Riffel, 50m - Fri | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 22. april 2019 - kl. 06:10
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 17 198.41
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4199
Sum799 Snit199.75
2. 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 17 197.76
R1199 R2199 R3199 R4199
Sum796 Snit199.00
3. 61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
FRI 18 197.72
R1199 R2199 R3199 R4199
Sum796 Snit199.00
4. 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 14 197.50
R1199 R2199 R3199 R4199
Sum796 Snit199.00
5. 123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 10 195.30
R1198 R2197 R3197 R4197
Sum789 Snit197.25
6. 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 13 193.23
R1198 R2198 R3197 R4196
Sum789 Snit197.25
7. 123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 6 194.50
R1198 R2197 R3197 R4195
Sum787 Snit196.75
8. 18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 5 196.00
R1198 R2196 R3196 R4196
Sum786 Snit196.50
9. 127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 11 195.09
R1197 R2197 R3196 R4195
Sum785 Snit196.25
10. 130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 7 194.00
R1197 R2197 R3194 R4193
Sum781 Snit195.25
11. 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 11 191.00
R1196 R2195 R3195 R4195
Sum781 Snit195.25
12. 117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 5 194.40
R1195 R2195 R3195 R4195
Sum780 Snit195.00
13. 109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
FRI 4 194.50
R1196 R2195 R3195 R4192
Sum778 Snit194.50
14. 31334 Hans Erik Dörr Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 5 193.60
R1196 R2195 R3195 R4192
Sum778 Snit194.50
15. 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 23 189.87
R1196 R2195 R3194 R4192
Sum777 Snit194.25
16. 134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 7 190.71
R1195 R2193 R3193 R4191
Sum772 Snit193.00
17. 133555 Ole Stævring Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 5 191.20
R1195 R2193 R3192 R4191
Sum771 Snit192.75
18. 12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 5 191.80
R1194 R2194 R3192 R4190
Sum770 Snit192.50
19. 134417 Trine Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 5 191.20
R1196 R2191 R3191 R4190
Sum768 Snit192.00
20. 124451 Mona Kari Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 5 190.60
R1195 R2193 R3191 R4188
Sum767 Snit191.75
21. 119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 7 190.29
R1193 R2191 R3191 R4191
Sum766 Snit191.50
22. 18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 4 191.25
R1198 R2197 R3194 R4176
Sum765 Snit191.25
23. 120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 4 190.75
R1194 R2193 R3190 R4186
Sum763 Snit190.75
24. 134668 Stine Hvid Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 4 190.75
R1192 R2192 R3191 R4188
Sum763 Snit190.75
25. 124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 4 190.50
R1196 R2195 R3187 R4184
Sum762 Snit190.50
26. 134669 Mia Katrine Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 5 190.20
R1191 R2191 R3191 R4189
Sum762 Snit190.50
27. 134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 4 190.00
R1193 R2191 R3188 R4188
Sum760 Snit190.00
28. 12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 5 189.60
R1191 R2190 R3190 R4189
Sum760 Snit190.00
29. 134507 Gunnar Duelund Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 5 189.20
R1194 R2190 R3188 R4187
Sum759 Snit189.75
30. 124455 Svend Vincent Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 5 189.00
R1192 R2190 R3189 R4188
Sum759 Snit189.75
31. 129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 5 188.80
R1194 R2190 R3189 R4186
Sum759 Snit189.75
32. 17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 5 188.40
R1191 R2191 R3190 R4186
Sum758 Snit189.50
33. 24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 7 187.29
R1192 R2190 R3188 R4187
Sum757 Snit189.25
34. 134424 Jack Ole Mikkelsen Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 4 189.00
R1193 R2188 R3188 R4187
Sum756 Snit189.00
35. 134387 Betina Bager Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
FRI 6 187.67
R1191 R2189 R3189 R4187
Sum756 Snit189.00
36. 122664 Edmund Madsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 7 186.43
R1191 R2189 R3188 R4188
Sum756 Snit189.00
37. 95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 7 183.71
R1191 R2189 R3187 R4185
Sum752 Snit188.00
38. 124834 Britta Strunck Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 5 185.60
R1191 R2190 R3186 R4182
Sum749 Snit187.25
39. 115973 Ruth bjørn Larsen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 4 186.50
R1191 R2190 R3187 R4178
Sum746 Snit186.50
40. 12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 5 184.60
R1192 R2186 R3185 R4182
Sum745 Snit186.25
41. 132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 7 183.43
R1188 R2186 R3185 R4185
Sum744 Snit186.00
42. 124452 Paul Erik Kurzweg Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 5 184.60
R1190 R2186 R3185 R4182
Sum743 Snit185.75
43. 32792 Christian Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 6 182.67
R1190 R2185 R3182 R4181
Sum738 Snit184.50
44. 124710 Dorte Pedersen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
FRI 4 183.50
R1188 R2184 R3182 R4180
Sum734 Snit183.50
45. 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 9 178.22
R1188 R2182 R3182 R4182
Sum734 Snit183.50
46. 114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 5 179.60
R1193 R2185 R3181 R4170
Sum729 Snit182.25
47. 122633 Thomas Ørum Blaabjerg Skals Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 7 178.29
R1187 R2183 R3180 R4179
Sum729 Snit182.25
48. 107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 7 175.29
R1188 R2186 R3177 R4177
Sum728 Snit182.00
