Unihoc Floorball Liga | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Unihoc Floorball Liga

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
16-09-17 14:00 Copenhagen FC - Skanderborg Kill 11 - 4
16-09-17 14:00 BFC Vendsyssel - Sunds Seahawks FC 4 - 9
16-09-17 15:30 Benløse FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 10 - 4
16-09-17 16:00 Fr. Blackhawks - ÅFK - Idrætshallen 19 - 6
19-09-17 19:30 ÅFK - Skanderborg Kill 3 - 11
20-09-17 20:00 Helsingør FT - Copenhagen FC 1 - 5
21-09-17 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Sunds Seahawks FC 5 - 3
23-09-17 13:00 ÅFK - Rødovre FC 1 - 7
23-09-17 15:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Benløse FC 6 - 5 (SV)
23-09-17 15:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - BFC Vendsyssel 6 - 5 (SV)
30-09-17 14:00 Copenhagen FC - ÅFK 6 - 4
30-09-17 15:00 Benløse FC - Fr. Blackhawks 7 - 6 (SV)
30-09-17 15:30 Rødovre FC - Sunds Seahawks FC 7 - 4
01-10-17 14:00 BFC Vendsyssel - Helsingør FT 9 - 4
04-10-17 20:00 Rødovre FC - Helsingør FT 12 - 3
07-10-17 12:30 ÅFK - BFC Vendsyssel 5 - 4 (SV)
07-10-17 14:00 Skanderborg Kill - Fr. Blackhawks 3 - 14
07-10-17 14:00 Copenhagen FC - Benløse FC 2 - 8
07-10-17 15:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Helsingør FT 9 - 0
07-10-17 15:30 Rødovre FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 9 - 3
14-10-17 14:00 BFC Vendsyssel - Fr. Blackhawks 1 - 8
14-10-17 14:00 Skanderborg Kill - Rødovre FC 5 - 6
14-10-17 14:30 ÅFK - Benløse FC 2 - 15
14-10-17 16:00 Helsingør FT - Hvidovre Attack FC 3 - 8
21-10-17 14:00 Copenhagen FC - Sunds Seahawks FC 3 - 7
21-10-17 14:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - ÅFK 5 - 3
21-10-17 14:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Helsingør FT - Idrætshallen 15 - 1
21-10-17 15:00 Benløse FC - Skanderborg Kill 18 - 1
21-10-17 15:30 Rødovre FC - BFC Vendsyssel 12 - 1
28-10-17 14:00 BFC Vendsyssel - Copenhagen FC 6 - 9
28-10-17 14:30 Skanderborg Kill - Helsingør FT 12 - 5
28-10-17 15:00 Rødovre FC - Fr. Blackhawks 6 - 4
08-11-17 20:00 Fr. Blackhawks - BFC Vendsyssel 18 - 2
08-11-17 20:00 Benløse FC - Rødovre FC 8 - 4
08-11-17 20:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Copenhagen FC 3 - 5
09-11-17 19:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - Skanderborg Kill 2 - 5
11-11-17 14:00 BFC Vendsyssel - Skanderborg Kill 7 - 6 (SV)
11-11-17 15:00 Benløse FC - Helsingør FT 15 - 2
11-11-17 15:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - ÅFK 9 - 2
12-11-17 14:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Hvidovre Attack FC 11 - 0
15-11-17 20:00 Rødovre FC - Copenhagen FC 4 - 5 (SV)
18-11-17 14:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Copenhagen FC 9 - 4
18-11-17 14:30 Rødovre FC - Skanderborg Kill 8 - 1
18-11-17 15:00 Benløse FC - BFC Vendsyssel 15 - 3
18-11-17 16:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Sunds Seahawks FC 6 - 5 (SV)
19-11-17 14:30 ÅFK - Helsingør FT 3 - 5
24-11-17 19:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - BFC Vendsyssel 15 - 3
25-11-17 14:00 Copenhagen FC - Fr. Blackhawks 3 - 12
25-11-17 14:00 Skanderborg Kill - Benløse FC 3 - 5
26-11-17 14:30 ÅFK - Hvidovre Attack FC 6 - 4
27-11-17 20:00 Helsingør FT - Rødovre FC 3 - 4
02-12-17 14:00 Copenhagen FC - BFC Vendsyssel 12 - 3
02-12-17 14:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - Rødovre FC 3 - 4
02-12-17 16:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Skanderborg Kill 13 - 1
02-12-17 16:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Benløse FC 3 - 5
05-12-17 19:30 Copenhagen FC - Helsingør FT 5 - 2
06-12-17 20:00 Rødovre FC - Benløse FC 3 - 7
09-12-17 14:00 BFC Vendsyssel - Hvidovre Attack FC 5 - 2
09-12-17 14:00 Skanderborg Kill - Copenhagen FC 5 - 6 (SV)
09-12-17 15:00 Helsingør FT - Sunds Seahawks FC 2 - 6
09-12-17 15:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Rødovre FC 19 - 1
09-12-17 16:00 Benløse FC - ÅFK 16 - 2
06-01-18 12:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rødovre FC 3 - 5
06-01-18 14:00 Skanderborg Kill - Sunds Seahawks FC 1 - 4
06-01-18 15:00 ÅFK - Fr. Blackhawks 2 - 15
06-01-18 18:30 Helsingør FT - Benløse FC 1 - 14
10-01-18 19:30 BFC Vendsyssel - ÅFK 11 - 9
20-01-18 14:00 BFC Vendsyssel - Rødovre FC 5 - 6 (SV)
20-01-18 15:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Skanderborg Kill 4 - 5 (SV)
20-01-18 15:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Copenhagen FC 6 - 1
20-01-18 15:00 Helsingør FT - ÅFK 1 - 6
27-01-18 14:30 Skanderborg Kill - Hvidovre Attack FC 3 - 5
27-01-18 15:00 Helsingør FT - BFC Vendsyssel 6 - 5
07-02-18 19:30 Benløse FC - Copenhagen FC 9 - 4
07-02-18 20:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Helsingør FT 5 - 2
08-02-18 19:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - Fr. Blackhawks 8 - 4
08-02-18 19:30 Skanderborg Kill - ÅFK 12 - 2
10-02-18 14:00 Skanderborg Kill - BFC Vendsyssel 8 - 0
10-02-18 14:00 Copenhagen FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 6 - 5
10-02-18 16:30 Benløse FC - Sunds Seahawks FC 6 - 1
11-02-18 15:00 Rødovre FC - ÅFK 8 - 4
11-02-18 15:00 Helsingør FT - Fr. Blackhawks 3 - 16
17-02-18 14:30 ÅFK - Copenhagen FC 5 - 4
17-02-18 15:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Benløse FC - Idrætshallen 8 - 7 (SV)
17-02-18 15:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 9 - 1
24-02-18 14:00 BFC Vendsyssel - Benløse FC 2 - 20
24-02-18 14:00 Copenhagen FC - Rødovre FC 1 - 6
24-02-18 14:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Fr. Blackhawks 5 - 26
24-02-18 15:00 Helsingør FT - Skanderborg Kill 5 - 6
25-02-18 15:30 ÅFK - Sunds Seahawks FC 3 - 17

Til toppen