Sjællandsserien | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Sjællandsserien

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
17-09-17 14:00 Greve FC - Uvelse FC 6 - 3
17-09-17 16:00 Benløse FC 3 - FF København 2 6 - 1
18-09-17 20:30 Herlev FC 2 - Holbæk Bombers 5 - 4
23-09-17 10:00 Uvelse FC - FK Jyderup Farmers 6 - 4
23-09-17 18:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - Holbæk Bombers 4 - 10
24-09-17 10:00 PI-København - Herlev FC 2 - Hal 2 5 - 7
30-09-17 14:00 PI-København - HG/Næstved Dragons - Hal 2 8 - 5
30-09-17 15:00 Holbæk Bombers - FK Jyderup Farmers 3 - 7
01-10-17 14:30 FF København 2 - Uvelse FC - Hal 2 5 - 7
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
01-10-17 16:00 Benløse FC 3 - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 5 - 0
07-10-17 16:00 Herlev FC 2 - FF København 2 9 - 6
08-10-17 11:30 FK Jyderup Farmers - Benløse FC 3 4 - 8
08-10-17 14:00 Greve FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 6 - 4
08-10-17 19:30 Holbæk Bombers - PI-København 2 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
12-10-17 20:30 Uvelse FC - Holbæk Bombers 5 - 0
13-10-17 19:30 Benløse FC 3 - Herlev FC 2 11 - 1
15-10-17 10:00 FK Jyderup Farmers - Greve FC 5 - 2
15-10-17 14:00 PI-København - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - Hal 2 10 - 0
21-10-17 17:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - PI-København 3 - 5
27-10-17 19:00 Benløse FC 3 - PI-København 8 - 3
28-10-17 10:00 Uvelse FC - HG/Næstved Dragons 6 - 2
29-10-17 12:00 Herlev FC 2 - FK Jyderup Farmers 3 - 7
29-10-17 15:00 Holbæk Bombers - Greve FC 3 - 6
04-11-17 14:30 HG/Næstved Dragons - Herlev FC 2 - Hal 2 3 - 3
04-11-17 16:00 FF København 2 - PI-København - Hal 2 5 - 2
05-11-17 14:45 Benløse FC 3 - Greve FC 4 - 1
09-11-17 20:30 Uvelse FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 7 - 5
11-11-17 15:00 Holbæk Bombers - Benløse FC 3 4 - 4
12-11-17 14:30 FK Jyderup Farmers - HG/Næstved Dragons 6 - 5
12-11-17 15:00 Herlev FC 2 - PI-København 3 - 5
12-11-17 16:30 Greve FC - FF København 2 4 - 6
18-11-17 18:15 Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - Herlev FC 2 5 - 3
19-11-17 11:30 HG/Næstved Dragons - Holbæk Bombers - Hal 2 3 - 12
19-11-17 14:00 FF København 2 - FK Jyderup Farmers - Hal 2 5 - 5
19-11-17 18:00 PI-København - Greve FC - Hal 2 3 - 3
23-11-17 20:30 Uvelse FC - PI-København 4 - 3
26-11-17 11:00 Holbæk Bombers - FF København 2 6 - 5
26-11-17 11:30 FK Jyderup Farmers - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 13 - 3
30-11-17 19:00 FK Jyderup Farmers - Holbæk Bombers 8 - 4
30-11-17 20:30 Uvelse FC - Herlev FC 2 4 - 8
02-12-17 18:30 Holbæk Bombers - Uvelse FC 2 - 5
03-12-17 10:30 HG/Næstved Dragons - FF København 2 - Hal 2 3 - 5
03-12-17 12:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - Benløse FC 3 3 - 8
03-12-17 14:00 FK Jyderup Farmers - PI-København 6 - 5
04-12-17 20:30 Herlev FC 2 - Greve FC 9 - 2
10-12-17 10:30 HG/Næstved Dragons - Benløse FC 3 - Hal 2 4 - 9
