U11 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


U11

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
16-09-17 09:00 Brønderslev FC - Fr. Blackhawks 2 15 - 1
16-09-17 10:00 Rødovre FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 3 - 5
16-09-17 10:30 Hjørring Titans - Fr. Blackhawks 4 3 - 13
16-09-17 11:30 Benløse FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 9 - 9
16-09-17 14:30 HG/Næstved Dragons - Allerød Floorball - Hal 2 4 - 9
17-09-17 10:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Helsingør FT 2 - 6
17-09-17 10:00 GrevLe - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 4 - 2
17-09-17 10:30 Copenhagen FC - Jægerspris UFC 0 - 16
17-09-17 11:00 Sindal Dragons - Haubro Tigers 8 - 5
23-09-17 10:30 Helsingør FT - Rødovre FC 8 - 4
23-09-17 11:00 Haubro Tigers - Aalborg Flyers FC 5 - 3
24-09-17 10:00 Herlev FC - Copenhagen FC 27 - 0
24-09-17 10:30 Hafnia FC - HG/Næstved Dragons - Hal 3 3 - 2
24-09-17 11:00 Sindal Dragons - Hjørring Titans 13 - 12
24-09-17 12:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Holbæk Bombers 2 - 5
24-09-17 12:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Strandby Elling IF 5 - 1
27-09-17 17:30 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Fr. Blackhawks 6 - 2
30-09-17 09:00 Brønderslev FC - Fr. Blackhawks 3 6 - 4
30-09-17 09:30 Holbæk Bombers - Allerød Floorball 10 - 3
30-09-17 09:30 Benløse FC - Rødovre FC 4 - 15
30-09-17 10:00 Stevns FK - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 12 - 7
30-09-17 11:00 Haubro Tigers - Sindal Dragons 7 - 4
30-09-17 13:00 Haubro Tigers - Hjørring Titans 5 - 5
30-09-17 14:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC 5 - 11
01-10-17 09:00 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 6 - 1
01-10-17 09:30 Jægerspris UFC - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - 14
01-10-17 10:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Helsingør FT - Hal 1 2 - 18
01-10-17 11:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC 7 - 11
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
01-10-17 16:00 Hafnia FC - GrevLe - Hal 3 5 - 0
06-10-17 18:00 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Fr. Blackhawks 3 6 - 4
06-10-17 19:30 Strandby Elling IF - Brønderslev FC 6 - 9
07-10-17 10:00 GrevLe - Stevns FK 2 - 3
07-10-17 10:30 Rødovre FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 10 - 2
07-10-17 12:00 Hjørring Titans - Haubro Tigers 10 - 8
07-10-17 17:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Sindal Dragons 6 - 9
08-10-17 09:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Sindal Dragons 8 - 8
08-10-17 10:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Benløse FC 8 - 4
08-10-17 10:00 HG/Næstved Dragons - Hafnia FC - Hal 2 4 - 5
08-10-17 10:30 Copenhagen FC - Helsingør FT 3 - 31
08-10-17 12:00 Allerød Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 4 - 4
14-10-17 09:00 Helsingør FT - Jægerspris UFC 10 - 2
14-10-17 14:30 Benløse FC - Herlev FC 4 - 18
25-10-17 17:30 Helsingør FT - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - 5
28-10-17 09:00 Brønderslev FC - Fr. Blackhawks 15 - 3
28-10-17 10:00 Stevns FK - Allerød Floorball 8 - 5
28-10-17 12:30 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Strandby Elling IF 6 - 8
28-10-17 13:00 Haubro Tigers - Fr. Blackhawks 4 2 - 11
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
28-10-17 14:45 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hjørring Titans 5 - 0
29-10-17 09:30 Holbæk Bombers - GrevLe 4 - 4
29-10-17 10:00 HG/Næstved Dragons - Hafnia FC - Hal 2 7 - 5
29-10-17 10:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Herlev FC - Hal 1 2 - 29
29-10-17 10:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Sindal Dragons 7 - 12
29-10-17 13:30 Copenhagen FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 1 - 14
05-11-17 12:30 Hafnia FC - Holbæk Bombers - Hal 3 1 - 6
10-11-17 18:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Strandby Elling IF 2 - 9
