Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Raekke
Info
Oversigt
Program
B-rækken | Min Idræt
Pulje-og rækkeinfo
Turnering:
DGI Nordjylland Petanque 2017
Turneringsansvarlige
Der er ikke registreret nogen turneringsansvarlige
Dokumenter
Reglement
Indbydelse
Holdkort
Turneringsinfo
Turneringsinformation
Bemærkninger
Pulje oversigt
B-rækken
Pulje 1
Oddense 2
-
Morsø 9
-
Morsø 1
-
Morsø 12
-
Morsø 4
-
Vestsalling 3
-
Sydmors 4
Pulje 2
Oddense 1
-
Morsø 5
-
Morsø 3
-
Morsø 10
-
Hørdum 3
-
Vestsalling 2
Pulje 3
Arentsminde IF 1
-
BFFI 2
-
Vedsted 1
-
Østervrå IF 3
-
Ilbro-Lørslev If
-
Ingstrup 1
Pulje 4
Arentsminde IF 4
-
Vedsted 4
-
Østervrå IF 2
-
Gug Petanque 3
-
Hjallerup 2
-
LKB Gistrup 3
Pulje 5
Vedsted 3
-
Gug Petanque 11
-
LKB Gistrup 2
-
Brovst If.
-
V. Hassing 2
-
Vestbjerg 4 (disp)
Pulje 6
Vedsted 5
-
Gug Petanque 4
-
LKB Gistrup 5
-
Vestbjerg 3 (disp)
-
Blære IF 2
-
Hadsund BK 3
Pulje 7
Blære IF 3
-
Farsø 3
-
Østrup 2
-
Løgstør If. 2
-
Aars 4
-
Ø. Hornum PK 1
Pulje 8
Farsø 1
-
Aars 6
-
Arden 3
-
Gundersted 1
-
IK Vest 2
Pulje 9
Gug Petanque 8
-
V. Hassing 1
-
Hadsund BK 1
-
Dall-Ferslev IF 3
-
Mou IF 2
-
Vedsted 2
Pulje 10
Farsø 2
-
Aars 3
-
Arden 1
-
Gundersted 2
-
Handest 1
-
Hornum 4
https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=31780
Komplet kampprogram
B-rækken
Kampnr.
Dag
Dato/tid
Hjemme/Ude
Sted/bane/hal
Resultat
Arrangør
597858
Mandag
24-04-17
18:30
Ilbro-Lørslev If
-
Ingstrup 1
Spillested
Lørslev Petanquebaner
- Petanquebaner
5 - 1
(70 - 47)
597887
Mandag
24-04-17
18:30
Hjallerup 2
-
LKB Gistrup 3
Spillested
Hjallerup Petanqueanlæg
5 - 1
(68 - 56)
597888
Mandag
24-04-17
18:30
Vedsted 4
-
Østervrå IF 2
Spillested
Birkelse Hallen
6 - 0
(78 - 47)
597949
Mandag
24-04-17
18:30
V. Hassing 2
-
Vestbjerg 4 (disp)
2 - 4
(44 - 72)
597979
Mandag
24-04-17
18:30
Aars 4
-
Ø. Hornum PK 1
Spillested
Aars Petanque Klub
3 - 3
(64 - 67)
598009
Mandag
24-04-17
18:30
Aars 6
-
IK Vest 2
Spillested
Aars Petanque Klub
5 - 1
(72 - 45)
598069
Mandag
24-04-17
18:30
Aars 3
-
Hornum 4
Spillested
Aars Petanque Klub
- Petanquebaner
6 - 0
(78 - 31)
598067
Tirsdag
25-04-17
18:30
Arden 1
-
Farsø 2
Spillested
Solgårdsparken
3 - 3
(60 - 65)
598038
Tirsdag
25-04-17
18:30
Hadsund BK 1
-
Mou IF 2
Spillested
Hadsund Stadion
5 - 1
(72 - 40)
598039
Tirsdag
25-04-17
18:30
Vedsted 2
-
V. Hassing 1
Spillested
Birkelse Hallen
4 - 2
(64 - 64)
597947
Tirsdag
25-04-17
18:30
Brovst If.
