1. Division - Herrer | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


1. Division - Herrer

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
15-09-17 20:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hafnia FC 5 - 7
15-09-17 20:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Jægerspris UFC 10 - 3
16-09-17 13:30 Strandby Elling IF - Aalborg Flyers FC 0 - 3
16-09-17 14:00 CBS Sport - Lyngby FF - Hal 2 2 - 4
17-09-17 16:00 Herlev FC - Vanløse Floorball 1 - 7
17-09-17 16:00 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Hjørring Hawks 7 - 6 (SV)
22-09-17 19:30 Vanløse Floorball - Hafnia FC - Hal 1 6 - 2
23-09-17 14:00 Odense FC - AaB Floorball 4 - 3
23-09-17 14:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Aalborg Flyers FC 12 - 5
24-09-17 12:00 Hafnia FC - Vallensbæk Floorball - Hal 3 7 - 6
24-09-17 14:00 Jægerspris UFC - Herlev FC 7 - 8 (SV)
24-09-17 14:30 Lyngby FF - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 8 - 5
29-09-17 20:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vallensbæk Floorball 7 - 4
30-09-17 12:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Odense FC 3 - 4
30-09-17 14:30 AaB Floorball - Fr. Blackhawks 2 8 - 12
01-10-17 14:00 Jægerspris UFC - CBS Sport 2 - 6
01-10-17 14:30 Lyngby FF - Herlev FC 4 - 1
04-10-17 20:00 Vanløse Floorball - CBS Sport - Hal 1 13 - 2
06-10-17 20:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Jægerspris UFC 8 - 7 (SV)
07-10-17 13:30 Herlev FC - Vallensbæk Floorball 5 - 6 (SV)
07-10-17 14:00 Hafnia FC - CBS Sport - Hal 3 13 - 4
08-10-17 14:00 Odense FC - Fr. Blackhawks 2 6 - 5
08-10-17 16:30 Lyngby FF - Vanløse Floorball 2 - 9
11-10-17 20:30 Jægerspris UFC - Lyngby FF 7 - 10
13-10-17 20:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - Vanløse Floorball 5 - 4 (SV)
14-10-17 13:30 Strandby Elling IF - AaB Floorball 2 - 3
14-10-17 14:00 Hafnia FC - Herlev FC - Hal 3 4 - 6
15-10-17 14:00 Odense FC - Hjørring Hawks 5 - 3
15-10-17 16:00 CBS Sport - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 2 10 - 6
21-10-17 14:00 CBS Sport - Jægerspris UFC - Hal 2 4 - 9
28-10-17 14:00 Vanløse Floorball - Jægerspris UFC - Hal 1 11 - 3
28-10-17 14:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC 10 - 7
29-10-17 14:00 Herlev FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - 10
29-10-17 18:00 CBS Sport - Vallensbæk Floorball - Hal 3 7 - 6
03-11-17 20:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Herlev FC 5 - 4
03-11-17 20:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Lyngby FF 14 - 4
04-11-17 14:00 Hafnia FC - Jægerspris UFC - Hal 3 10 - 2
04-11-17 14:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Fr. Blackhawks 2 10 - 12
05-11-17 13:00 AaB Floorball - Hjørring Hawks 5 - 4
06-11-17 20:30 Herlev FC - Vallensbæk Floorball 2 - 13
11-11-17 11:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - Hafnia FC 6 - 7 (SV)
11-11-17 14:00 Vanløse Floorball - Lyngby FF - Hal 1 12 - 4
11-11-17 14:00 AaB Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC 10 - 4
12-11-17 10:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Hjørring Hawks 8 - 7
12-11-17 12:00 Jægerspris UFC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 3 - 4
12-11-17 17:00 Herlev FC - CBS Sport 9 - 4
15-11-17 19:30 Jægerspris UFC - Lyngby FF 6 - 7 (SV)
15-11-17 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Strandby Elling IF - Idrætshallen 12 - 3
15-11-17 20:30 Vanløse Floorball - Hafnia FC - Hal 1 11 - 8
17-11-17 20:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - CBS Sport 8 - 9
17-11-17 20:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vanløse Floorball 3 - 9
18-11-17 14:00 Hjørring Hawks - Strandby Elling IF 6 - 7
19-11-17 10:00 Herlev FC - Jægerspris UFC 9 - 8 (SV)
19-11-17 11:00 AaB Floorball - Aalborg Flyers FC 10 - 5
19-11-17 14:30 Lyngby FF - Hafnia FC 6 - 14
25-11-17 14:00 Vanløse Floorball - Herlev FC - Hal 1 12 - 2
25-11-17 14:00 Odense FC - Strandby Elling IF 11 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
25-11-17 14:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hjørring Hawks 5 - 0
26-11-17 10:00 Lyngby FF - CBS Sport 11 - 6
26-11-17 13:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Fr. Blackhawks 2 8 - 10
26-11-17 16:00 Hafnia FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 3 8 - 5
29-11-17 19:30 CBS Sport - Vanløse Floorball - Hal 1 8 - 9 (SV)
