 R4191
Sum782 Snit195.50
104. 127152 Andreas Vaa Dauglykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 8 193.50
R1197 R2196 R3195 R4194
Sum782 Snit195.50
105. 116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 11 193.27
R1197 R2195 R3195 R4195
Sum782 Snit195.50
106. 96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
J2 7 193.14
R1198 R2196 R3194 R4194
Sum782 Snit195.50
107. 124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 11 191.82
R1197 R2196 R3195 R4194
Sum782 Snit195.50
108. 125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 8 191.63
R1197 R2196 R3195 R4194
Sum782 Snit195.50
109. 108003 Eva Bundgaard Jacobsen Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 7 194.14
R1196 R2196 R3195 R4194
Sum781 Snit195.25
110. 118798 Maria Larsen Ramløse I.f.
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 15 192.00
R1196 R2195 R3195 R4195
Sum781 Snit195.25
111. 119540 Rasmus Johansen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
J2 7 191.71
R1199 R2197 R3194 R4191
Sum781 Snit195.25
112. 93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 4 195.00
R1197 R2196 R3195 R4192
Sum780 Snit195.00
113. 111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J1 4 195.00
R1199 R2195 R3194 R4192
Sum780 Snit195.00
114. 131512 Benjamin Ellekvist Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J1 5 194.20
R1198 R2196 R3194 R4192
Sum780 Snit195.00
115. 123606 Celina Dalsgaard Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
J1 7 194.00
R1197 R2195 R3194 R4194
Sum780 Snit195.00
116. 132188 Malte Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 9 193.89
R1197 R2195 R3194 R4194
Sum780 Snit195.00
117. 122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 7 193.29
R1196 R2196 R3195 R4193
Sum780 Snit195.00
118. 99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 7 192.29
R1196 R2195 R3194 R4194
Sum779 Snit194.75
119. 123858 Ester Sindberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 7 193.29
R1196 R2195 R3194 R4193
Sum778 Snit194.50
120. 123271 Minik Villadsen Struer Skyttekreds
DGI Vestjylland
J2 14 192.14
R1195 R2195 R3194 R4194
Sum778 Snit194.50
121. 107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 7 193.71
R1195 R2194 R3194 R4194
Sum777 Snit194.25
122. 122995 Thomas Vesterager Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
J2 8 192.13
R1195 R2195 R3194 R4193
Sum777 Snit194.25
123. 120159 Stefanie Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 6 191.50
R1197 R2197 R3192 R4191
Sum777 Snit194.25
124. 113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 11 191.45
R1195 R2195 R3194 R4193
Sum777 Snit194.25
125. 134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 16 190.13
R1196 R2195 R3194 R4192
Sum777 Snit194.25
126. 126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 11 189.82
R1196 R2196 R3193 R4192
Sum777 Snit194.25
127. 114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 9 192.89
R1195 R2194 R3194 R4193
Sum776 Snit194.00
128. 118674 Lukas K. Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 5 192.40
R1197 R2194 R3192 R4192
Sum775 Snit193.75
129. 115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 10 191.30
R1197 R2195 R3192 R4191
Sum775 Snit193.75
130. 110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 6 190.67
R1199 R2194 R3191 R4191
Sum775 Snit193.75
131. 119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 10 190.40
R1195 R2194 R3193 R4193
Sum775 Snit193.75
132. 116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 9 190.11
R1195 R2194 R3194 R4192
Sum775 Snit193.75
133. 115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 10 189.50
R1195 R2195 R3193 R4192
Sum775 Snit193.75
134. 113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 4 193.50
R1197 R2196 R3193 R4188
Sum774 Snit193.50
135. 121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 15 190.60
R1196 R2194 R3192 R4192
Sum774 Snit193.50
136. 117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 4 193.25
R1196 R2194 R3192 R4191
Sum773 Snit193.25
137. 131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 8 191.00
R1197 R2196 R3190 R4190
Sum773 Snit193.25
138. 105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 4 193.00
R1195 R2194 R3194 R4189
Sum772 Snit193.00
139. 122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 7 191.43
R1195 R2194 R3192 R4191
Sum772 Snit193.00
140. 117561 Mads Nærregaard Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 6 190.67
R1194 R2194 R3193 R4191
Sum772 Snit193.00
141. 128739 Sara Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 9 190.33
R1195 R2193 R3192 R4192
Sum772 Snit193.00
142. 102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
J2 5 192.40
R1195 R2194 R3191 R4191
Sum771 Snit192.75
143. 122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 5 192.20
R1198 R2193 R3190 R4190
Sum771 Snit192.75
144. 99614 Frederik Bager Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 12 188.83
R1196 R2193 R3192 R4190
Sum771 Snit192.75
145. 118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 4 192.50
R1194 R2194 R3193 R4189
Sum770 Snit192.50
146. 121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 9 190.00
R1195 R2194 R3191 R4190
Sum770 Snit192.50
147. 131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 4 192.25
R1198 R2195 R3192 R4184
Sum769 Snit192.25
148. 115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 5 191.40
R1193 R2192 R3192 R4192
Sum769 Snit192.25
149. 124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 5 191.20
R1196 R2192 R3192 R4188
Sum768 Snit192.00
150. 116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 4 191.75
R1195 R2195 R3191 R4186
Sum767 Snit191.75
