U13 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


U13

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
15-09-17 18:30 Strandby Elling IF - Aalborg Flyers FC 7 - 2
16-09-17 10:00 Benløse FC 2 - Skælskør Eagles Floorball 3 - 3
16-09-17 10:30 Vikings - Lyngby FF 9 - 2
16-09-17 11:30 Rødovre FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 5 - 9
16-09-17 13:00 Benløse FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 16 - 3
17-09-17 11:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Helsingør FT 7 - 3
17-09-17 12:00 Copenhagen FC - Jægerspris UFC 8 - 1
19-09-17 18:30 Hjørring Titans - Fr. Blackhawks 3 - 6
23-09-17 11:30 ÅFK - Kolding KFUM 3 - 6
23-09-17 12:00 Helsingør FT - Rødovre FC 2 - 19
23-09-17 14:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Vikings - Hal 1 1 - 20
24-09-17 10:00 Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Copenhagen FC 5 - 5
24-09-17 11:00 Randers Raptors FC - KKIK 2 - 11
24-09-17 11:30 Lyngby FF - Benløse FC 5 - 10
24-09-17 12:30 Jægerspris UFC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 3 - 8
24-09-17 14:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Benløse FC 2 4 - 3
26-09-17 18:00 Hjørring Hawks - Aalborg Flyers FC 3 - 7
29-09-17 19:30 Strandby Elling IF - Hjørring Titans 4 - 3
30-09-17 10:00 Hjørring Hawks - Fr. Blackhawks 2 - 10
30-09-17 10:00 Silkeborg Hurricanes - ÅFK 5 - 9
30-09-17 11:00 Benløse FC - Rødovre FC 6 - 3
30-09-17 16:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC 0 - 10
01-10-17 10:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC 1 - 12
01-10-17 11:00 Jægerspris UFC - Hvidovre Attack FC 3 - 7
01-10-17 11:30 Lyngby FF - Skælskør Eagles Floorball 6 - 9
01-10-17 12:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Helsingør FT - Hal 1 4 - 5
01-10-17 12:00 Copenhagen FC - Vikings 2 - 9
01-10-17 13:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Benløse FC 2 2 - 2
04-10-17 19:15 KKIK - Sunds Seahawks FC 3 - 2
07-10-17 10:30 Hjørring Titans - Fr. Blackhawks 5 - 9
07-10-17 10:30 Vikings - Skælskør Eagles Floorball 4 - 3
07-10-17 11:00 ÅFK - Mørke IF 3 - 4
07-10-17 12:00 Rødovre FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 14 - 1
07-10-17 13:00 GrevLe - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 2 11 - 0
07-10-17 19:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hjørring Hawks 14 - 2
08-10-17 11:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hjørring Hawks 14 - 0
08-10-17 11:30 Lyngby FF - Hvidovre Attack FC 5 - 6
08-10-17 11:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Benløse FC 3 - 3
08-10-17 12:00 Copenhagen FC - Helsingør FT 12 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
08-10-17 14:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - Randers Raptors FC 5 - 0
11-10-17 17:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Strandby Elling IF 3 - 4
14-10-17 10:30 Helsingør FT - Jægerspris UFC 3 - 2
14-10-17 13:00 Benløse FC - Skælskør Eagles Floorball 6 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
14-10-17 16:00 Benløse FC 2 - Lyngby FF 5 - 0
22-10-17 11:00 Bjerre Mil. 2000 - Sunds Seahawks FC 0 - 14
22-10-17 14:30 Ry Floorball - Silkeborg Hurricanes 7 - 1
24-10-17 18:30 Hjørring Titans - Hjørring Hawks 5 - 4
28-10-17 11:00 Bjerre Mil. 2000 - Silkeborg Hurricanes 2 - 6
28-10-17 12:00 Mørke IF - Sunds Seahawks FC 1 - 2
28-10-17 12:00 Benløse FC 2 - Helsingør FT 5 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
28-10-17 13:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hjørring Titans 5 - 0
28-10-17 16:00 Lyngby FF - Rødovre FC 2 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
28-10-17 16:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hjørring Titans 5 - 0
29-10-17 10:00 Hjørring Hawks - Fr. Blackhawks 0 - 8
29-10-17 10:00 Jægerspris UFC - Vikings 1 - 5
29-10-17 11:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Hal 1 1 - 15
29-10-17 11:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Strandby Elling IF 2 - 13
