Senior C | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI SdU Bordtennis 2016-17
Turneringsansvarlige
John Larsen Tlf: 04662699272 /

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Senior C

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
31-10-16 19:30 Sporskifte UF - Bredsted IF 2 9 - 1
(365 - 255)
01-11-16 20:00 KFUM´s IF - Tarup UF 1 4 - 6
(344 - 356)
03-11-16 19:00 Tarup UF 2 - Moldened UF 1 7 - 3
(386 - 368)
04-11-16 19:30 Moldened UF 2 - Moldened UF 3 6 - 4
(303 - 276)
07-11-16 20:00 Moldened UF 3 - Sporskifte UF 0 - 10
(207 - 361)
07-11-16 20:00 Moldened UF 1 - KFUM´s IF 7 - 3
(312 - 266)
09-11-16 19:00 Tarup UF 1 - Tarup UF 2 6 - 4
(291 - 241)
10-11-16 20:00 Bredsted IF 2 - Moldened UF 2 8 - 2
(320 - 227)
14-11-16 20:00 Moldened UF 3 - Bredsted IF 2 5 - 5
(358 - 365)
15-11-16 20:00 KFUM´s IF - Tarup UF 2 6 - 4
(358 - 282)
16-11-16 19:00 Tarup UF 1 - Sporskifte UF 3 - 7
(353 - 375)
18-11-16 19:30 Moldened UF 2 - Moldened UF 1 0 - 10
(218 - 359)
21-11-16 19:30 Sporskifte UF - Moldened UF 2 4 - 6
(298 - 370)
21-11-16 20:00 Moldened UF 1 - Tarup UF 1 6 - 4
(341 - 300)
24-11-16 19:00 Tarup UF 2 - Moldened UF 3 9 - 1
(385 - 248)
24-11-16 20:00 Bredsted IF 2 - KFUM´s IF 4 - 6
(265 - 316)
10-12-16 14:00 Moldened UF 1 - Sporskifte UF 6 - 4
(377 - 342)
10-12-16 14:00 Tarup UF 1 - Bredsted IF 2 9 - 1
(369 - 189)
10-12-16 14:00 KFUM´s IF - Moldened UF 3 5 - 5
(395 - 376)
10-12-16 14:00 Tarup UF 2 - Moldened UF 2 4 - 6
(342 - 322)
09-01-17 19:30 Sporskifte UF - Tarup UF 2 3 - 7
(336 - 377)
09-01-17 20:00 Moldened UF 3 - Tarup UF 1 3 - 7
(282 - 350)
09-01-17 20:00 KFUM´s IF - Moldened UF 2 8 - 2
(306 - 228)
12-01-17 20:00 Bredsted IF 2 - Moldened UF 1 1 - 9
(276 - 366)
16-01-17 20:00 Moldened UF 1 - Moldened UF 3 6 - 4
(365 - 314)
17-01-17 20:00 KFUM´s IF - Sporskifte UF 2 - 8
(235 - 349)
18-01-17 19:00 Tarup UF 1 - Moldened UF 2 8 - 2
(379 - 293)
19-01-17 19:00 Tarup UF 2 - Bredsted IF 2 4 - 6
(297 - 274)
30-01-17 20:00 Moldened UF 1 - Tarup UF 2 10 - 0
(386 - 273)
30-01-17 20:00 Moldened UF 3 - Moldened UF 2 2 - 8
(315 - 366)
01-02-17 19:00 Tarup UF 1 - KFUM´s IF 3 - 7
(319 - 354)
02-02-17 20:00 Bredsted IF 2 - Sporskifte UF 2 - 8
(261 - 339)
06-02-17 19:30 Sporskifte UF - Moldened UF 3 10 - 0
(375 - 237)
07-02-17 20:00 KFUM´s IF - Moldened UF 1 5 - 5
(320 - 335)
09-02-17 19:00 Tarup UF 2 - Tarup UF 1 6 - 4
(353 - 315)
10-02-17 19:30 Moldened UF 2 - Bredsted IF 2 10 - 0
(338 - 125)
13-02-17 19:30 Sporskifte UF - Tarup UF 1 9 - 1
(351 - 170)
13-02-17 20:00 Moldened UF 1 - Moldened UF 2 7 - 3
(347 - 277)
16-02-17 19:00 Tarup UF 2 - KFUM´s IF 10 - 0
(363 - 263)
16-02-17 20:00 Bredsted IF 2 - Moldened UF 3 6 - 4
(360 - 342)
20-02-17 20:00 Moldened UF 3 - Tarup UF 2 5 - 5
(326 - 322)
21-02-17 20:00 KFUM´s IF - Bredsted IF 2 6 - 4
(361 - 346)
22-02-17 19:00 Tarup UF 1 - Moldened UF 1 4 - 6
(308 - 327)
24-02-17 19:30 Moldened UF 2 - Sporskifte UF 1 - 9
(254 - 357)
27-02-17 19:30 Sporskifte UF - Moldened UF 1 2 - 8
(363 - 421)
27-02-17 20:00 Moldened UF 3 - KFUM´s IF 3 - 7
(368 - 408)
02-03-17 20:00 Bredsted IF 2 - Tarup UF 1 4 - 6
(312 - 308)
03-03-17 19:30 Moldened UF 2 - Tarup UF 2 6 - 4
(340 - 314)
06-03-17 20:00 Moldened UF 1 - Bredsted IF 2 6 - 4
(331 - 309)
08-03-17 19:00 Tarup UF 1 - Moldened UF 3 7 - 3
(364 - 321)
09-03-17 19:00 Tarup UF 2 - Sporskifte UF 5 - 5
(352 - 367)
10-03-17 19:30 Moldened UF 2 - KFUM´s IF 4 - 6
(324 - 371)
13-03-17 19:30 Sporskifte UF - KFUM´s IF 8 - 2
(354 - 240)
13-03-17 20:00 Moldened UF 3 - Moldened UF 1 1 - 9
(284 - 381)
16-03-17 20:00 Bredsted IF 2 - Tarup UF 2 4 - 6
(289 - 316)
17-03-17 19:30 Moldened UF 2 - Tarup UF 1 4 - 6
(238 - 278)

Til toppen