10-11-17 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Brønderslev FC 7 - 10
11-11-17 09:30 Holbæk Bombers - Hafnia FC 4 - 0
11-11-17 10:00 Stevns FK - HG/Næstved Dragons 14 - 2
11-11-17 10:00 Rødovre FC - Jægerspris UFC 6 - 6
11-11-17 10:00 Helsingør FT - Benløse FC 11 - 9
11-11-17 11:00 Sindal Dragons - Haubro Tigers 8 - 9
11-11-17 17:30 Fr. Blackhawks 4 - Aalborg Flyers FC 21 - 5
12-11-17 10:00 Herlev FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 7 - 3
12-11-17 12:00 GrevLe - Allerød Floorball 5 - 5
18-11-17 08:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Herlev FC 3 - 5
18-11-17 10:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - GrevLe 2 - 2
18-11-17 10:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Fr. Blackhawks 2 7 - 3
18-11-17 12:00 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Brønderslev FC 5 - 9
18-11-17 13:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Fr. Blackhawks 4 6 - 16
18-11-17 16:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Fr. Blackhawks 4 8 - 17
19-11-17 10:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Hjørring Titans 4 - 3
19-11-17 10:00 HG/Næstved Dragons - Holbæk Bombers - Hal 2 2 - 5
19-11-17 10:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Rødovre FC 4 - 2
19-11-17 12:30 Allerød Floorball - Hafnia FC 7 - 2
25-11-17 13:00 GrevLe - HG/Næstved Dragons 9 - 2
25-11-17 13:00 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 2 9 - 5
25-11-17 14:30 Hafnia FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 6 - 10
26-11-17 09:30 Holbæk Bombers - Stevns FK 4 - 4
26-11-17 10:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Haubro Tigers 4 - 10
26-11-17 11:30 Herlev FC - Jægerspris UFC 8 - 3
26-11-17 15:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hvidovre Attack FC 9 - 5
01-12-17 18:00 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Fr. Blackhawks 8 - 2
01-12-17 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks 4 - Sindal Dragons 17 - 4
02-12-17 08:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Copenhagen FC 21 - 1
02-12-17 09:00 Brønderslev FC - Fr. Blackhawks 2 5 - 5
02-12-17 11:30 Hjørring Titans - Aalborg Flyers FC 8 - 5
02-12-17 11:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Holbæk Bombers 8 - 9
03-12-17 10:00 Jægerspris UFC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 17 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
03-12-17 12:00 Allerød Floorball - GrevLe 5 - 0
08-12-17 18:00 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Fr. Blackhawks 3 6 - 6
08-12-17 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks 4 - Hjørring Titans 14 - 3
09-12-17 10:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Brønderslev FC 6 - 11
09-12-17 10:00 Stevns FK - Holbæk Bombers 6 - 4
09-12-17 10:00 Helsingør FT - Hvidovre Attack FC 14 - 5
09-12-17 11:30 Benløse FC - Copenhagen FC 13 - 9
09-12-17 13:00 Haubro Tigers - Aalborg Flyers FC 7 - 5
10-12-17 11:00 Herlev FC - Rødovre FC 8 - 3
10-12-17 12:00 Allerød Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 5 - 4
10-12-17 13:30 GrevLe - Hafnia FC 6 - 7
16-12-17 09:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Benløse FC 13 - 0
16-12-17 11:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hafnia FC 4 - 6
16-12-17 12:00 Rødovre FC - Copenhagen FC 7 - 1
06-01-18 09:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Jægerspris UFC 12 - 6
06-01-18 10:30 Rødovre FC - Benløse FC 4 - 4
06-01-18 11:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Strandby Elling IF 1 - 10
07-01-18 10:00 HG/Næstved Dragons - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hal 2 6 - 6
07-01-18 10:30 Hafnia FC - Holbæk Bombers 1 - 3
07-01-18 10:30 Copenhagen FC - Herlev FC 0 - 33
07-01-18 12:00 Allerød Floorball - Stevns FK 0 - 12
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
11-01-18 18:00 Stevns FK - Hafnia FC 5 - 0
14-01-18 10:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Jægerspris UFC 9 - 2
14-01-18 10:00 Herlev FC - Helsingør FT 8 - 2