49. 130405 Jonas Østerløv Andersen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 5 181.00
R1187 R2181 R3180 R4179
Sum727 Snit181.75
50. 130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
SE2 6 166.33
R1175 R2173 R3172 R4168
Sum688 Snit172.00
51. 134553 Palle Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
FRI 11 144.27
R1167 R2166 R3164 R4150
Sum647 Snit161.75
52. 134578 Birgit Lund Præstbro Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
FRI 9 131.00
R1172 R2158 R3142 R4137
Sum609 Snit152.25
53. 130479 Torben Gotfred Meier Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 3 196.00
R1198 R2195 R3195 R4-
Sum588 Snit196.00
54. 125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 194.67
R1197 R2194 R3193 R4-
Sum584 Snit194.67
55. 130445 Keld Larsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 4 145.25
R1173 R2168 R3131 R4109
Sum581 Snit145.25
56. 122666 Karl Thomsen Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 3 193.33
R1198 R2194 R3188 R4-
Sum580 Snit193.33
57. 104919 Jørgen Erik Hasselmann Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 3 191.00
R1192 R2191 R3190 R4-
Sum573 Snit191.00
58. 126295 Finn Johansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 3 189.00
R1191 R2189 R3187 R4-
Sum567 Snit189.00
59. 124441 Birgit Benthin Bladt Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 3 187.00
R1192 R2186 R3183 R4-
Sum561 Snit187.00
60. 126276 Helle Herstad Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 3 185.33
R1192 R2187 R3177 R4-
Sum556 Snit185.33
61. 134197 Berit Petersen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 3 185.00
R1189 R2187 R3179 R4-
Sum555 Snit185.00
62. 120650 Jørgen Tindø Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 3 183.00
R1189 R2183 R3177 R4-
Sum549 Snit183.00
63. 115009 Karin Florin Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 3 182.67
R1188 R2181 R3179 R4-
Sum548 Snit182.67
64. 133978 Finn Leif Christensen KIFs Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 3 181.67
R1191 R2183 R3171 R4-
Sum545 Snit181.67
65. 124626 Martin Skyberg-Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 3 179.33
R1189 R2177 R3172 R4-
Sum538 Snit179.33
66. 134199 Mikkel Svendsen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 3 179.33
R1183 R2178 R3177 R4-
Sum538 Snit179.33
67. 134445 Lene Crail Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 3 178.67
R1181 R2178 R3177 R4-
Sum536 Snit178.67
68. 131745 Hans Holdorf Petersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 3 178.33
R1188 R2179 R3168 R4-
Sum535 Snit178.33
69. 133974 Asnaldina Ferreira Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 3 177.33
R1181 R2180 R3171 R4-
Sum532 Snit177.33
70. 125171 John Balch Olsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 3 174.33
R1177 R2175 R3171 R4-
Sum523 Snit174.33
71. 106472 Lis Rasmussen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 3 158.00
R1173 R2153 R3148 R4-
Sum474 Snit158.00
72. 18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 2 199.00
R1199 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum398 Snit199.00
73. 134632 Michael Stigaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
FRI 2 197.00
R1200 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum394 Snit197.00
74. 135120 Lars Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 2 196.00
R1198 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum392 Snit196.00
75. 132797 Lars Vestergaard Gråsten Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 195.50
R1198 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum391 Snit195.50
76. 122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 2 195.00
R1195 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum390 Snit195.00
77. 113873 Klaus Lohse Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 2 194.00
R1194 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum388 Snit194.00
78. 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 2 193.50
R1194 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
79. 55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 2 193.50
R1196 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
80. 132726 Diana Johannesen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 193.50
R1195 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
81. 27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 193.00
R1193 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum386 Snit193.00
82. 94835 Helle Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 2 193.00
R1194 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum386 Snit193.00
83. 134800 Frank Kjær Andersen Middelfart Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
FRI 2 193.00
R1195 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum386 Snit193.00
84. 133834 Carsten Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 2 192.00
R1192 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum384 Snit192.00
85. 22761 Sonja Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 2 191.50
R1194 R2189 R3- R4-
Sum383 Snit191.50
86. 134598 Kristian M. Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 2 191.00
R1196 R2186 R3- R4-
Sum382 Snit191.00
87. 120351 Kirsten Højsgård Hansen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
FRI 2 187.50
R1188 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum375 Snit187.50
88. 123926 Jens V. Madsen Brande Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 2 185.50
R1189 R2182 R3- R4-
Sum371 Snit185.50
89. 134509 Knud Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 185.50
R1187 R2184 R3- R4-
Sum371 Snit185.50
90. 134532 John Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 2 185.50
R1186 R2185 R3- R4-
Sum371 Snit185.50
91. 134678 Stella Vogelius Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 185.50
R1187 R2184 R3- R4-
Sum371 Snit185.50
