Række B | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland Petanque 2017
Turneringsansvarlige
Niels Müller Tlf: 59440313 / 20207314
Carsten Nielsen Tlf: 79404660 / 30596913
Dokumenter
Invitation Reglement Holdkort

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Række B

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
24-04-17 18:00 Kalundborg 3 - Petanque Odsherred 1 - Petanque bane 1 4 - 2
(74 - 56)
24-04-17 18:00 Vetterslev Høm 2 - Dianalund 3 2 - 4
(50 - 65)
24-04-17 18:30 Hjembæk 2 - Høng 3 5 - 1
(77 - 34)
25-04-17 18:00 Tømmerup 2 - Hjembæk 3 3 - 3
(56 - 60)
26-04-17 18:00 Eggeslevmagle 5 - Eggeslevmagle 7 2 - 4
(56 - 69)
26-04-17 18:00 Dianalund 5 - Dianalund 2 4 - 2
(67 - 47)
26-04-17 18:00 Eggeslevmagle 6 - Korsør 1 4 - 2
(75 - 51)
27-04-17 13:00 Lb2000, 1 - Kalundborg 4 3 - 3
(56 - 55)
27-04-17 18:00 Vetterslev Høm 3 - Vetterslev Høm 4 6 - 0
(78 - 38)
01-05-17 18:00 Petanque Odsherred 1 - Hjembæk 2
02-05-17 14:00 Eggeslevmagle 7 - Vetterslev Høm 2 4 - 2
(66 - 57)
02-05-17 18:00 Korsør 1 - Dianalund 5 - Petanque bane 1 3 - 3
(66 - 65)
02-05-17 18:30 Holbæk 2 - Tømmerup 2 5 - 1
(77 - 39)
02-05-17 19:00 Hjembæk 3 - Lb2000, 1 5 - 1
(68 - 47)
03-05-17 15:00 Hulby 2 - Eggeslevmagle 5 4 - 2
(73 - 52)
03-05-17 18:00 Dianalund 2 - Vetterslev Høm 3 4 - 2
(67 - 64)
03-05-17 18:30 Tølløse 1 - Kalundborg 3 - Petanque bane 1 4 - 2
(64 - 43)
04-05-17 18:00 Vetterslev Høm 4 - Eggeslevmagle 6 2 - 4
(49 - 68)
08-05-17 18:00 Kalundborg 3 - Hjembæk 2 - Petanque bane 1 3 - 3
(57 - 68)
08-05-17 18:30 Høng 3 - Tølløse 1 3 - 3
(58 - 70)
10-05-17 15:00 Dianalund 3 - Hulby 2 3 - 3
(60 - 59)
10-05-17 18:00 Eggeslevmagle 5 - Vetterslev Høm 2 6 - 0
(78 - 59)
10-05-17 18:00 Eggeslevmagle 6 - Vetterslev Høm 3 5 - 1
(73 - 44)
10-05-17 18:00 Dianalund 2 - Korsør 1 3 - 3
(52 - 60)
10-05-17 18:00 Dianalund 5 - Vetterslev Høm 4 5 - 1
(70 - 38)
11-05-17 13:00 Lb2000, 1 - Holbæk 2 2 - 4
(44 - 65)
11-05-17 18:00 Kalundborg 4 - Hjembæk 3 - Petanque bane 1 3 - 3
(66 - 68)
15-05-17 15:00 Vetterslev Høm 2 - Hulby 2 3 - 3
(64 - 59)
15-05-17 18:00 Petanque Odsherred 1 - Høng 3
15-05-17 18:30 Hjembæk 2 - Tølløse 1 5 - 1
(72 - 33)
16-05-17 14:00 Eggeslevmagle 7 - Dianalund 3 3 - 3
(56 - 55)
16-05-17 18:30 Holbæk 2 - Kalundborg 4 2 - 4
(53 - 70)
17-05-17 18:00 Dianalund 5 - Eggeslevmagle 6 1 - 5
(46 - 67)
18-05-17 13:00 Lb2000, 1 - Tømmerup 2 2 - 4
(66 - 74)
18-05-17 18:00 Vetterslev Høm 3 - Korsør 1 4 - 2
(62 - 51)
18-05-17 18:00 Vetterslev Høm 4 - Dianalund 2 2 - 4
(45 - 66)
22-05-17 18:30 Høng 3 - Kalundborg 3 3 - 3
(60 - 65)
23-05-17 18:00 Tømmerup 2 - Kalundborg 4 3 - 3
(57 - 60)
23-05-17 18:00 Korsør 1 - Vetterslev Høm 4 - Petanque bane 1 4 - 2
(70 - 46)
23-05-17 19:00 Hjembæk 3 - Holbæk 2 3 - 3
(65 - 64)
24-05-17 15:00 Hulby 2 - Eggeslevmagle 7 6 - 0
(78 - 39)
24-05-17 18:00 Dianalund 3 - Eggeslevmagle 5 2 - 4
(55 - 72)
24-05-17 18:00 Eggeslevmagle 6 - Dianalund 2 5 - 1
(70 - 39)