151. 130184 Otto Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 4 191.50
R1194 R2192 R3190 R4190
Sum766 Snit191.50
152. 127076 Malte Westlund Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 5 191.20
R1193 R2192 R3191 R4190
Sum766 Snit191.50
153. 126148 Kristoffer No Grønning Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 5 190.40
R1194 R2193 R3191 R4188
Sum766 Snit191.50
154. 131336 Jonas Harfeld Tommerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 12 183.42
R1194 R2193 R3193 R4186
Sum766 Snit191.50
155. 133755 Annastasia Juel Rasmussen Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 4 191.25
R1195 R2193 R3192 R4185
Sum765 Snit191.25
156. 122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds
DGI Vestjylland
J2 22 186.86
R1192 R2191 R3191 R4191
Sum765 Snit191.25
157. 124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
DGI Bornholm
J2 9 187.67
R1194 R2191 R3190 R4189
Sum764 Snit191.00
158. 118000 Jesper Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 5 190.00
R1192 R2190 R3190 R4190
Sum762 Snit190.50
159. 116364 Søren Mehlsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 5 189.00
R1196 R2191 R3190 R4185
Sum762 Snit190.50
160. 127578 Maja Jønck Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 9 187.22
R1192 R2191 R3190 R4189
Sum762 Snit190.50
161. 99449 Puk Schnor Søborg SG&I
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 6 188.33
R1197 R2191 R3187 R4186
Sum761 Snit190.25
162. 113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 4 189.75
R1193 R2192 R3188 R4186
Sum759 Snit189.75
163. 117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 15 185.27
R1191 R2191 R3189 R4188
Sum759 Snit189.75
164. 126930 Jeppe Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
J2 6 187.00
R1196 R2192 R3185 R4185
Sum758 Snit189.50
165. 121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 7 185.29
R1194 R2190 R3188 R4186
Sum758 Snit189.50
166. 117790 Johannes Gunge Jørgensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 10 185.90
R1190 R2190 R3188 R4188
Sum756 Snit189.00
167. 114567 Nicolaj Lihme Ramløse I.f.
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 9 183.44
R1193 R2191 R3187 R4185
Sum756 Snit189.00
168. 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 5 187.40
R1194 R2191 R3185 R4184
Sum754 Snit188.50
169. 106953 Rasmus Otterstrøm Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 7 186.43
R1191 R2188 R3188 R4187
Sum754 Snit188.50
170. 114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 5 186.00
R1193 R2192 R3189 R4179
Sum753 Snit188.25
171. 124156 Mads Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 5 185.00
R1189 R2188 R3186 R4184
Sum747 Snit186.75
172. 123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 9 181.78
R1190 R2185 R3185 R4185
Sum745 Snit186.25
173. 108766 Mikkel Bisgaard Søborg SG&I
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 6 183.67
R1189 R2184 R3183 R4183
Sum739 Snit184.75
174. 127997 Nicolai Polaszk Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 12 177.92
R1190 R2183 R3183 R4181
Sum737 Snit184.25
175. 111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 5 179.80
R1188 R2184 R3184 R4174
Sum730 Snit182.50
176. 131201 Kasper Wichmann Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 7 176.57
R1185 R2182 R3182 R4181
Sum730 Snit182.50
177. 125168 Niels Bjørn O Schmidt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 5 169.80
R1189 R2177 R3170 R4160
Sum696 Snit174.00
178. 132155 Nicole Michuok Andersen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 4 173.50
R1182 R2171 R3171 R4170
Sum694 Snit173.50
179. 112087 Tobias Thiel Struer Skyttekreds
DGI Vestjylland
J2 4 171.25
R1176 R2176 R3170 R4163
Sum685 Snit171.25
180. 114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 3 195.33
R1198 R2196 R3192 R4-
Sum586 Snit195.33
181. 110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 3 195.00
R1196 R2195 R3194 R4-
Sum585 Snit195.00
182. 111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 3 193.67
R1196 R2193 R3192 R4-
Sum581 Snit193.67
183. 127851 Sofie Dahl Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 3 193.33
R1198 R2193 R3189 R4-
Sum580 Snit193.33
184. 108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 3 192.67
R1195 R2193 R3190 R4-
Sum578 Snit192.67
185. 117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 3 192.00
R1194 R2191 R3191 R4-
Sum576 Snit192.00
186. 128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
J2 3 190.67
R1197 R2188 R3187 R4-
Sum572 Snit190.67
187. 101867 Jacob Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 3 190.33
R1193 R2192 R3186 R4-
Sum571 Snit190.33
188. 127273 Oliver Brill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 3 189.67
R1190 R2190 R3189 R4-
Sum569 Snit189.67
189. 123673 Kasper Poulsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 3 189.33
R1193 R2188 R3187 R4-
Sum568 Snit189.33
190. 122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 3 189.00
R1192 R2190 R3185 R4-
Sum567 Snit189.00
191. 108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
J2 3 187.33
R1188 R2188 R3186 R4-
Sum562 Snit187.33
192. 134466 Juliane Brill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 3 186.67
R1194 R2186 R3180 R4-
Sum560 Snit186.67
193. 113053 Marcus Hartvigsen Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 3 183.67
R1189 R2184 R3178 R4-
Sum551 Snit183.67
194. 110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 3 181.33
R1186 R2179 R3179 R4-
Sum544 Snit181.33
195. 122618 Lærke Iversen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 3 179.33
R1184 R2183 R3171 R4-
Sum538 Snit179.33
196. 126734 Casper Bak Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 3 175.67