29-10-17 12:00 Copenhagen FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 0 - 10
29-10-17 13:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 2 - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hal 1 3 - 9
01-11-17 17:30 Helsingør FT - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 1 - 10
03-11-17 18:15 Benløse FC - Benløse FC 2 9 - 1
04-11-17 11:00 Randers Raptors FC - Ry Floorball 2 - 8
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
04-11-17 11:00 KKIK - ÅFK 5 - 0
04-11-17 12:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Kolding KFUM 5 - 3
05-11-17 11:30 KKIK - Silkeborg Hurricanes 10 - 2
05-11-17 13:00 FK Jyderup Farmers - GrevLe - Hal 1 7 - 0
05-11-17 15:30 Vikings - Rødovre FC 13 - 0
07-11-17 18:30 Hjørring Titans - Strandby Elling IF 0 - 8
11-11-17 11:30 Rødovre FC - Jægerspris UFC 4 - 2
11-11-17 11:30 Helsingør FT - Lyngby FF 1 - 8
11-11-17 12:00 Mørke IF - Randers Raptors FC 5 - 4
11-11-17 12:00 Ry Floorball - KKIK 0 - 3
11-11-17 14:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Aalborg Flyers FC 16 - 1
11-11-17 17:30 Vikings - Hvidovre Attack FC 6 - 3
12-11-17 11:00 Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - 4
12-11-17 13:30 GrevLe - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 3 - 2
12-11-17 13:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 2 - FK Jyderup Farmers - Hal 1 0 - 8
12-11-17 14:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - ÅFK 8 - 3
18-11-17 10:00 Hjørring Hawks - Strandby Elling IF 1 - 17
18-11-17 11:00 Benløse FC - Jægerspris UFC 4 - 3
18-11-17 13:00 Helsingør FT - Vikings 0 - 13
18-11-17 15:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Fr. Blackhawks 2 - 6
18-11-17 18:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Fr. Blackhawks 2 - 3
19-11-17 09:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Skælskør Eagles Floorball 5 - 4
19-11-17 10:00 Benløse FC 2 - Copenhagen FC 4 - 3
19-11-17 11:30 Lyngby FF - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 5 - 4
19-11-17 11:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Hjørring Titans 3 - 7
19-11-17 12:00 Ry Floorball - Kolding KFUM 7 - 3
19-11-17 13:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Rødovre FC 6 - 1
25-11-17 11:00 Bjerre Mil. 2000 - KKIK 1 - 9
25-11-17 11:30 Ry Floorball - Sunds Seahawks FC 0 - 5
25-11-17 12:00 Kolding KFUM - Mørke IF 1 - 2
25-11-17 15:30 Vikings - Benløse FC 2 2 - 4
26-11-17 10:00 Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Jægerspris UFC 5 - 6
26-11-17 10:00 FK Jyderup Farmers - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 2 - Hal 1 12 - 1
26-11-17 11:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hvidovre Attack FC 10 - 2
26-11-17 11:00 ÅFK - Randers Raptors FC 9 - 7
26-11-17 11:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Hjørring Hawks 5 - 6
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
26-11-17 12:00 Copenhagen FC - Lyngby FF 5 - 0
02-12-17 10:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Copenhagen FC 6 - 3
02-12-17 10:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - Silkeborg Hurricanes 7 - 1
02-12-17 11:00 Bjerre Mil. 2000 - ÅFK 6 - 8
02-12-17 11:30 Strandby Elling IF - Esbjerg Sharks FC 2 - 2
02-12-17 12:00 Mørke IF - KKIK 0 - 7
02-12-17 12:00 Kolding KFUM - Randers Raptors FC 5 - 1
02-12-17 13:00 Hjørring Titans - Aalborg Flyers FC 9 - 2
02-12-17 13:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - FK Jyderup Farmers 2 - 8
02-12-17 14:15 Rødovre FC - Benløse FC 2 8 - 3
02-12-17 15:00 Strandby Elling IF - Esbjerg Sharks FC 3 - 1
02-12-17 17:30 Vikings - Benløse FC 2 - 10
03-12-17 10:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Hjørring Hawks 10 - 1
03-12-17 11:00 Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Helsingør FT 10 - 0
03-12-17 11:30 Jægerspris UFC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 17 - 2
03-12-17 11:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Lyngby FF 7 - 2
09-12-17 10:00 Benløse FC - Copenhagen FC 9 - 4
