Riffel, 200m - BK | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 25. april 2019 - kl. 06:03
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 16 147.44
R1150 R2150 R3149 R4149
Sum598 Snit149.50
2. 130503 Pauline Andreassen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
BK 4 149.00
R1150 R2149 R3149 R4148
Sum596 Snit149.00
3. 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
BK 10 146.30
R1150 R2150 R3148 R4147
Sum595 Snit148.75
4. 122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 7 147.00
R1149 R2149 R3148 R4148
Sum594 Snit148.50
5. 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK 9 144.33
R1150 R2150 R3149 R4145
Sum594 Snit148.50
6. 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
BK 5 146.40
R1150 R2149 R3147 R4147
Sum593 Snit148.25
7. 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK 13 144.77
R1149 R2149 R3147 R4147
Sum592 Snit148.00
8. 126856 Andreas Zeeberg Melby Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
BK 4 147.75
R1150 R2148 R3147 R4146
Sum591 Snit147.75
9. 117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 6 146.83
R1149 R2148 R3147 R4147
Sum591 Snit147.75
10. 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
BK 10 145.90
R1149 R2148 R3147 R4147
Sum591 Snit147.75
11. 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 14 145.36
R1149 R2148 R3147 R4147
Sum591 Snit147.75
12. 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 8 145.00
R1150 R2148 R3146 R4146
Sum590 Snit147.50
13. 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK 9 140.89
R1148 R2147 R3146 R4146
Sum587 Snit146.75
14. 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 12 142.75
R1148 R2148 R3145 R4144
Sum585 Snit146.25
15. 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
BK 5 145.40
R1147 R2147 R3145 R4145
Sum584 Snit146.00
16. 118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK 9 141.44
R1146 R2146 R3146 R4146
Sum584 Snit146.00
17. 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 8 140.50
R1147 R2146 R3146 R4144
Sum583 Snit145.75
18. 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 4 145.50
R1150 R2148 R3143 R4141
Sum582 Snit145.50
19. 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 16 140.00
R1147 R2146 R3145 R4144
Sum582 Snit145.50
20. 128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 4 145.25
R1148 R2145 R3144 R4144
Sum581 Snit145.25
21. 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 10 141.80
R1147 R2146 R3144 R4143
Sum580 Snit145.00
22. 127276 Jesper John Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 7 142.00
R1146 R2146 R3143 R4143
Sum578 Snit144.50
23. 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 10 137.90
R1146 R2146 R3145 R4141
Sum578 Snit144.50
24. 111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 5 143.60
R1146 R2145 R3144 R4142
Sum577 Snit144.25
25. 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 5 142.60
R1146 R2146 R3144 R4139
Sum575 Snit143.75
26. 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 6 141.67
R1150 R2143 R3143 R4139
Sum575 Snit143.75
27. 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
BK 5 141.60
R1148 R2142 R3141 R4140
Sum571 Snit142.75
28. 123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
BK 5 139.00
R1146 R2143 R3142 R4140
Sum571 Snit142.75
29. 123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK 6 137.33
R1144 R2140 R3140 R4138
Sum562 Snit140.50
30. 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 10 137.30
R1140 R2140 R3139 R4139
Sum558 Snit139.50
31. 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 9 127.22
R1136 R2133 R3131 R4131
Sum531 Snit132.75
32. 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK 5 130.80
R1139 R2132 R3128 R4128
Sum527 Snit131.75
33. 117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 5 126.20
R1138 R2133 R3126 R4119
Sum516 Snit129.00
34. 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 3 133.67
R1136 R2134 R3131 R4-
Sum401 Snit133.67
35. 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 3 128.00
R1138 R2132 R3114 R4-
Sum384 Snit128.00
36. 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
BK 2 145.00
R1146 R2144 R3- R4-
Sum290 Snit145.00
37. 129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
BK 2 140.50
R1146 R2135 R3- R4-
Sum281 Snit140.50
38. 106742 Natalia Frank Frimodt Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
BK 2 135.50
R1137 R2134 R3- R4-
Sum271 Snit135.50
39. 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK 2 114.50
R1117 R2112 R3- R4-
Sum229 Snit114.50
40. 129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 1 147.00
R1147 R2- R3- R4-
Sum147 Snit147.00
41. 128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 1 145.00
R1145 R2- R3- R4-
Sum145 Snit145.00
42. 118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
BK 1 144.00
R1144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum144 Snit144.00
43. 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 1 144.00
R1144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum144 Snit144.00
44. 126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
BK 1 142.00
R1142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum142 Snit142.00
45. 131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 1 133.00
R1133 R2- R3- R4-
Sum133 Snit133.00
46. 134782 Rasmus Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK 1 130.00
R1130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum130 Snit130.00
47. 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK 1 128.00
R1128 R2- R3- R4-
Sum128 Snit128.00
48. 109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 1 128.00
R1128 R2- R3- R4-
Sum128 Snit128.00
49. 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK 1 122.00
R1122 R2- R3- R4-
Sum122 Snit122.00
50. 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 1 122.00
R1122 R2- R3- R4-
Sum122 Snit122.00
51. 134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
BK 1 112.00
R1112 R2- R3- R4-
Sum112 Snit112.00
52. 134783 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Holstebro Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK 1 112.00
R1112 R2- R3- R4-
Sum112 Snit112.00
53. 127049 Lukas Wind Skorstengaard Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 1 90.00
R190 R2- R3- R4-
Sum90 Snit90.00

Til toppen