Drenge C | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Ungdomsturnering DGI Jylland Bordtennis 2011-12
Turneringsansvarlige
Knud Erik Mikkelsen Tlf: 86324148 / 20359963

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Drenge C

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
29-10-11 10:00 Skive BTK - Hjallerup BTK 10 - 0 Hirtshals Bordtennisklub B75
29-10-11 10:00 Brønderslev - B75 Hirtshals 5 - 5
(344 - 285)
Hirtshals Bordtennisklub B75
29-10-11 10:00 Billund IF - STIF 4 - 6
(292 - 316)
Btk Midtjylland
29-10-11 10:00 BTK Midtjylland - Søhøjlandet 1 6 - 4
(369 - 366)
Btk Midtjylland
29-10-11 10:00 SISU/MBK - Rønde BTK 9 - 1
(387 - 282)
29-10-11 10:00 Daugård IF - Odder IGF 5 - 5
(400 - 393)
29-10-11 11:20 SISU/MBK - Søhøjlandet 2 10 - 0
(382 - 246)
29-10-11 11:20 Rønde BTK - Daugård IF 6 - 4
(392 - 372)
29-10-11 11:20 STIF - BTK Midtjylland 3 - 7
(247 - 322)
Btk Midtjylland
29-10-11 11:20 Søhøjlandet 1 - Billund IF 8 - 2
(406 - 324)
Btk Midtjylland
29-10-11 11:20 Brønderslev - Hjallerup BTK 10 - 0 Hirtshals Bordtennisklub B75
29-10-11 11:20 B75 Hirtshals - Skive BTK 5 - 5
(263 - 359)
Hirtshals Bordtennisklub B75
29-10-11 12:40 B75 Hirtshals - Hjallerup BTK 10 - 0 Hirtshals Bordtennisklub B75
29-10-11 12:40 Brønderslev - Skive BTK 6 - 4
(355 - 329)
Hirtshals Bordtennisklub B75
29-10-11 12:40 STIF - Søhøjlandet 1 5 - 5
(330 - 359)
Btk Midtjylland
29-10-11 12:40 BTK Midtjylland - Billund IF 8 - 2
(364 - 288)
Btk Midtjylland
29-10-11 12:40 Odder IGF - Søhøjlandet 2 5 - 5
(352 - 345)
19-11-11 10:00 Odder IGF - SISU/MBK Silkeborg BTK
19-11-11 10:00 Rønde BTK - Søhøjlandet 2 Silkeborg BTK
19-11-11 11:00 STIF - Billund IF Sig/Thorstrup Idrætsforening
19-11-11 11:00 Søhøjlandet 1 - BTK Midtjylland Sig/Thorstrup Idrætsforening
19-11-11 11:00 Hjallerup BTK - Skive BTK Hjallerup Bordtennisklub
19-11-11 11:00 B75 Hirtshals - Brønderslev Hjallerup Bordtennisklub
19-11-11 11:20 SISU/MBK - Daugård IF Silkeborg BTK
19-11-11 11:20 Rønde BTK - Odder IGF Silkeborg BTK
19-11-11 12:20 BTK Midtjylland - STIF Sig/Thorstrup Idrætsforening
19-11-11 12:20 Billund IF - Søhøjlandet 1 Sig/Thorstrup Idrætsforening
19-11-11 12:40 Brønderslev - Hjallerup BTK Hjallerup Bordtennisklub
19-11-11 12:40 Skive BTK - B75 Hirtshals Hjallerup Bordtennisklub
19-11-11 12:40 Daugård IF - Søhøjlandet 2 Silkeborg BTK
19-11-11 13:40 Søhøjlandet 1 - STIF Sig/Thorstrup Idrætsforening
19-11-11 13:40 Billund IF - BTK Midtjylland Sig/Thorstrup Idrætsforening
19-11-11 14:00 B75 Hirtshals - Hjallerup BTK Hjallerup Bordtennisklub
19-11-11 14:00 Skive BTK - Brønderslev Hjallerup Bordtennisklub

Til toppen