-
Gug Petanque 11
Spillested
Brovst Stadion
4 - 2
(65 - 56)
597886
Tirsdag
25-04-17
18:30
Arentsminde IF 4
-
Gug Petanque 3
Spillested
Arentsminde Petanquebaner
3 - 3
(65 - 57)
597857
Tirsdag
25-04-17
18:30
Vedsted 1
-
Østervrå IF 3
Spillested
Birkelse Hallen
2 - 4
(54 - 69)
597826
Tirsdag
25-04-17
18:45
Morsø 5
-
Morsø 3
5 - 1
(71 - 56)
597827
Tirsdag
25-04-17
18:45
Morsø 10
-
Oddense 1
2 - 4
(61 - 62)
597828
Tirsdag
25-04-17
18:45
Hørdum 3
-
Vestsalling 2
Spillested
Hørdum Petanquebaner
3 - 3
(62 - 60)
597784
Tirsdag
25-04-17
18:45
Morsø 4
-
Morsø 9
5 - 1
(76 - 52)
597785
Tirsdag
25-04-17
18:45
Morsø 1
-
Morsø 12
1 - 5
(44 - 74)
597786
Tirsdag
25-04-17
18:45
Oddense 2
-
Vestsalling 3
Spillested
Oddense Stadion
2 - 4
(62 - 74)
598490
Onsdag
26-04-17
18:30
Blære IF 2
-
Gug Petanque 4
Spillested
Blære Stadion
1 - 5
(35 - 76)
598491
Onsdag
26-04-17
18:30
Hadsund BK 3
-
LKB Gistrup 5
Spillested
Hadsund Stadion
6 - 0
(78 - 22)
598492
Onsdag
26-04-17
18:30
Vedsted 5
-
Vestbjerg 3 (disp)
Spillested
Birkelse Hallen
2 - 4
(62 - 62)
598007
Onsdag
26-04-17
18:30
Arden 3
-
Farsø 1
Spillested
Solgårdsparken
2 - 4
(49 - 57)
598037
Onsdag
26-04-17
18:30
Dall-Ferslev IF 3
-
Gug Petanque 8
Spillested
Dall Stadion
- Petanquebaner
6 - 0
(78 - 47)
597978
Onsdag
26-04-17
18:30
Østrup 2
-
Blære IF 3
Spillested
Østrup Stadion
- Petanquebaner
2 - 4
(55 - 63)
597977
Torsdag
27-04-17
18:30
Farsø 3
-
Løgstør If. 2
Spillested
Farsø Stadion
5 - 1
(73 - 45)
598068
Torsdag
27-04-17
18:30
Gundersted 2
-
Handest 1
Spillested
Gundersted Stadion
5 - 1
(77 - 42)
597948
Torsdag
27-04-17
18:30
LKB Gistrup 2
-
Vedsted 3
Spillested
Gistrup Idrætscenter
1 - 5
(46 - 73)
597856
Torsdag
27-04-17
18:30
Arentsminde IF 1
-
BFFI 2
Spillested
Arentsminde Petanquebaner
1 - 5
(45 - 73)
597950
Mandag
01-05-17
18:30
Gug Petanque 11
-
V. Hassing 2
Spillested
Gug Stadion
4 - 2
(65 - 65)
597951
Mandag
01-05-17
18:30
Vestbjerg 4 (disp)
-
LKB Gistrup 2
Spillested
Vestbjerg Petanquebaner
3 - 3
(65 - 65)
597952
Mandag
01-05-17
18:30
Vedsted 3
-
Brovst If.
Spillested
Birkelse Hallen
4 - 2
(66 - 43)
598072
Mandag
01-05-17
18:30
Handest 1
-
Arden 1
Spillested
Handest Stadion
- Petanquebaner
5 - 1
(77 - 42)
597980
Mandag
01-05-17
18:30
Løgstør If. 2
-
Aars 4
Spillested
Kultur & Idrætscenter Lanternen
1 - 5
(48 - 70)
598040
Mandag
01-05-17
18:30
Gug Petanque 8
-
Vedsted 2
Spillested
Gug Petanque Klub
- Petanquebaner
3 - 3
(55 - 63)
598010
Mandag
01-05-17
18:30
Farsø 1
-
Aars 6
Spillested
Farsø Stadion
- Petanquebaner
3 - 3
(67 - 59)
598011
Mandag
01-05-17
18:30
IK Vest 2
-
Gundersted 1
Spillested
Overlade Stadion
3 - 3
(51 - 58)
598070
Tirsdag
02-05-17
18:30
Farsø 2
-
Aars 3
Spillested
Farsø Stadion
4 - 2
(72 - 47)
