1. Division forår - Damer | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


1. Division forår - Damer

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
06-01-18 11:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - Sydsjællands FC 4 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
06-01-18 14:30 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Strandby Elling 5 - 0
06-01-18 16:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - Greve FC 0 - 7
07-01-18 10:00 FFK - Lyngby FF - Hal 2 5 - 0
07-01-18 12:00 Odense FC - Mørke IF 9 - 2
09-01-18 19:00 Sydsjællands FC - Greve FC 1 - 2
09-01-18 19:15 Hørning IF Floorball - Team Århus Floorball 6 - 4
09-01-18 19:30 Lyngby FF - Vallensbæk Floorball 1 - 3
12-01-18 18:30 Helsingør FT - Hafnia FC 6 - 1
18-01-18 19:45 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Aalborg Flyers FC - Idrætshallen 6 - 1
19-01-18 18:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Copenhagen FC 2 3 - 1
20-01-18 11:30 Strandby Elling - Fr. Blackhawks 2 2 - 9
21-01-18 10:00 Mørke IF - Hørning IF Floorball 2 - 5
21-01-18 12:00 Greve FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 2 - 0
21-01-18 13:00 Sydsjællands FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 4 - 0
21-01-18 16:00 FFK - Hafnia FC - Hal 2 2 - 1
24-01-18 20:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - FFK 5 - 0
27-01-18 12:00 Copenhagen FC 2 - Sydsjællands FC 0 - 5
27-01-18 14:30 Hørning IF Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC 5 - 5
27-01-18 15:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Strandby Elling 5 - 2
28-01-18 10:45 Team Århus Floorball - ÅFK 2 - Hal 1 1 - 5
29-01-18 20:30 Lyngby FF - Helsingør FT 2 - 8
01-02-18 18:30 Hafnia FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 3 5 - 2
01-02-18 19:45 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Idrætshallen 8 - 1
03-02-18 11:00 Helsingør FT - Copenhagen FC 2 6 - 0
03-02-18 14:00 Greve FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 5 - 1
04-02-18 13:00 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Strandby Elling 14 - 2
04-02-18 16:00 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Aalborg Flyers FC 1 - 4
06-02-18 19:00 Sydsjællands FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 2 - 5
07-02-18 20:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Helsingør FT 3 - 5
10-02-18 14:00 FFK - Sydsjællands FC - Hal 2 1 - 0
11-02-18 13:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Vallensbæk Floorball 4 - 3
18-02-18 14:00 Hørning IF Floorball - Odense FC 0 - 3
19-02-18 19:30 ÅFK 2 - Esbjerg Sharks FC 5 - 2
20-02-18 18:30 Hafnia FC - Lyngby FF - Hal 3 1 - 2
24-02-18 12:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Copenhagen FC 2 3 - 7
24-02-18 12:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Mørke IF 4 - 2
24-02-18 13:00 Helsingør FT - FFK 3 - 0
25-02-18 16:30 Hafnia FC - Sydsjællands FC - Hal 3 3 - 3
27-02-18 19:45 Greve FC - Lyngby FF 6 - 2
28-02-18 20:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 4 - 4
03-03-18 11:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - Hafnia FC 1 - 2
03-03-18 12:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Team Århus Floorball 2 - 4
03-03-18 15:00 ÅFK 2 - Odense FC 8 - 3
03-03-18 17:00 Lyngby FF - Copenhagen FC 2 1 - 1
04-03-18 12:00 Strandby Elling - Fr. Blackhawks 3 1 - 2
04-03-18 14:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Fr. Blackhawks 2 5 - 4
05-03-18 20:00 Copenhagen FC 2 - Hafnia FC 3 - 3
06-03-18 19:30 Sydsjællands FC - Helsingør FT 3 - 4
06-03-18 19:45 Greve FC - Vallensbæk Floorball 6 - 0
10-03-18 12:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hafnia FC 6 - 6
10-03-18 16:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - FFK 0 - 3
12-03-18 20:30 Lyngby FF - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - 8
13-03-18 19:00 FFK - Greve FC - Hal 2 5 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
14-03-18 20:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vallensbæk Floorball 5 - 0
15-03-18 19:30 Team Århus Floorball - Mørke IF - Hal 3 (Team Danmark Hallen) 4 - 4
17-03-18 12:00 Odense FC - Team Århus Floorball 4 - 3
17-03-18 14:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Fr. Blackhawks 3 4 - 0
18-03-18 10:30 Hafnia FC - Greve FC - Hal 3 3 - 5
18-03-18 12:00 Sydsjællands FC - Lyngby FF 5 - 1
19-03-18 19:30 ÅFK 2 - Hørning IF Floorball 3 - 3
19-03-18 20:15 Helsingør FT - Vallensbæk Floorball 1 - 3
22-03-18 19:45 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Idrætshallen 0 - 8
23-03-18 18:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Copenhagen FC 2 4 - 4
23-03-18 19:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - FFK 2 - 3
24-03-18 13:30 Strandby Elling - Aalborg Flyers FC 2 - 6
25-03-18 12:00 Greve FC - Helsingør FT 11 - 3
25-03-18 13:30 Mørke IF - ÅFK 2 0 - 9
25-03-18 16:30 Lyngby FF - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 4 - 2
04-04-18 20:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - FFK 2 - 5
07-04-18 14:00 Helsingør FT - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 6 - 0
07-04-18 14:00 Odense FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC 6 - 3

Til toppen