Række A-2 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sydvest Krocket 2017-Holdturning
Turneringsansvarlige
Christian Jacobsen Tlf: 61284186
Dokumenter
Reglement Holdkort

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Række A-2

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
02-05-17 18:30 Skovlund KK 2 - Varde KK 4 0 - 4
(37 - 80)
02-05-17 18:30 SGI 1 - Tistrup 3 2 - 2
(68 - 56)
02-05-17 18:30 Grindsted FFI 3 - Billum IF 3 2 - 2
(53 - 53)
02-05-17 18:30 Grimstrup If 1 - Ølgod KK 4 3 - 1
(72 - 50)
02-05-17 18:30 IK Nymindegab 1 - Næsbjerg RUI 5 0 - 4
(26 - 80)
02-05-17 18:30 Sig/Thorstrup 2 - Askov/Vejen KK 1 1 - 3
(58 - 67)
02-05-17 18:30 Ølgod KK 5 - Tjæreborg IF 3 1 - 3
(55 - 62)
02-05-17 18:30 Vesterhede KK 2 - Nordenskov UIF 3 2 - 2
(54 - 68)
09-05-17 18:30 Tistrup 4 - Ølgod KK 5 2 - 2
(54 - 54)
09-05-17 18:30 Tjæreborg IF 3 - Vesterhede KK 2 2 - 2
(68 - 61)
09-05-17 18:30 Sig/Thorstrup 2 - Grimstrup If 1 1 - 3
(38 - 67)
09-05-17 18:30 Ølgod KK 4 - IK Nymindegab 1 2 - 2
(56 - 61)
09-05-17 18:30 Askov/Vejen KK 1 - Næsbjerg RUI 5 4 - 0
(80 - 35)
09-05-17 18:30 Grindsted FFI 3 - Skovlund KK 2 4 - 0
(80 - 30)
09-05-17 18:30 Varde KK 4 - SGI 1 2 - 2
(48 - 64)
09-05-17 18:30 Billum IF 3 - Tistrup 3 2 - 2
(53 - 52)
16-05-17 18:30 SGI 1 - Grindsted FFI 3 3 - 1
(72 - 45)
16-05-17 18:30 Tistrup 3 - Varde KK 4 2 - 2
(68 - 63)
16-05-17 18:30 Skovlund KK 2 - Billum IF 3 3 - 1
(72 - 46)
16-05-17 18:30 IK Nymindegab 1 - Sig/Thorstrup 2 2 - 2
(55 - 42)
16-05-17 18:30 Næsbjerg RUI 5 - Ølgod KK 4 2 - 2
(53 - 65)
16-05-17 18:30 Grimstrup If 1 - Askov/Vejen KK 1 4 - 0
(80 - 34)
16-05-17 18:30 Vesterhede KK 2 - Tistrup 4 1 - 3
(41 - 67)
23-05-17 18:30 Tistrup 4 - Nordenskov UIF 3 2 - 2
(58 - 62)
23-05-17 18:30 Ølgod KK 5 - Vesterhede KK 2 1 - 3
(46 - 67)
23-05-17 18:30 Sig/Thorstrup 2 - Næsbjerg RUI 5 1 - 3
(40 - 67)
23-05-17 18:30 Grimstrup If 1 - IK Nymindegab 1 2 - 2
(72 - 51)
23-05-17 18:30 Askov/Vejen KK 1 - Ølgod KK 4 2 - 2
(46 - 54)
23-05-17 18:30 Grindsted FFI 3 - Tistrup 3 2 - 2
(59 - 49)
23-05-17 18:30 Skovlund KK 2 - SGI 1 2 - 2
(48 - 68)
23-05-17 18:30 Billum IF 3 - Varde KK 4 1 - 3
(39 - 64)
30-05-17 18:30 Tistrup 3 - Skovlund KK 2 3 - 1
(64 - 40)
30-05-17 18:30 Varde KK 4 - Grindsted FFI 3 2 - 2
(56 - 57)
30-05-17 18:30 SGI 1 - Billum IF 3 3 - 1
(67 - 28)
30-05-17 18:30 Næsbjerg RUI 5 - Grimstrup If 1 2 - 2
(54 - 56)
30-05-17 18:30 Ølgod KK 4 - Sig/Thorstrup 2 3 - 1
(66 - 48)
30-05-17 18:30 IK Nymindegab 1 - Askov/Vejen KK 1 2 - 2
(56 - 58)
30-05-17 18:30 Nordenskov UIF 3 - Ølgod KK 5 3 - 1
