Herre 2 pers. | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Østjylland Tennis 2016
Turneringsansvarlige

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Herre 2 pers.

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
17-05-16 Hammel TK 1 - Brabrand if - Tennis
17-05-16 18:00 Hørning Tennisklub / Ole - Hørning Tennisklub / Kim 1 - 2
(22 - 36)
17-05-16 18:00 Skovby IF 2 (Christopher) - Skovby IF 1(Martin) 1 - 2
(24 - 31)
19-05-16 20:00 Kolt/Hasselager (Nils) - Ebeltoft IF Tennis v/Thomas 3 - 0
(36 - 10)
24-05-16 Brabrand if - Tennis - Hørning Tennisklub / Ole
24-05-16 17:30 Skovby IF 1(Martin) - Kolt/Hasselager (Nils) 0 - 3
(13 - 36)
24-05-16 18:00 Hørning Tennisklub / Kim - Skovby IF 2 (Christopher) 2 - 1
(39 - 31)
24-05-16 18:00 HEI - Anders - TMG 2 - 1
(31 - 24)
24-05-16 18:00 Søften GF /Brian - TST Tilst 1 0 - 3
(19 - 43)
24-05-16 18:00 Ulstrup IF - Kolt-Hasselager v/Steffen 3 - 0
(36 - 8)
24-05-16 18:00 Skovby IF 3 (René) - Hammel TK 2
26-05-16 19:00 Ebeltoft IF Tennis v/Thomas - Hammel TK 1 3 - 0
07-06-16 Hørning Tennisklub / Kim - Brabrand if - Tennis 2 - 1
(39 - 23)
07-06-16 18:00 Hammel TK 1 - Skovby IF 1(Martin) 0 - 3
(31 - 43)
07-06-16 18:00 Hørning Tennisklub / Ole - Ebeltoft IF Tennis v/Thomas 2 - 1
(31 - 26)
07-06-16 18:00 Skovby IF 2 (Christopher) - Kolt/Hasselager (Nils) 0 - 3
(4 - 36)
07-06-16 18:00 Hammel TK 2 - Ulstrup IF
07-06-16 18:00 Kolt-Hasselager v/Steffen - Skovby IF 3 (René) 2 - 1
(36 - 25)
08-06-16 18:00 TST Tilst 1 - HEI - Anders 0 - 3
(14 - 36)
08-06-16 18:00 TMG - Søften GF /Brian 2 - 1
(32 - 18)
21-06-16 Brabrand if - Tennis - Skovby IF 2 (Christopher)
21-06-16 17:30 Skovby IF 1(Martin) - Hørning Tennisklub / Ole 2 - 1
(47 - 37)
21-06-16 18:00 Ulstrup IF - Skovby IF 3 (René) 3 - 0
(36 - 2)
21-06-16 18:00 Kolt-Hasselager v/Steffen - Hammel TK 2
22-06-16 18:00 HEI - Anders - Søften GF /Brian 3 - 0
(31 - 14)
22-06-16 18:00 TMG - TST Tilst 1 1 - 2
(30 - 41)
23-06-16 19:00 Ebeltoft IF Tennis v/Thomas - Hørning Tennisklub / Kim 2 - 1
(50 - 48)
23-06-16 20:00 Kolt/Hasselager (Nils) - Hammel TK 1 3 - 0
16-08-16 Brabrand if - Tennis - Ebeltoft IF Tennis v/Thomas
16-08-16 18:00 Hørning Tennisklub / Ole - Kolt/Hasselager (Nils) 1 - 2
(20 - 33)
16-08-16 18:00 Skovby IF 2 (Christopher) - Hammel TK 1 3 - 0
16-08-16 18:00 Hørning Tennisklub / Kim - Skovby IF 1(Martin) 1 - 2
(21 - 25)
16-08-16 18:00 Kolt-Hasselager v/Steffen - Ulstrup IF 0 - 3
(24 - 44)
16-08-16 18:00 Hammel TK 2 - Skovby IF 3 (René)
17-08-16 18:00 TMG - HEI - Anders 2 - 1
(27 - 21)
17-08-16 18:00 TST Tilst 1 - Søften GF /Brian 3 - 0
30-08-16 Skovby IF 1(Martin) - Brabrand if - Tennis 2 - 1
(31 - 20)
30-08-16 18:00 Hammel TK 1 - Hørning Tennisklub / Ole
30-08-16 18:00 Ulstrup IF - Hammel TK 2
30-08-16 18:00 Skovby IF 3 (René) - Kolt-Hasselager v/Steffen 1 - 2
(23 - 37)
31-08-16 18:00 HEI - Anders - TST Tilst 1 2 - 1
(122 - 62)
31-08-16 18:00 Søften GF /Brian - TMG 0 - 3
01-09-16 19:00 Ebeltoft IF Tennis v/Thomas - Skovby IF 2 (Christopher) 2 - 1
(36 - 34)
01-09-16 20:00 Kolt/Hasselager (Nils) - Hørning Tennisklub / Kim 3 - 0
(36 - 12)
06-09-16 Brabrand if - Tennis - Kolt/Hasselager (Nils)
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet uden afbud
06-09-16 18:00 Hørning Tennisklub / Kim - Hammel TK 1 3 - 0
06-09-16 18:00 Hørning Tennisklub / Ole - Skovby IF 2 (Christopher) 0 - 3
06-09-16 18:00 Hammel TK 2 - Kolt-Hasselager v/Steffen
07-09-16 18:00 Skovby IF 3 (René) - Ulstrup IF 0 - 3
(7 - 36)
07-09-16 18:00 Søften GF /Brian - HEI - Anders
07-09-16 18:00 TST Tilst 1 - TMG 2 - 1
(32 - 25)
08-09-16 19:00 Ebeltoft IF Tennis v/Thomas - Skovby IF 1(Martin) 1 - 2
(21 - 29)

Til toppen