24-05-17 18:30 Tølløse 1 - Petanque Odsherred 1 - Petanque bane 1 3 - 3
(60 - 61)
25-05-17 18:00 Vetterslev Høm 3 - Dianalund 5 2 - 4
(58 - 74)
29-05-17 18:30 Høng 3 - Hjembæk 2 5 - 1
(65 - 49)
30-05-17 14:00 Eggeslevmagle 7 - Eggeslevmagle 5 3 - 3
(53 - 60)
30-05-17 18:00 Korsør 1 - Eggeslevmagle 6 - Petanque bane 1 3 - 3
(60 - 62)
30-05-17 19:00 Hjembæk 3 - Tømmerup 2 4 - 2
(60 - 51)
31-05-17 18:00 Dianalund 3 - Vetterslev Høm 2 1 - 5
(47 - 74)
31-05-17 18:00 Dianalund 2 - Dianalund 5 2 - 4
(61 - 71)
01-06-17 14:00 Eggeslevmagle 5 - Hulby 2 4 - 2
(76 - 60)
01-06-17 18:00 Vetterslev Høm 4 - Vetterslev Høm 3 0 - 6
(28 - 78)
01-06-17 18:00 Kalundborg 4 - Lb2000, 1 - Petanque bane 1 5 - 1
(76 - 45)
05-06-17 18:00 Kalundborg 3 - Tølløse 1 - Petanque bane 1 2 - 4
(43 - 62)
05-06-17 18:00 Vetterslev Høm 2 - Eggeslevmagle 7 5 - 1
(77 - 36)
05-06-17 18:30 Hjembæk 2 - Petanque Odsherred 1 5 - 1
(65 - 43)
06-06-17 17:00 Petanque Odsherred 1 - Kalundborg 3 5 - 1
(72 - 33)
06-06-17 18:00 Tømmerup 2 - Holbæk 2 3 - 3
(53 - 52)
07-06-17 18:00 Eggeslevmagle 6 - Vetterslev Høm 4 3 - 3
(71 - 70)
07-06-17 18:00 Dianalund 5 - Korsør 1 1 - 5
(44 - 77)
08-06-17 13:00 Lb2000, 1 - Hjembæk 3 1 - 5
(44 - 68)
08-06-17 18:00 Vetterslev Høm 3 - Dianalund 2 3 - 3
(65 - 56)
12-06-17 18:00 Vetterslev Høm 2 - Eggeslevmagle 5 2 - 4
(55 - 61)
12-06-17 18:30 Hjembæk 2 - Kalundborg 3 3 - 3
(59 - 51)
13-06-17 18:00 Korsør 1 - Dianalund 2 - Petanque bane 1 3 - 3
(52 - 57)
13-06-17 18:30 Holbæk 2 - Lb2000, 1 5 - 1
(76 - 38)
13-06-17 19:00 Hjembæk 3 - Kalundborg 4 5 - 1
(67 - 48)
14-06-17 15:00 Hulby 2 - Dianalund 3 3 - 3
(64 - 51)
14-06-17 18:30 Tølløse 1 - Høng 3 - Petanque bane 1 2 - 4
(64 - 67)
15-06-17 18:00 Vetterslev Høm 3 - Eggeslevmagle 6 4 - 2
(68 - 46)
15-06-17 18:00 Vetterslev Høm 4 - Dianalund 5 3 - 3
(71 - 59)
19-06-17 18:30 Høng 3 - Petanque Odsherred 1 1 - 5
(48 - 77)
20-06-17 18:00 Tømmerup 2 - Lb2000, 1 5 - 1
(71 - 40)
20-06-17 18:00 Korsør 1 - Vetterslev Høm 3 - Petanque bane 1 5 - 1
(76 - 46)
21-06-17 15:00 Hulby 2 - Vetterslev Høm 2 2 - 4
(45 - 62)
21-06-17 18:00 Dianalund 3 - Eggeslevmagle 7 3 - 3
(63 - 72)
21-06-17 18:00 Eggeslevmagle 6 - Dianalund 5 4 - 2
(71 - 58)
21-06-17 18:00 Dianalund 2 - Vetterslev Høm 4 3 - 3
(71 - 71)
21-06-17 18:30 Tølløse 1 - Hjembæk 2 - Petanque bane 1 4 - 2
(60 - 55)
22-06-17 18:00 Kalundborg 4 - Holbæk 2 - Petanque bane 1 2 - 4
(59 - 74)
26-06-17 18:00 Kalundborg 3 - Høng 3 - Petanque bane 1 1 - 5
(62 - 72)
26-06-17 18:00 Petanque Odsherred 1 - Tølløse 1
27-06-17 14:00 Eggeslevmagle 7 - Hulby 2 1 - 5
(42 - 76)
27-06-17 18:30 Holbæk 2 - Hjembæk 3 3 - 3
(64 - 54)
28-06-17 18:00 Eggeslevmagle 5 - Dianalund 3 3 - 3
(64 - 58)
28-06-17 18:00 Dianalund 2 - Eggeslevmagle 6 4 - 2
(64 - 60)
28-06-17 18:00 Dianalund 5 - Vetterslev Høm 3 3 - 3
(60 - 66)
29-06-17 18:00 Vetterslev Høm 4 - Korsør 1 1 - 5
(50 - 75)
29-06-17 18:00 Kalundborg 4 - Tømmerup 2 - Petanque bane 1 3 - 3
(49 - 65)

Til toppen