(67 - 31)
30-05-17 18:30 Tjæreborg IF 3 - Tistrup 4 1 - 3
(38 - 62)
06-06-17 18:30 Tjæreborg IF 3 - Ølgod KK 5 3 - 1
(72 - 39)
06-06-17 18:30 Nordenskov UIF 3 - Vesterhede KK 2 1 - 3
(55 - 76)
06-06-17 18:30 Ølgod KK 4 - Grimstrup If 1 1 - 3
(40 - 61)
06-06-17 18:30 Næsbjerg RUI 5 - IK Nymindegab 1 0 - 4
(40 - 80)
06-06-17 18:30 Askov/Vejen KK 1 - Sig/Thorstrup 2 3 - 1
(76 - 35)
06-06-17 18:30 Varde KK 4 - Skovlund KK 2 3 - 1
(67 - 46)
06-06-17 18:30 Tistrup 3 - SGI 1 1 - 3
(45 - 76)
06-06-17 18:30 Billum IF 3 - Grindsted FFI 3 1 - 3
(40 - 76)
13-06-17 18:30 Skovlund KK 2 - Grindsted FFI 3 0 - 4
(5 - 80)
13-06-17 18:30 SGI 1 - Varde KK 4 2 - 2
(49 - 48)
13-06-17 18:30 Tistrup 3 - Billum IF 3 3 - 1
(64 - 42)
13-06-17 18:30 Grimstrup If 1 - Sig/Thorstrup 2 4 - 0
(80 - 22)
13-06-17 18:30 Ølgod KK 5 - Tistrup 4 2 - 2
(43 - 64)
13-06-17 18:30 Vesterhede KK 2 - Tjæreborg IF 3 1 - 3
(39 - 62)
13-06-17 18:30 Næsbjerg RUI 5 - Askov/Vejen KK 1 1 - 3
(43 - 67)
15-06-17 18:30 IK Nymindegab 1 - Grimstrup If 1 1 - 3
(40 - 62)
16-06-17 13:00 IK Nymindegab 1 - Ølgod KK 4 1 - 3
(56 - 60)
20-06-17 18:30 Grindsted FFI 3 - SGI 1 0 - 4
(27 - 80)
20-06-17 18:30 Varde KK 4 - Tistrup 3 2 - 2
(55 - 54)
20-06-17 18:30 Billum IF 3 - Skovlund KK 2 3 - 1
(67 - 50)
20-06-17 18:30 Sig/Thorstrup 2 - IK Nymindegab 1 3 - 1
(67 - 36)
20-06-17 18:30 Ølgod KK 4 - Næsbjerg RUI 5 4 - 0
(80 - 24)
20-06-17 18:30 Askov/Vejen KK 1 - Grimstrup If 1 3 - 1
(62 - 36)
20-06-17 18:30 Tistrup 4 - Vesterhede KK 2 3 - 1
(62 - 37)
22-06-17 18:30 Tistrup 4 - Tjæreborg IF 3 4 - 0
(80 - 29)
26-06-17 18:30 Tjæreborg IF 3 - Nordenskov UIF 3 1 - 3
(33 - 62)
27-06-17 18:30 Nordenskov UIF 3 - Tjæreborg IF 3 0 - 4
(22 - 80)
25-07-17 18:30 Nordenskov UIF 3 - Tistrup 4 1 - 3
(27 - 72)
25-07-17 18:30 Vesterhede KK 2 - Ølgod KK 5 3 - 1
(67 - 46)
25-07-17 18:30 Næsbjerg RUI 5 - Sig/Thorstrup 2 1 - 3
(50 - 62)
25-07-17 18:30 Ølgod KK 4 - Askov/Vejen KK 1 3 - 1
(69 - 43)
25-07-17 18:30 Tistrup 3 - Grindsted FFI 3 2 - 2
(56 - 58)
25-07-17 18:30 SGI 1 - Skovlund KK 2 2 - 2
(72 - 47)
25-07-17 18:30 Varde KK 4 - Billum IF 3 4 - 0
(80 - 39)
01-08-17 18:30 Skovlund KK 2 - Tistrup 3 2 - 2
(64 - 51)
01-08-17 18:30 Grindsted FFI 3 - Varde KK 4 3 - 1
(67 - 60)
01-08-17 18:30 Billum IF 3 - SGI 1 0 - 4
(41 - 80)
01-08-17 18:30 Grimstrup If 1 - Næsbjerg RUI 5 4 - 0
(80 - 16)
01-08-17 18:30 Sig/Thorstrup 2 - Ølgod KK 4 0 - 4
(24 - 80)
01-08-17 18:30 Askov/Vejen KK 1 - IK Nymindegab 1 3 - 1
(69 - 38)
01-08-17 18:30 Ølgod KK 5 - Nordenskov UIF 3 2 - 2
(63 - 64)

Til toppen