09-12-17 10:00 Silkeborg Hurricanes - Mørke IF 1 - 3
09-12-17 10:45 Ry Floorball - Bjerre Mil. 2000 7 - 2
09-12-17 11:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Hjørring Titans 5 - 3
09-12-17 11:30 Helsingør FT - Hvidovre Attack FC 1 - 10
09-12-17 12:00 Hjørring Hawks - Strandby Elling IF 2 - 9
09-12-17 12:00 Kolding KFUM - Sunds Seahawks FC 1 - 12
09-12-17 15:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Benløse FC 2 - Hal 1 5 - 1
09-12-17 17:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 2 - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hal 1 2 - 8
10-12-17 11:30 Jægerspris UFC - Lyngby FF 4 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
10-12-17 12:00 GrevLe - FK Jyderup Farmers 5 - 0
10-12-17 15:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vikings 1 - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
16-12-17 11:00 KKIK - Randers Raptors FC 5 - 0
16-12-17 12:00 Mørke IF - Bjerre Mil. 2000 5 - 2
16-12-17 12:30 Helsingør FT - Skælskør Eagles Floorball 4 - 16
16-12-17 13:30 Rødovre FC - Copenhagen FC 5 - 6
16-12-17 14:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Benløse FC 2 - 16
06-01-18 10:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Jægerspris UFC 1 - 13
06-01-18 11:00 ÅFK - Silkeborg Hurricanes 5 - 6
06-01-18 12:00 Ry Floorball - Mørke IF 1 - 4
06-01-18 12:00 Hjørring Hawks - Hjørring Titans 1 - 3
06-01-18 12:00 Rødovre FC - Benløse FC 4 - 2
06-01-18 12:30 Helsingør FT - Benløse FC 2 3 - 4
06-01-18 14:30 Lyngby FF - Vikings 3 - 13
07-01-18 10:00 FK Jyderup Farmers - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hal 1 10 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
07-01-18 11:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Bjerre Mil. 2000 5 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
07-01-18 12:00 Randers Raptors FC - Kolding KFUM 5 - 0
07-01-18 12:00 Copenhagen FC - Skælskør Eagles Floorball 3 - 8
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
13-01-18 11:00 KKIK - Bjerre Mil. 2000 5 - 0
13-01-18 14:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Fr. Blackhawks 1 - 15
14-01-18 11:00 Silkeborg Hurricanes - Ry Floorball 2 - 5
14-01-18 11:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Jægerspris UFC 11 - 0
14-01-18 12:00 Copenhagen FC - Rødovre FC 6 - 10
14-01-18 15:00 GrevLe - FK Jyderup Farmers 2 - 4
20-01-18 12:00 Ry Floorball - ÅFK 1 - 3
20-01-18 12:00 Hjørring Titans - Aalborg Flyers FC 15 - 5
20-01-18 14:00 Benløse FC 2 - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 4 - 2
20-01-18 14:30 Rødovre FC - Helsingør FT 5 - 0
20-01-18 17:30 Vikings - Copenhagen FC 10 - 3
21-01-18 10:00 Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 15 - 4
21-01-18 11:00 Jægerspris UFC - Benløse FC 8 - 5
21-01-18 11:00 Randers Raptors FC - Bjerre Mil. 2000 7 - 4
21-01-18 12:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Lyngby FF 9 - 7
21-01-18 14:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - KKIK 1 - 3
21-01-18 15:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 2 17 - 0
27-01-18 11:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rødovre FC 1 - 7
27-01-18 12:00 Helsingør FT - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 10 - 5
27-01-18 12:00 Kolding KFUM - ÅFK 2 - 5
27-01-18 13:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - GrevLe 3 - 4
27-01-18 14:00 Benløse FC - Vikings 7 - 5
27-01-18 16:30 Hjørring Titans - Esbjerg Sharks FC 4 - 3
28-01-18 11:00 Hjørring Titans - Esbjerg Sharks FC 3 - 3
28-01-18 11:00 Randers Raptors FC - Silkeborg Hurricanes 6 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
28-01-18 11:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Ry Floorball 5 - 0
28-01-18 11:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Hjørring Hawks 8 - 3
28-01-18 11:30 Jægerspris UFC - Copenhagen FC 2 - 2
28-01-18 11:30 Lyngby FF - Benløse FC 2 8 - 1
28-01-18 13:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Skælskør Eagles Floorball 6 - 4
