1. Division efterår - Damer | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


1. Division efterår - Damer

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
16-09-17 11:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - ÅFK 2 4 - 4
16-09-17 12:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 1 - 2
17-09-17 10:00 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Aalborg Flyers FC 1 - 4
17-09-17 12:00 Greve FC - Benløse FC 3 - 6
19-09-17 19:30 Arnes Corner Aarhus - Team Århus Floorball 3 - 5
23-09-17 10:45 Team Århus Floorball - Hørning IF Floorball 7 - 2
23-09-17 12:00 Odense FC - Arnes Corner Aarhus 2 - 2
24-09-17 09:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Greve FC 1 - 1
24-09-17 10:00 Vanløse Floorball - Lyngby FF - Hal 1 5 - 4
24-09-17 14:00 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Aalborg Flyers FC 2 - 3
24-09-17 16:00 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Hjørring Hawks 0 - 7
24-09-17 16:30 Hafnia FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 3 4 - 1
30-09-17 10:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Fr. Blackhawks 3 8 - 0
30-09-17 14:00 Herning Pirates - Team Århus Floorball 5 - 1
01-10-17 10:00 Benløse FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 2 - 1
01-10-17 10:30 FFK - Helsingør FT - Hal 2 2 - 4
01-10-17 10:30 Strandby Elling IF - Hjørring Hawks 0 - 4
01-10-17 12:00 Sydsjællands FC - Vallensbæk Floorball 2 - 2
01-10-17 14:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vanløse Floorball 3 - 5
03-10-17 19:00 Hørning IF Floorball - ÅFK 2 2 - 3
03-10-17 19:30 Arnes Corner Aarhus - Herning Pirates 0 - 7
07-10-17 10:00 Hjørring Hawks - Fr. Blackhawks 2 8 - 2
08-10-17 10:00 Sydsjællands FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 2 - 3
08-10-17 12:00 Hafnia FC - Vanløse Floorball - Hal 3 2 - 3
08-10-17 12:00 Odense FC - Hørning IF Floorball 4 - 3
08-10-17 14:30 Lyngby FF - FFK 5 - 2
08-10-17 16:00 Greve FC - Vallensbæk Floorball 5 - 5
09-10-17 19:30 ÅFK 2 - Team Århus Floorball 3 - 3
14-10-17 11:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - Sydsjællands FC 5 - 2
14-10-17 11:30 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 3 5 - 1
14-10-17 12:00 Helsingør FT - Copenhagen FC 2 6 - 1
14-10-17 13:00 Team Århus Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC 3 - 1
14-10-17 15:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Benløse FC 6 - 0
21-10-17 10:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Vallensbæk Floorball 0 - 6
21-10-17 13:00 ÅFK 2 - Herning Pirates 1 - 6
23-10-17 20:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 8 - 5
24-10-17 19:30 Hjørring Hawks - Aalborg Flyers FC 4 - 3
28-10-17 10:00 Benløse FC - Greve FC 5 - 4
28-10-17 14:00 Herning Pirates - Esbjerg Sharks FC 7 - 5
29-10-17 13:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Strandby Elling IF 7 - 3
29-10-17 15:00 Copenhagen FC 2 - FFK 3 - 4
29-10-17 16:00 Hafnia FC - Helsingør FT - Hal 3 3 - 5
31-10-17 19:30 Hørning IF Floorball - Arnes Corner Aarhus 7 - 0
02-11-17 19:45 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Strandby Elling IF - Hal 3 9 - 2
03-11-17 18:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Lyngby FF 2 - 2
03-11-17 18:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Benløse FC 5 - 0
04-11-17 11:30 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 2 3 - 5
04-11-17 12:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Odense FC 4 - 4
05-11-17 11:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Hjørring Hawks 2 - 3
05-11-17 12:00 Sydsjællands FC - Greve FC 3 - 3
09-11-17 19:45 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Hal 3 10 - 0
10-11-17 18:00 Benløse FC - Sydsjællands FC 1 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
11-11-17 09:00 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Strandby Elling IF 5 - 0
11-11-17 11:00 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Hjørring Hawks 0 - 5
11-11-17 12:00 Odense FC - ÅFK 2 4 - 3
11-11-17 14:30 Lyngby FF - Hafnia FC 1 - 9
12-11-17 18:30 Vanløse Floorball - Copenhagen FC 2 - Hal 1 7 - 0
14-11-17 19:00 FFK - Hafnia FC - Hal 2 2 - 1
14-11-17 19:30 Greve FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 4 - 2
18-11-17 09:00 Helsingør FT - Vanløse Floorball 5 - 3
18-11-17 11:45 Hjørring Hawks - Strandby Elling IF 13 - 1
18-11-17 14:00 Herning Pirates - Odense FC 4 - 3
18-11-17 14:00 FFK - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 2 3 - 5
19-11-17 11:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Sydsjællands FC 3 - 5
19-11-17 14:00 Benløse FC - Vallensbæk Floorball 3 - 2
19-11-17 14:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hørning IF Floorball 5 - 4
24-11-17 18:30 Helsingør FT - Lyngby FF 3 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
25-11-17 12:00 Hjørring Hawks - Fr. Blackhawks 3 5 - 0
25-11-17 16:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Fr. Blackhawks 2 7 - 6
25-11-17 16:00 Hafnia FC - Copenhagen FC 2 3 - 3
26-11-17 11:30 Vanløse Floorball - FFK - Hal 1 0 - 0
26-11-17 12:30 ÅFK 2 - Arnes Corner Aarhus 5 - 2
26-11-17 13:30 Hørning IF Floorball - Herning Pirates 1 - 6
26-11-17 16:00 Greve FC - Sydsjællands FC 2 - 3
01-12-17 18:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Greve FC 8 - 1
02-12-17 12:30 Arnes Corner Aarhus - Esbjerg Sharks FC 0 - 12
02-12-17 13:00 Team Århus Floorball - Odense FC - Hal 1 4 - 2
03-12-17 10:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - Lyngby FF 2 - 2
03-12-17 12:00 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Fr. Blackhawks 2 2 - 6
03-12-17 12:00 Sydsjællands FC - Benløse FC 3 - 2
03-12-17 13:00 Strandby Elling IF - Aalborg Flyers FC 3 - 9
03-12-17 14:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Helsingør FT 5 - 4

Til toppen