R1179 R2176 R3172 R4-
Sum527 Snit175.67
197. 114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J1 2 199.00
R1200 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum398 Snit199.00
198. 96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J1 2 196.50
R1197 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum393 Snit196.50
199. 98079 Bjarke Schmidt Toftlund Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J1 2 196.50
R1197 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum393 Snit196.50
200. 119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 2 196.50
R1197 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum393 Snit196.50
201. 121676 Axel Aaes Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 2 196.00
R1197 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum392 Snit196.00
202. 116379 Marco Andersen Toftlund Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J1 2 195.00
R1196 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum390 Snit195.00
203. 118928 Tobias Melchert Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 2 194.00
R1194 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum388 Snit194.00
204. 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J1 2 194.00
R1195 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum388 Snit194.00
205. 120094 Nicolaj Oliver Madsen Svendborg Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
J2 2 190.50
R1195 R2186 R3- R4-
Sum381 Snit190.50
206. 127779 Vitoria Tinggård Krogsbølle Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 2 190.00
R1191 R2189 R3- R4-
Sum380 Snit190.00
207. 134704 Christian Rosenmeyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J2 2 189.50
R1190 R2189 R3- R4-
Sum379 Snit189.50
208. 114708 Jens Bendesen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 2 189.00
R1190 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum378 Snit189.00
209. 117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup
DGI Østjylland
J2 2 188.50
R1190 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum377 Snit188.50
210. 130960 Victor Mrzyglod Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 2 188.50
R1192 R2185 R3- R4-
Sum377 Snit188.50
211. 116736 Patrick Svane Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 2 185.50
R1189 R2182 R3- R4-
Sum371 Snit185.50
212. 133137 Jacob Frank-Christensen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 2 184.00
R1188 R2180 R3- R4-
Sum368 Snit184.00
213. 112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 2 174.00
R1181 R2167 R3- R4-
Sum348 Snit174.00
214. 124501 Magnus Hynmejer Maaiøv Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 2 163.50
R1176 R2151 R3- R4-
Sum327 Snit163.50
215. 131212 Patrick La Cour Petersen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 2 154.00
R1155 R2153 R3- R4-
Sum308 Snit154.00
216. 125306 Christian Foged Ludvigsen Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 2 148.50
R1160 R2137 R3- R4-
Sum297 Snit148.50
217. 111622 Andreas Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 1 198.00
R1198 R2- R3- R4-
Sum198 Snit198.00
218. 110952 Nikoline Storm Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 1 197.00
R1197 R2- R3- R4-
Sum197 Snit197.00
219. 101691 Mads Esager Høgh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J1 1 195.00
R1195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum195 Snit195.00
220. 86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 1 194.00
R1194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum194 Snit194.00
221. 126595 Magnus Johnsen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 1 194.00
R1194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum194 Snit194.00
222. 97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
223. 126011 Malthe Burholt Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 192.00
R1192 R2- R3- R4-
Sum192 Snit192.00
224. 106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
225. 106124 Mia Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
226. 109976 Anders Klitsgaard Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 1 190.00
R1190 R2- R3- R4-
Sum190 Snit190.00
227. 107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 1 189.00
R1189 R2- R3- R4-
Sum189 Snit189.00
228. 120269 David Bøgeskov Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 1 189.00
R1189 R2- R3- R4-
Sum189 Snit189.00
229. 94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 1 188.00
R1188 R2- R3- R4-
Sum188 Snit188.00
230. 102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 185.00
R1185 R2- R3- R4-
Sum185 Snit185.00
231. 116512 Mike Melton Schønnemann Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 1 184.00
R1184 R2- R3- R4-
Sum184 Snit184.00
232. 128115 Lykke Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 1 182.00
R1182 R2- R3- R4-
Sum182 Snit182.00
233. 121430 Rune Ørving Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 1 181.00
R1181 R2- R3- R4-
Sum181 Snit181.00
234. 121646 Magnus Dahl Nielsen Sindal Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 180.00
R1180 R2- R3- R4-
Sum180 Snit180.00
235. 125135 Emma Gaarslev Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 1 180.00
R1180 R2- R3- R4-
Sum180 Snit180.00
236. 135040 Nikolaj Kragh Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 180.00
R1180 R2- R3- R4-
Sum180 Snit180.00
237. 127184 Kasper Jensen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 1 176.00
R1176 R2- R3- R4-
Sum176 Snit176.00
238. 134528 Daniel Guldhammer Nedergaard Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 176.00
R1176 R2- R3- R4-
Sum176 Snit176.00

Til toppen