597890
Tirsdag
02-05-17
18:30
Østervrå IF 2
-
Hjallerup 2
Spillested
Østervrå Idræts- og Kulturcenter
5 - 1
(72 - 54)
597859
Tirsdag
02-05-17
18:30
BFFI 2
-
Ilbro-Lørslev If
4 - 2
(60 - 52)
597860
Tirsdag
02-05-17
18:30
Ingstrup 1
-
Vedsted 1
Spillested
Ingstrup Sportsplads
- Petanquebaner
4 - 2
(58 - 57)
597829
Tirsdag
02-05-17
18:45
Morsø 3
-
Hørdum 3
2 - 4
(58 - 71)
597830
Tirsdag
02-05-17
18:45
Vestsalling 2
-
Morsø 10
Spillested
Spøttrup Krocket & Petanque baner
2 - 4
(67 - 66)
597831
Tirsdag
02-05-17
18:45
Oddense 1
-
Morsø 5
Spillested
Oddense Stadion
5 - 1
(76 - 59)
597787
Tirsdag
02-05-17
18:45
Morsø 12
-
Morsø 4
3 - 3
(56 - 63)
597788
Tirsdag
02-05-17
18:45
Vestsalling 3
-
Morsø 1
Spillested
Spøttrup Krocket & Petanque baner
5 - 1
(76 - 38)
597789
Tirsdag
02-05-17
18:45
Sydmors 4
-
Oddense 2
Spillested
Borgerhuset
- Petanquebaner
5 - 1
(76 - 56)
598042
Onsdag
03-05-17
18:00
Mou IF 2
-
Dall-Ferslev IF 3
Spillested
Mou Stadion
- Petanquebaner
2 - 4
(41 - 70)
598041
Onsdag
03-05-17
18:30
V. Hassing 1
-
Hadsund BK 1
0 - 6
(34 - 78)
597981
Onsdag
03-05-17
18:30
Ø. Hornum PK 1
-
Østrup 2
Spillested
Petanquebanen - Ø. Hornum
5 - 1
(70 - 45)
597982
Onsdag
03-05-17
18:30
Blære IF 3
-
Farsø 3
Spillested
Blære Stadion
4 - 2
(63 - 52)
597861
Onsdag
03-05-17
18:30
Østervrå IF 3
-
Arentsminde IF 1
Spillested
Østervrå Idræts- og Kulturcenter
4 - 2
(66 - 63)
597891
Onsdag
03-05-17
18:30
LKB Gistrup 3
-
Arentsminde IF 4
Spillested
Gistrup Idrætscenter
1 - 5
(50 - 72)
597889
Onsdag
03-05-17
18:30
Gug Petanque 3
-
Vedsted 4
Spillested
Gug Stadion
3 - 3
(52 - 54)
598493
Onsdag
03-05-17
18:30
Gug Petanque 4
-
Vedsted 5
Spillested
Gug Stadion
5 - 1
(73 - 43)
598494
Torsdag
04-05-17
18:30
Vestbjerg 3 (disp)
-
Hadsund BK 3
Spillested
Vestbjerg Petanquebaner
3 - 3
(51 - 59)
598495
Torsdag
04-05-17
18:30
LKB Gistrup 5
-
Blære IF 2
Spillested
Gistrup Idrætscenter
2 - 4
(57 - 60)
598071
Torsdag
04-05-17
18:30
Hornum 4
-
Gundersted 2
Spillested
Hornum Hallen
- Petanquebaner
5 - 1
(70 - 43)
597984
Mandag
08-05-17
18:30
Løgstør If. 2
-
Blære IF 3
Spillested
Kultur & Idrætscenter Lanternen
3 - 3
(63 - 68)
598044
Mandag
08-05-17
18:30
Gug Petanque 8
-
Mou IF 2
Spillested
Gug Petanque Klub
- Petanquebaner
2 - 4
(52 - 61)
597953
Mandag
08-05-17
18:30
LKB Gistrup 2
-
V. Hassing 2
Spillested
Gistrup Idrætscenter
2 - 4
(60 - 73)
597954
Mandag
08-05-17
18:30
Gug Petanque 11
-
Vedsted 3
Spillested
Gug Stadion
4 - 2
(67 - 59)
597892
Mandag
08-05-17
18:30
Hjallerup 2
-
Vedsted 4
Spillested
Hjallerup Petanqueanlæg
1 - 5
(54 - 66)
597894
Tirsdag
09-05-17
18:30
Arentsminde IF 4
-
Østervrå IF 2
Spillested
Arentsminde Petanquebaner
6 - 0
(78 - 40)
597955
Tirsdag
09-05-17
18:30
Brovst If.