14-01-18 10:30 Copenhagen FC - Rødovre FC 1 - 19
14-01-18 14:30 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 3 6 - 5
19-01-18 18:00 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Fr. Blackhawks 6 - 6
20-01-18 09:00 Brønderslev FC - Strandby Elling IF 9 - 1
20-01-18 09:30 Holbæk Bombers - HG/Næstved Dragons 10 - 3
20-01-18 10:30 Hjørring Titans - Sindal Dragons 5 - 10
20-01-18 11:30 Fr. Blackhawks 4 - Haubro Tigers 12 - 3
20-01-18 13:00 Rødovre FC - Helsingør FT 3 - 7
21-01-18 09:30 Jægerspris UFC - Benløse FC 2 - 4
21-01-18 10:00 Herlev FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 9 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
21-01-18 10:00 GrevLe - Allerød Floorball 5 - 0
21-01-18 10:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Stevns FK 2 - 7
27-01-18 08:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rødovre FC 8 - 3
27-01-18 10:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - HG/Næstved Dragons 5 - 8
27-01-18 10:30 Helsingør FT - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 13 - 2
27-01-18 10:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Strandby Elling IF 11 - 1
27-01-18 13:45 Hafnia FC - Stevns FK - Hal 3 5 - 6
27-01-18 15:00 Hjørring Titans - Esbjerg Sharks FC 3 - 8
28-01-18 09:30 Hjørring Titans - Esbjerg Sharks FC 0 - 7
28-01-18 10:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Fr. Blackhawks 4 8 - 4
28-01-18 10:00 Jægerspris UFC - Copenhagen FC 20 - 0
28-01-18 10:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Herlev FC 2 - 5
28-01-18 12:00 Allerød Floorball - Holbæk Bombers 1 - 4
01-02-18 18:30 Stevns FK - GrevLe 8 - 1
03-02-18 10:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 17 - 1
03-02-18 10:30 Rødovre FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 1 - 9
04-02-18 10:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Fr. Blackhawks 2 12 - 5
04-02-18 11:30 Fr. Blackhawks 4 - Hjørring Titans 14 - 3
08-02-18 19:45 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Fr. Blackhawks 2 1 - 11
10-02-18 11:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Fr. Blackhawks 3 3 - 9
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
10-02-18 12:30 Hjørring Titans - Haubro Tigers 5 - 0
10-02-18 13:00 Strandby Elling IF - Brønderslev FC 3 - 7
11-02-18 10:00 HG/Næstved Dragons - Stevns FK - Hal 2 0 - 6
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
11-02-18 10:30 Copenhagen FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 0 - 5
11-02-18 11:00 Benløse FC - Helsingør FT 4 - 9
11-02-18 11:30 Rødovre FC - Herlev FC 3 - 2
14-02-18 18:00 Fr. Blackhawks 4 - Sindal Dragons 4 - 5
24-02-18 14:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 1 0 - 8
25-02-18 10:00 HG/Næstved Dragons - GrevLe - Hal 2 7 - 8
25-02-18 10:30 Hafnia FC - Allerød Floorball - Hal 3 3 - 2
25-02-18 11:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Haubro Tigers 10 - 5
25-02-18 13:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Haubro Tigers 4 - 8
28-02-18 18:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC - Hal 1 5 - 7
03-03-18 09:00 Brønderslev FC - Fr. Blackhawks 12 - 0
03-03-18 10:00 Sindal Dragons - Hjørring Titans 5 - 8
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
03-03-18 10:00 Stevns FK - Holbæk Bombers 5 - 0
03-03-18 10:30 Fr. Blackhawks 4 - Aalborg Flyers FC 9 - 5
03-03-18 11:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Allerød Floorball 6 - 6
03-03-18 13:00 Sindal Dragons - Esbjerg Sharks FC 2 - 7
04-03-18 10:30 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 3 4 - 5
04-03-18 10:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Rødovre FC - Hal 1 7 - 2
04-03-18 11:30 Fr. Blackhawks 4 - Esbjerg Sharks FC 4 - 5
04-03-18 15:00 Herlev FC - Benløse FC 8 - 1
04-03-18 16:00 Hafnia FC - GrevLe - Hal 3 4 - 7
07-03-18 17:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Copenhagen FC - Hal 1 12 - 2
14-03-18 18:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Brønderslev FC 2 - 16