10-12-17 15:00 Greve FC - PI-København 4 - 4
17-12-17 12:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - FF København 2 4 - 6
06-01-18 13:00 Benløse FC 3 - Holbæk Bombers 7 - 1
07-01-18 11:30 FK Jyderup Farmers - Herlev FC 2 7 - 6
07-01-18 11:30 HG/Næstved Dragons - Greve FC - Hal 2 7 - 3
07-01-18 14:00 FF København 2 - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - Hal 2 4 - 5
07-01-18 18:00 PI-København - Uvelse FC - Hal 2 4 - 5
14-01-18 16:30 Greve FC - HG/Næstved Dragons 4 - 5
16-01-18 20:15 FF København 2 - Greve FC - Hal 2 13 - 4
20-01-18 15:00 Holbæk Bombers - HG/Næstved Dragons 7 - 7
20-01-18 16:00 FF København 2 - Herlev FC 2 - Hal 2 10 - 2
20-01-18 17:15 Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - Uvelse FC 2 - 6
21-01-18 10:00 PI-København - FK Jyderup Farmers - Hal 2 7 - 5
21-01-18 14:00 Greve FC - Benløse FC 3 0 - 10
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
27-01-18 18:00 FK Jyderup Farmers - FF København 2 5 - 0
27-01-18 18:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - HG/Næstved Dragons 2 - 6
28-01-18 18:00 Holbæk Bombers - Herlev FC 2 3 - 3
02-02-18 20:00 HG/Næstved Dragons - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - Hal 2 3 - 4
04-02-18 16:30 FK Jyderup Farmers - Uvelse FC 3 - 9
04-02-18 16:30 Herlev FC 2 - Benløse FC 3 4 - 5
11-02-18 11:30 HG/Næstved Dragons - PI-København - Hal 2 5 - 9
11-02-18 14:00 Greve FC - Holbæk Bombers 2 - 8
11-02-18 16:00 Benløse FC 3 - FK Jyderup Farmers 7 - 2
17-02-18 14:00 PI-København - Benløse FC 3 - Hal 2 5 - 4
19-02-18 20:30 Herlev FC 2 - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 3 - 7
25-02-18 10:00 PI-København - FF København 2 - Hal 2 1 - 1
25-02-18 11:30 HG/Næstved Dragons - FK Jyderup Farmers - Hal 2 3 - 8
01-03-18 20:30 Benløse FC 3 - Uvelse FC 9 - 5
03-03-18 14:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - Greve FC 4 - 6
04-03-18 10:00 PI-København - Holbæk Bombers - Hal 2 6 - 5
04-03-18 14:00 FF København 2 - Benløse FC 3 - Hal 2 5 - 4
04-03-18 16:30 Herlev FC 2 - Uvelse FC 6 - 20
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Ulovlig spiller
08-03-18 20:30 Uvelse FC - FF København 2 5 - 0
10-03-18 12:00 Benløse FC 3 - HG/Næstved Dragons 17 - 3
10-03-18 15:00 Holbæk Bombers - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 11 - 5
15-03-18 20:30 Uvelse FC - Benløse FC 3 3 - 8
17-03-18 16:30 Herlev FC 2 - HG/Næstved Dragons 10 - 9
22-03-18 20:15 FF København 2 - HG/Næstved Dragons - Hal 2 6 - 8
24-03-18 12:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - FK Jyderup Farmers 4 - 7
25-03-18 10:30 HG/Næstved Dragons - Uvelse FC - Hal 2 5 - 10
25-03-18 16:00 Greve FC - Herlev FC 2 1 - 11
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet uden afbud
25-03-18 16:00 FF København 2 - Holbæk Bombers - Hal 2 5 - 0
27-03-18 19:45 Greve FC - FK Jyderup Farmers 3 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
07-04-18 10:00 Uvelse FC - Greve FC 5 - 0

Til toppen