01-12-17 20:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Vanløse Floorball 5 - 7
01-12-17 20:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Lyngby FF 3 - 7
02-12-17 13:00 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - AaB Floorball 11 - 4
02-12-17 16:30 Strandby Elling IF - Esbjerg Sharks FC 7 - 3
04-12-17 20:00 Jægerspris UFC - Vallensbæk Floorball 2 - 5
05-12-17 20:30 Lyngby FF - Hafnia FC 8 - 9
07-12-17 19:30 Hjørring Hawks - Fr. Blackhawks 2 5 - 7
09-12-17 13:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - 6
09-12-17 14:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Odense FC 6 - 9 (SV)
09-12-17 16:30 CBS Sport - Hafnia FC - Hal 2 5 - 11
10-12-17 14:30 Herlev FC - Lyngby FF 2 - 6
10-12-17 14:30 Jægerspris UFC - Vanløse Floorball 4 - 13
06-01-18 14:00 CBS Sport - Herlev FC - Hal 2 7 - 8
06-01-18 14:00 Odense FC - Aalborg Flyers FC 6 - 5
06-01-18 15:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Strandby Elling IF 10 - 6
07-01-18 12:00 Hafnia FC - Jægerspris UFC 11 - 4
10-01-18 20:00 Vanløse Floorball - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 1 8 - 4
11-01-18 18:00 Lyngby FF - Vallensbæk Floorball 8 - 9 (SV)
14-01-18 11:30 Herlev FC - Hafnia FC 5 - 13
19-01-18 19:30 Vanløse Floorball - Lyngby FF - Hal 1 18 - 2
19-01-18 20:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 9 - 5
20-01-18 13:30 Strandby Elling IF - Hjørring Hawks 4 - 5
20-01-18 14:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - AaB Floorball 4 - 7
21-01-18 13:00 Herlev FC - Hafnia FC 1 - 13
21-01-18 14:00 Jægerspris UFC - CBS Sport 5 - 4 (SV)
25-01-18 19:45 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - CBS Sport 5 - 3
26-01-18 20:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Herlev FC 9 - 4
27-01-18 13:00 Hjørring Hawks - Esbjerg Sharks FC 7 - 3
27-01-18 14:00 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Odense FC 9 - 7
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
28-01-18 13:00 Lyngby FF - Jægerspris UFC 5 - 0
28-01-18 16:00 Hafnia FC - Vanløse Floorball - Hal 3 9 - 8 (SV)
28-01-18 18:30 CBS Sport - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 3 7 - 8 (SV)
02-02-18 20:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hafnia FC 4 - 7
03-02-18 12:00 Hjørring Hawks - Odense FC 3 - 4
03-02-18 14:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - AaB Floorball 6 - 4
04-02-18 13:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Strandby Elling IF 9 - 8
04-02-18 18:30 CBS Sport - Lyngby FF - Hal 2 9 - 2
05-02-18 20:00 Jægerspris UFC - Vallensbæk Floorball 6 - 11
08-02-18 20:00 Hafnia FC - Lyngby FF - Hal 3 10 - 5
09-02-18 20:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Herlev FC 16 - 6
09-02-18 20:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - CBS Sport 5 - 1
10-02-18 12:00 Hjørring Hawks - Aalborg Flyers FC 7 - 4
10-02-18 14:00 Odense FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC 11 - 3
11-02-18 16:30 Vanløse Floorball - Jægerspris UFC - Hal 1 9 - 1
15-02-18 19:00 AaB Floorball - Strandby Elling IF 6 - 9
17-02-18 13:30 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 2 5 - 12
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
17-02-18 16:30 Jægerspris UFC - Hafnia FC - Hal 3 0 - 5
24-02-18 14:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Aalborg Flyers FC 8 - 7
24-02-18 14:00 AaB Floorball - Odense FC 7 - 10
25-02-18 12:00 Herlev FC - Jægerspris UFC 7 - 6
25-02-18 12:00 Hafnia FC - Vallensbæk Floorball - Hal 3 3 - 7
25-02-18 12:00 CBS Sport - Vanløse Floorball - Hal 2 4 - 14
25-02-18 13:00 Lyngby FF - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 8 - 5
03-03-18 12:00 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Esbjerg Sharks FC 18 - 4
03-03-18 14:00 Vanløse Floorball - Vallensbæk Floorball - Hal 1 9 - 4
03-03-18 14:00 Hafnia FC - CBS Sport - Hal 3 14 - 10
04-03-18 14:00 Strandby Elling IF - Odense FC 4 - 3
04-03-18 14:30 Lyngby FF - Herlev FC 8 - 11
04-03-18 15:30 Jægerspris UFC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 9 - 5
04-03-18 17:30 Hjørring Hawks - AaB Floorball 5 - 1
08-03-18 20:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vanløse Floorball 4 - 7
09-03-18 20:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Lyngby FF 3 - 5
10-03-18 16:00 CBS Sport - Herlev FC - Hal 3 5 - 7
12-03-18 20:30 Herlev FC - Vanløse Floorball 2 - 15

Til toppen