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
14-03-18 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Fr. Blackhawks 2 0 - 5
17-03-18 09:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Hjørring Titans 8 - 9
17-03-18 09:30 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Brønderslev FC 3 - 9
17-03-18 10:00 Sindal Dragons - Fr. Blackhawks 4 8 - 3
17-03-18 10:00 Stevns FK - Hafnia FC 7 - 1
17-03-18 11:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Fr. Blackhawks 3 3 - 8
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
17-03-18 11:00 Haubro Tigers - Esbjerg Sharks FC 5 - 0
17-03-18 12:00 Helsingør FT - Herlev FC 3 - 4
17-03-18 12:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Brønderslev FC 4 - 5
18-03-18 09:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Benløse FC - Hal 1 11 - 3
18-03-18 09:30 Holbæk Bombers - GrevLe 4 - 5
18-03-18 12:00 Allerød Floorball - HG/Næstved Dragons 7 - 5
18-03-18 12:00 Jægerspris UFC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 0 - 2
23-03-18 18:00 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Fr. Blackhawks 5 - 5
23-03-18 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Strandby Elling IF 2 - 3
24-03-18 10:00 Sindal Dragons - Aalborg Flyers FC 6 - 6
24-03-18 11:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - HG/Næstved Dragons 10 - 4
24-03-18 13:00 Haubro Tigers - Fr. Blackhawks 4 5 - 9
25-03-18 09:30 Holbæk Bombers - Allerød Floorball 3 - 1
25-03-18 10:00 GrevLe - Stevns FK 5 - 7
25-03-18 10:00 Jægerspris UFC - Helsingør FT 3 - 7
05-04-18 17:30 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 2 3 - 9
06-04-18 19:30 Brønderslev FC - Fr. Blackhawks 3 6 - 3
07-04-18 10:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Sindal Dragons 2 - 7
07-04-18 10:00 Holbæk Bombers - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 7 - 10
08-04-18 10:00 HG/Næstved Dragons - Stevns FK - Hal 2 0 - 10
08-04-18 10:00 Copenhagen FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 4 - 6
08-04-18 10:00 Jægerspris UFC - Rødovre FC 3 - 3
14-04-18 11:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 4 - 5
15-04-18 11:00 Benløse FC - Jægerspris UFC - Hal B 2 - 7
15-04-18 14:00 Brønderslev FC - Strandby Elling IF 6 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
21-04-18 10:00 GrevLe - Holbæk Bombers 5 - 0
26-04-18 17:00 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 8 - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
28-04-18 10:00 Stevns FK - Allerød Floorball 5 - 0
28-04-18 11:30 Benløse FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 9 - 13
28-04-18 14:00 Hafnia FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hal 3 9 - 7
29-04-18 10:00 Jægerspris UFC - Herlev FC 4 - 3
29-04-18 10:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Copenhagen FC 16 - 3
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
29-04-18 13:30 Holbæk Bombers - HG/Næstved Dragons 0 - 5
05-05-18 10:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Helsingør FT 4 - 7
05-05-18 13:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Stevns FK 4 - 7
05-05-18 14:00 Copenhagen FC - Benløse FC 4 - 8
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
05-05-18 15:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Aalborg Flyers FC 5 - 0
06-05-18 10:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 14 - 5
06-05-18 10:00 HG/Næstved Dragons - GrevLe - Hal 2 1 - 3
06-05-18 12:30 Allerød Floorball - Hafnia FC 5 - 6
12-05-18 10:00 Benløse FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - 7
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
12-05-18 12:00 Helsingør FT - Copenhagen FC 5 - 0
12-05-18 14:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Jægerspris UFC - Hal 1 5 - 10
13-05-18 10:00 Herlev FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 7 - 6
13-05-18 12:00 Allerød Floorball - HG/Næstved Dragons 3 - 4
13-05-18 13:00 GrevLe - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 4 - 5

Til toppen