31-01-18 18:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Strandby Elling IF - Hal 3 4 - 2
03-02-18 11:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 12 - 1
03-02-18 12:00 Rødovre FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - 15
03-02-18 13:00 Helsingør FT - Benløse FC 1 - 10
04-02-18 10:00 Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Vikings 3 - 3
04-02-18 11:00 Bjerre Mil. 2000 - Mørke IF 1 - 17
04-02-18 11:00 Silkeborg Hurricanes - Kolding KFUM 1 - 5
07-02-18 18:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Hjørring Hawks 19 - 2
10-02-18 10:00 Silkeborg Hurricanes - Sunds Seahawks FC 1 - 8
10-02-18 11:30 Ry Floorball - Randers Raptors FC 6 - 4
10-02-18 11:30 Strandby Elling IF - Hjørring Hawks 10 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
10-02-18 12:00 Kolding KFUM - Ry Floorball 5 - 0
10-02-18 13:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Aalborg Flyers FC 21 - 1
11-02-18 12:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Lyngby FF - Hal 1 2 - 3
11-02-18 12:00 Copenhagen FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 6 - 5
11-02-18 12:30 Benløse FC 2 - Vikings 3 - 1
11-02-18 13:00 Rødovre FC - Skælskør Eagles Floorball 7 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
11-02-18 13:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 2 - FK Jyderup Farmers - Hal 1 5 - 0
17-02-18 11:00 ÅFK - Ry Floorball 4 - 10
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
23-02-18 19:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 2 - GrevLe - Hal 1 5 - 0
24-02-18 16:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 1 2 - 18
25-02-18 11:30 Lyngby FF - Helsingør FT 4 - 1
25-02-18 13:00 Randers Raptors FC - Mørke IF 1 - 4
25-02-18 15:00 Benløse FC 2 - Benløse FC 2 - 8
27-02-18 18:00 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 6 - 8
28-02-18 19:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC - Hal 1 3 - 10
03-03-18 08:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - GrevLe 1 - 6
03-03-18 10:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Vikings 8 - 7
03-03-18 11:00 KKIK - Kolding KFUM 7 - 0
03-03-18 12:00 Mørke IF - ÅFK 8 - 3
03-03-18 16:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Esbjerg Sharks FC 4 - 2
04-03-18 10:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Esbjerg Sharks FC 1 - 0
04-03-18 10:00 Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Benløse FC 2 - 9
04-03-18 11:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Strandby Elling IF 0 - 7
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
04-03-18 11:00 Randers Raptors FC - Sunds Seahawks FC 0 - 5
04-03-18 11:30 Jægerspris UFC - Benløse FC 2 5 - 1
04-03-18 11:30 Lyngby FF - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - 7
04-03-18 12:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Rødovre FC - Hal 1 1 - 12
06-03-18 18:30 Hjørring Titans - Hjørring Hawks 5 - 3
07-03-18 19:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Copenhagen FC - Hal 1 1 - 13
14-03-18 19:00 Hjørring Titans - Strandby Elling IF 0 - 9
15-03-18 19:00 FK Jyderup Farmers - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hal 1 5 - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
17-03-18 11:30 ÅFK - Bjerre Mil. 2000 5 - 0
17-03-18 12:00 Kolding KFUM - KKIK 2 - 5
17-03-18 13:30 Vikings - Jægerspris UFC 6 - 0
17-03-18 18:00 Hjørring Hawks - Esbjerg Sharks FC 1 - 6
17-03-18 19:30 Hjørring Hawks - Esbjerg Sharks FC 0 - 6
18-03-18 10:00 Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Lyngby FF 10 - 2
18-03-18 11:30 Copenhagen FC - Benløse FC 2 18 - 4
18-03-18 12:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Benløse FC - Hal 1 8 - 13
18-03-18 14:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - Mørke IF 4 - 1
21-03-18 18:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Hjørring Titans - Hal 3 10 - 1
24-03-18 10:00 Hjørring Hawks - Aalborg Flyers FC 8 - 5
24-03-18 10:00 Silkeborg Hurricanes - KKIK 2 - 5