92. 95281 Erling Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 2 183.50
R1184 R2183 R3- R4-
Sum367 Snit183.50
93. 124628 Magnus Wittenhoff Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
FRI 2 182.00
R1184 R2180 R3- R4-
Sum364 Snit182.00
94. 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 181.50
R1192 R2171 R3- R4-
Sum363 Snit181.50
95. 133814 Henrik Petersen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 2 180.00
R1181 R2179 R3- R4-
Sum360 Snit180.00
96. 22748 Wolfgang Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 2 179.50
R1180 R2179 R3- R4-
Sum359 Snit179.50
97. 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 2 178.00
R1182 R2174 R3- R4-
Sum356 Snit178.00
98. 110301 Helle Hansen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 2 169.50
R1173 R2166 R3- R4-
Sum339 Snit169.50
99. 39432 Dan Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
FRI 2 167.00
R1170 R2164 R3- R4-
Sum334 Snit167.00
100. 130268 Yvonne De Carvalho Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 2 164.50
R1168 R2161 R3- R4-
Sum329 Snit164.50
101. 125852 Christina Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 2 148.00
R1153 R2143 R3- R4-
Sum296 Snit148.00
102. 128846 Børge Mortensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 196.00
R1196 R2- R3- R4-
Sum196 Snit196.00
103. 86290 Irene Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 195.00
R1195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum195 Snit195.00
104. 134171 Preben Buur Lund Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 1 194.00
R1194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum194 Snit194.00
105. 12238 Mariane Lejel Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
106. 121990 Hans Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
107. 124446 Inger Jacobsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
108. 133510 Jens Gøttler Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
109. 133943 Holger Pedersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
110. 124444 Hans Otto Matthiesen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 192.00
R1192 R2- R3- R4-
Sum192 Snit192.00
111. 124453 Peter Olaf Petersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 192.00
R1192 R2- R3- R4-
Sum192 Snit192.00
112. 128849 Ejvind Kaasgaard Olesen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 192.00
R1192 R2- R3- R4-
Sum192 Snit192.00
113. 124440 Bent Poulsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
114. 125632 Jimmi Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
115. 128843 Flemming Jensen Fangel Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
116. 124442 Birgitte Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 190.00
R1190 R2- R3- R4-
Sum190 Snit190.00
117. 128850 Bent Aasand Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 190.00
R1190 R2- R3- R4-
Sum190 Snit190.00
118. 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 1 190.00
R1190 R2- R3- R4-
Sum190 Snit190.00
119. 133942 Kjeld Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 190.00
R1190 R2- R3- R4-
Sum190 Snit190.00
120. 124456 Tage Lassen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 189.00
R1189 R2- R3- R4-
Sum189 Snit189.00
121. 124458 Vagn Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 189.00
R1189 R2- R3- R4-
Sum189 Snit189.00
122. 124445 Gunnar Jacobsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 188.00
R1188 R2- R3- R4-
Sum188 Snit188.00
123. 134974 Johanne Vibholm Ludvigsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 188.00
R1188 R2- R3- R4-
Sum188 Snit188.00
124. 124450 Mogens Bartholin Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 187.00
R1187 R2- R3- R4-
Sum187 Snit187.00
125. 124439 August Gosch Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 185.00
R1185 R2- R3- R4-
Sum185 Snit185.00
126. 33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 1 185.00
R1185 R2- R3- R4-
Sum185 Snit185.00
127. 130248 Søren William Lynge Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
FRI 1 185.00
R1185 R2- R3- R4-
Sum185 Snit185.00
128. 128844 Gert Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 184.00
R1184 R2- R3- R4-
Sum184 Snit184.00
129. 134971 Flemming Ekmann Ludvigsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 184.00
R1184 R2- R3- R4-
Sum184 Snit184.00
130. 130946 Hans Peter Hess Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 182.00
R1182 R2- R3- R4-
Sum182 Snit182.00
131. 133941 Hans Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 182.00
R1182 R2- R3- R4-
Sum182 Snit182.00
132. 124449 Kurt Larsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 181.00
R1181 R2- R3- R4-
Sum181 Snit181.00
133. 124443 Frede Isaack Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 181.00
R1181 R2- R3- R4-
Sum181 Snit181.00
134. 134972 Herman Boysen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 181.00
R1181 R2- R3- R4-
Sum181 Snit181.00
135. 128845 Ole Jønsson Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 179.00
R1179 R2- R3- R4-
Sum179 Snit179.00
136. 131346 Ranganatha C.N. Brande Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 1 177.00
R1177 R2- R3- R4-
Sum177 Snit177.00
137. 59392 Aksel Hemmingsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 1 176.00
R1176 R2- R3- R4-
Sum176 Snit176.00
138. 134973 Poul B. Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 175.00
R1175 R2- R3- R4-
Sum175 Snit175.00
139. 130367 Ditte Søgaard Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
FRI 1 174.00
R1174 R2- R3- R4-
Sum174 Snit174.00
140. 130018 Knud Erik Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 1 166.00
R1166 R2- R3- R4-
Sum166 Snit166.00
141. 63286 Preben Wiingård Holstebro Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
FRI 1 166.00
R1166 R2- R3- R4-
Sum166 Snit166.00

Til toppen