U15 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


U15

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
16-09-17 11:00 Ribe Floorball klub - Mørke IF - Hal 1 2 - 3
16-09-17 12:15 Brønderslev FC - Sunds Seahawks 1 - 7
17-09-17 11:30 GrevLe - Lyngby FF 1 - 8
17-09-17 13:30 Copenhagen FC - Jægerspris UFC 3 - 1
23-09-17 12:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Strandby Elling IF 5 - 4
23-09-17 17:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - GrevLe - Hal 1 1 - 2
24-09-17 11:00 Jægerspris UFC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - 2
24-09-17 11:30 Herlev FC - Copenhagen FC 5 - 3
24-09-17 13:00 Lyngby FF - Benløse Floorballl 7 - 0
30-09-17 10:30 Brønderslev FC - Sæby Floorball 0 - 11
30-09-17 12:30 Benløse Floorballl - GrevLe 5 - 0
01-10-17 12:30 Jægerspris UFC - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - 5
01-10-17 12:30 Strandby Elling IF - Sunds Seahawks 0 - 5
01-10-17 13:00 Lyngby FF - Herlev FC 4 - 5
01-10-17 13:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Copenhagen FC - Hal 1 3 - 11
07-10-17 11:30 GrevLe - Copenhagen FC 2 - 8
08-10-17 12:30 Sunds Seahawks - Fr. Blackhawks 1 - 2
08-10-17 13:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Benløse Floorballl 5 - 0
27-10-17 18:00 Sæby Floorball - Strandby Elling IF 5 - 4
28-10-17 10:30 Herning Pirates - Ribe Floorball klub 7 - 12
29-10-17 10:30 Copenhagen FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 0 - 6
29-10-17 11:30 Jægerspris UFC - Lyngby FF 1 - 2
29-10-17 14:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Sunds Seahawks 8 - 1
29-10-17 14:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Herlev FC - Hal 1 1 - 4
03-11-17 19:45 Benløse Floorballl - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 6 - 1
04-11-17 13:30 Sunds Seahawks - Sæby Floorball 2 - 3
11-11-17 11:00 Ribe Floorball klub - Herning Pirates - Hal 1 10 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Ulovlig spiller
12-11-17 11:00 Mørke IF - KKIK 5 - 0
12-11-17 13:00 Sunds Seahawks - Strandby Elling IF 4 - 5
12-11-17 15:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC - Hal 1 2 - 6
12-11-17 15:00 GrevLe - Jægerspris UFC 3 - 2
18-11-17 10:30 Herning Pirates - Mørke IF 1 - 7
18-11-17 11:00 Ribe Floorball klub - KKIK - Hal 1 1 - 6
18-11-17 12:30 Benløse Floorballl - Jægerspris UFC 7 - 2
19-11-17 13:00 Lyngby FF - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 6 - 0
19-11-17 14:00 Sunds Seahawks - Brønderslev FC 5 - 1
19-11-17 14:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - GrevLe 14 - 2
22-11-17 18:30 Brønderslev FC - Fr. Blackhawks 0 - 19
23-11-17 18:30 GrevLe - Hvidovre Attack FC 3 - 10
24-11-17 18:00 Sæby Floorball - Fr. Blackhawks 4 - 8
25-11-17 14:30 Strandby Elling IF - Brønderslev FC 5 - 6
25-11-17 14:30 GrevLe - Benløse Floorballl 0 - 8
26-11-17 12:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - 5
26-11-17 13:30 Copenhagen FC - Lyngby FF 10 - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
30-11-17 19:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Lyngby FF 5 - 0
02-12-17 12:00 Sunds Seahawks - Sæby Floorball 3 - 2
02-12-17 13:30 Mørke IF - KKIK 2 - 3
02-12-17 14:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Copenhagen FC 6 - 2
03-12-17 13:00 Jægerspris UFC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 2 - 3
05-12-17 19:00 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 0 - 13
09-12-17 11:00 Ribe Floorball klub - Herning Pirates - Hal 1 11 - 7
09-12-17 13:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Brønderslev FC 23 - 2
09-12-17 13:00 Benløse Floorballl - Copenhagen FC 9 - 12
09-12-17 14:30 Lyngby FF - Hvidovre Attack FC 3 - 2
10-12-17 09:30 Herlev FC - GrevLe 15 - 0
15-12-17 18:00 Sæby Floorball - Fr. Blackhawks 3 - 8
16-12-17 12:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Benløse Floorballl 6 - 4
16-12-17 13:00 KKIK - Herning Pirates 8 - 1
06-01-18 16:00 Lyngby FF - GrevLe 4 - 1
07-01-18 13:30 Copenhagen FC - Herlev FC 9 - 5
13-01-18 13:00 KKIK - Herning Pirates 7 - 3
14-01-18 13:00 Strandby Elling IF - Sunds Seahawks 5 - 6
14-01-18 13:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Jægerspris UFC 6 - 2