24-03-18 11:00 Bjerre Mil. 2000 - Ry Floorball 2 - 9
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
24-03-18 15:30 Vikings - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 5 - 0
25-03-18 10:00 Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Rødovre FC 4 - 6
25-03-18 11:00 Randers Raptors FC - ÅFK 8 - 5
25-03-18 11:30 Jægerspris UFC - Helsingør FT 10 - 2
25-03-18 11:30 Lyngby FF - Copenhagen FC 4 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
25-03-18 12:00 Mørke IF - Kolding KFUM 5 - 0
25-03-18 16:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - 5
03-04-18 19:00 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 3 - 4
06-04-18 19:30 Strandby Elling IF - Hjørring Titans 3 - 2
07-04-18 11:00 Bjerre Mil. 2000 - Randers Raptors FC 4 - 9
07-04-18 11:30 ÅFK - KKIK 1 - 12
07-04-18 11:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Fr. Blackhawks 1 - 18
07-04-18 12:30 Mørke IF - Ry Floorball 1 - 2
07-04-18 13:00 Vikings - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 1 - 4
07-04-18 16:00 Kolding KFUM - Silkeborg Hurricanes 6 - 0
08-04-18 10:00 Benløse FC 2 - Hvidovre Attack FC 3 - 1
08-04-18 11:30 Benløse FC - Lyngby FF 9 - 2
08-04-18 11:30 Copenhagen FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 10 - 1
08-04-18 11:30 Jægerspris UFC - Rødovre FC 2 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
08-04-18 12:00 Kolding KFUM - Bjerre Mil. 2000 5 - 0
10-04-18 18:00 Hjørring Hawks - Hjørring Titans 2 - 1
12-04-18 18:00 Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Benløse FC 2 7 - 8
14-04-18 10:30 Benløse FC - Helsingør FT 15 - 0
14-04-18 11:00 ÅFK - Sunds Seahawks FC 2 - 7
14-04-18 12:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Hjørring Titans 2 - 8
15-04-18 10:00 KKIK - Mørke IF 3 - 1
15-04-18 10:00 Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC 14 - 3
18-04-18 18:00 Jægerspris UFC - Skælskør Eagles Floorball 1 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
20-04-18 19:30 Strandby Elling IF - Hjørring Hawks 5 - 0
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
22-04-18 11:00 Bjerre Mil. 2000 - Kolding KFUM 0 - 5
26-04-18 17:30 Rødovre FC - Lyngby FF - Hal 3 3 - 3
26-04-18 18:15 Benløse FC 2 - Jægerspris UFC 7 - 3
26-04-18 18:30 Strandby Elling IF - Aalborg Flyers FC 10 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
28-04-18 10:00 Silkeborg Hurricanes - Bjerre Mil. 2000 5 - 0
28-04-18 10:00 Benløse FC 2 - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 8 - 5
28-04-18 12:00 Strandby Elling IF - Esbjerg Sharks FC 1 - 4
28-04-18 13:30 Vikings - Helsingør FT 4 - 2
28-04-18 15:00 Strandby Elling IF - Esbjerg Sharks FC 1 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
29-04-18 11:00 KKIK - Ry Floorball 5 - 0
29-04-18 11:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Copenhagen FC 14 - 3
29-04-18 13:30 GrevLe - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 2 7 - 1
03-05-18 18:30 Rødovre FC - Vikings 3 - 4
04-05-18 19:30 Benløse FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 5 - 0
05-05-18 12:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Helsingør FT 10 - 8
05-05-18 12:00 Mørke IF - Silkeborg Hurricanes 6 - 3
05-05-18 13:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Aalborg Flyers FC 11 - 1
05-05-18 15:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Aalborg Flyers FC 17 - 1
05-05-18 15:30 Copenhagen FC - Benløse FC 2 - 15
06-05-18 11:30 Lyngby FF - Jægerspris UFC 2 - 9
06-05-18 11:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 22 - 3
11-05-18 18:00 Benløse FC 2 - Rødovre FC 5 - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
12-05-18 10:00 Silkeborg Hurricanes - Randers Raptors FC 5 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
12-05-18 13:30 Helsingør FT - Copenhagen FC 5 - 0
12-05-18 15:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Jægerspris UFC - Hal 1 2 - 10
19-05-18 11:00 Benløse FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 4 - 1

Til toppen