Riffel, 300m - Voksen Åben | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 25. april 2019 - kl. 06:04
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
6 238.33
R1248 R2241 R3238 R4235
Sum962 Snit240.50
2. 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
4 228.50
R1234 R2230 R3230 R4220
Sum914 Snit228.50
3. 111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
3 236.00
R1237 R2236 R3235 R4-
Sum708 Snit236.00
4. 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
3 233.33
R1236 R2235 R3229 R4-
Sum700 Snit233.33
5. 52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
3 224.33
R1226 R2225 R3222 R4-
Sum673 Snit224.33
6. 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2 234.00
R1237 R2231 R3- R4-
Sum468 Snit234.00
7. 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i
DGI Sydøstjylland
2 230.00
R1233 R2227 R3- R4-
Sum460 Snit230.00
8. 115847 Søren Juul Møller Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
2 229.00
R1231 R2227 R3- R4-
Sum458 Snit229.00
9. 97524 Anders Byager Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
2 228.50
R1233 R2224 R3- R4-
Sum457 Snit228.50
10. 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2 228.00
R1232 R2224 R3- R4-
Sum456 Snit228.00
11. 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
2 227.50
R1230 R2225 R3- R4-
Sum455 Snit227.50
12. 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
2 227.50
R1229 R2226 R3- R4-
Sum455 Snit227.50
13. 126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
2 224.50
R1226 R2223 R3- R4-
Sum449 Snit224.50
14. 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
2 217.50
R1218 R2217 R3- R4-
Sum435 Snit217.50
15. 104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
2 203.50
R1205 R2202 R3- R4-
Sum407 Snit203.50
16. 61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
2 198.00
R1209 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum396 Snit198.00
17. 61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
1 241.00
R1241 R2- R3- R4-
Sum241 Snit241.00
18. 61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
1 240.00
R1240 R2- R3- R4-
Sum240 Snit240.00
19. 126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
1 236.00
R1236 R2- R3- R4-
Sum236 Snit236.00
20. 98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne
DGI Nordjylland
1 233.00
R1233 R2- R3- R4-
Sum233 Snit233.00
21. 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
1 230.00
R1230 R2- R3- R4-
Sum230 Snit230.00
22. 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
1 226.00
R1226 R2- R3- R4-
Sum226 Snit226.00
23. 109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
1 226.00
R1226 R2- R3- R4-
Sum226 Snit226.00
24. 81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
1 225.00
R1225 R2- R3- R4-
Sum225 Snit225.00
25. 60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1 224.00
R1224 R2- R3- R4-
Sum224 Snit224.00
26. 60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1 224.00
R1224 R2- R3- R4-
Sum224 Snit224.00
27. 52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1 221.00
R1221 R2- R3- R4-
Sum221 Snit221.00
28. 62449 Andreas Gradischnig Strø S&G
DGI Nordsjælland
1 213.00
R1213 R2- R3- R4-
Sum213 Snit213.00
29. 131749 Henrik Vorborg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
1 212.00
R1212 R2- R3- R4-
Sum212 Snit212.00
30. 122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
1 202.00
R1202 R2- R3- R4-
Sum202 Snit202.00

Til toppen