20-01-18 14:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Sæby Floorball 5 - 4
21-01-18 11:30 Herlev FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 8 - 4
21-01-18 11:30 GrevLe - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 0 - 8
21-01-18 12:00 Mørke IF - Ribe Floorball klub 10 - 1
21-01-18 12:30 Jægerspris UFC - Benløse Floorballl 2 - 6
21-01-18 13:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Lyngby FF 12 - 4
27-01-18 10:30 Herning Pirates - KKIK 2 - 6
04-02-18 13:00 Sæby Floorball - Sunds Seahawks 1 - 1
09-02-18 18:30 Benløse Floorballl - Herlev FC 4 - 5
10-02-18 10:30 Herning Pirates - Mørke IF 5 - 10
11-02-18 13:30 Copenhagen FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 3 - 4
23-02-18 18:30 Herlev FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 4 - 4
24-02-18 10:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Jægerspris UFC 8 - 2
25-02-18 09:30 KKIK - Mørke IF 2 - 4
27-02-18 19:30 Strandby Elling IF - Sæby Floorball 11 - 3
02-03-18 18:00 Sæby Floorball - Brønderslev FC 9 - 2
03-03-18 13:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 10 - 1
04-03-18 12:30 Brønderslev FC - Sunds Seahawks 1 - 12
04-03-18 13:00 Lyngby FF - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 6 - 6
04-03-18 13:30 Herlev FC - Benløse Floorballl 4 - 1
04-03-18 13:30 Jægerspris UFC - Copenhagen FC 2 - 11
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
04-03-18 14:00 Mørke IF - Ribe Floorball klub 5 - 0
17-03-18 15:00 Herlev FC - Lyngby FF 8 - 3
18-03-18 12:30 Sunds Seahawks - Fr. Blackhawks 0 - 1
18-03-18 13:00 Copenhagen FC - GrevLe 16 - 0
18-03-18 13:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Benløse Floorballl - Hal 1 1 - 5
21-03-18 20:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Brønderslev FC - Hal 3 11 - 1
23-03-18 18:00 Sæby Floorball - Brønderslev FC 7 - 2
23-03-18 19:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 1 0 - 8
23-03-18 19:30 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 2 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
24-03-18 12:00 Mørke IF - Herning Pirates 5 - 0
25-03-18 11:00 Ribe Floorball klub - KKIK - Hal 1 3 - 6
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
25-03-18 11:30 GrevLe - Herlev FC 0 - 5
25-03-18 17:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 6 - 1
05-04-18 19:00 Strandby Elling IF - Sæby Floorball 3 - 4
06-04-18 19:45 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Herlev FC 6 - 4
07-04-18 10:30 Benløse Floorballl - Lyngby FF 3 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
08-04-18 11:00 KKIK - Ribe Floorball klub 5 - 0
08-04-18 13:00 Copenhagen FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 7 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Ulovlig spiller
08-04-18 13:00 Jægerspris UFC - GrevLe 5 - 0
14-04-18 12:00 Benløse Floorballl - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - 3
16-04-18 18:30 Brønderslev FC - Strandby Elling IF 3 - 5
19-04-18 18:30 Brønderslev FC - Strandby Elling IF 3 - 4
20-04-18 18:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Herlev FC 9 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
22-04-18 10:00 Herlev FC - Jægerspris UFC 5 - 0
22-04-18 10:00 Lyngby FF - Copenhagen FC 1 - 3
25-04-18 19:00 Benløse Floorballl - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 6 - 2
29-04-18 12:00 GrevLe - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 2 - 5
29-04-18 13:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Copenhagen FC 7 - 5
29-04-18 13:00 Jægerspris UFC - Herlev FC 1 - 8
05-05-18 15:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - GrevLe 9 - 2
05-05-18 17:00 Copenhagen FC - Benløse Floorballl 10 - 1
06-05-18 13:00 Lyngby FF - Jægerspris UFC 4 - 1
06-05-18 13:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 8 - 2
09-05-18 18:30 Herlev FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 5 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
12-05-18 17:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Jægerspris UFC - Hal 1 5 - 0
17-05-18 18:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Lyngby FF - Hal 1 0 - 3

Til toppen