-
Vestbjerg 4 (disp)
Spillested
Brovst Stadion
3 - 3
(61 - 60)
598496
Tirsdag
09-05-17
18:30
Hadsund BK 3
-
Vedsted 5
Spillested
Hadsund Stadion
5 - 1
(77 - 36)
597862
Tirsdag
09-05-17
18:30
Vedsted 1
-
Ilbro-Lørslev If
Spillested
Birkelse Hallen
3 - 3
(61 - 60)
597863
Tirsdag
09-05-17
18:30
BFFI 2
-
Østervrå IF 3
3 - 3
(58 - 59)
598043
Tirsdag
09-05-17
18:30
Hadsund BK 1
-
Vedsted 2
Spillested
Hadsund Stadion
5 - 1
(74 - 29)
598074
Tirsdag
09-05-17
18:30
Farsø 2
-
Handest 1
Spillested
Farsø Stadion
4 - 2
(65 - 50)
598075
Tirsdag
09-05-17
18:30
Arden 1
-
Hornum 4
Spillested
Solgårdsparken
2 - 4
(61 - 66)
597832
Tirsdag
09-05-17
18:45
Morsø 10
-
Hørdum 3
3 - 3
(65 - 59)
597833
Tirsdag
09-05-17
18:45
Morsø 3
-
Oddense 1
1 - 5
(38 - 73)
597834
Tirsdag
09-05-17
18:45
Morsø 5
-
Vestsalling 2
4 - 2
(64 - 56)
597790
Tirsdag
09-05-17
18:45
Morsø 4
-
Vestsalling 3
2 - 4
(60 - 71)
597791
Tirsdag
09-05-17
18:45
Morsø 9
-
Morsø 12
4 - 2
(68 - 56)
597792
Tirsdag
09-05-17
18:45
Morsø 1
-
Sydmors 4
2 - 4
(47 - 66)
598497
Onsdag
10-05-17
18:30
Gug Petanque 4
-
LKB Gistrup 5
Spillested
Gug Stadion
3 - 3
(67 - 60)
598498
Onsdag
10-05-17
18:30
Blære IF 2
-
Vestbjerg 3 (disp)
Spillested
Blære Stadion
3 - 3
(50 - 53)
597893
Onsdag
10-05-17
18:30
Gug Petanque 3
-
LKB Gistrup 3
Spillested
Gug Stadion
5 - 1
(68 - 57)
598045
Onsdag
10-05-17
18:30
Dall-Ferslev IF 3
-
V. Hassing 1
Spillested
Dall Stadion
- Petanquebaner
4 - 2
(67 - 57)
598013
Onsdag
10-05-17
18:30
Gundersted 1
-
Aars 6
Spillested
Gundersted Stadion
1 - 5
(44 - 68)
598015
Onsdag
10-05-17
18:30
Arden 3
-
IK Vest 2
Spillested
Solgårdsparken
0 - 6
(31 - 78)
597983
Onsdag
10-05-17
18:30
Østrup 2
-
Aars 4
Spillested
Østrup Stadion
- Petanquebaner
0 - 6
(43 - 78)
597985
Torsdag
11-05-17
18:30
Farsø 3
-
Ø. Hornum PK 1
Spillested
Farsø Stadion
4 - 2
(75 - 50)
598073
Torsdag
11-05-17
18:30
Gundersted 2
-
Aars 3
Spillested
Gundersted Stadion
4 - 2
(70 - 56)
597864
Torsdag
11-05-17
18:30
Arentsminde IF 1
-
Ingstrup 1
Spillested
Arentsminde Petanquebaner
3 - 3
(70 - 57)
597865
Mandag
15-05-17
18:30
Ilbro-Lørslev If
-
Østervrå IF 3
Spillested
Lørslev Petanquebaner
- Petanquebaner
2 - 4
(64 - 71)
597895
Mandag
15-05-17
18:30
Vedsted 4
-
LKB Gistrup 3
Spillested
Birkelse Hallen
2 - 4
(64 - 65)
597956
Mandag
15-05-17
18:30
V. Hassing 2
-
Vedsted 3
3 - 3
(53 - 61)
597957
Mandag
15-05-17
18:30
Vestbjerg 4 (disp)
-
Gug Petanque 11
Spillested
Vestbjerg Petanquebaner
5 - 1
(72 - 39)
598076
Mandag
15-05-17
18:30
Aars 3
-
Handest 1
Spillested
Aars Petanque Klub
- Petanquebaner
0 - 6
(39 - 78)
597986
Mandag
15-05-17
18:30
Aars 4
-
Blære IF 3
Spillested
Aars Petanque Klub
4 - 2
(75 - 63)
598017
Mandag
15-05-17
18:30
IK Vest 2
-
Farsø 1
Spillested
Overlade Stadion
3 - 3
(70 - 65)
598046
Tirsdag
16-05-17
18:30
Vedsted 2
-
Mou IF 2
Spillested
Birkelse Hallen
3 - 3
(66 - 67)
598078
Tirsdag
16-05-17
18:30
Arden 1
-
Gundersted 2
Spillested
Solgårdsparken
1 - 5
(53 - 72)
597958
Tirsdag
16-05-17
18:30
Brovst If.
-
LKB Gistrup 2
Spillested
Brovst Stadion
5 - 1
(65 - 50)
597896
Tirsdag
16-05-17
18:30
Østervrå IF 2
-
Gug Petanque 3
Spillested
Østervrå Idræts- og Kulturcenter
3 - 3
(55 - 63)
597897
Tirsdag
16-05-17
18:30
Arentsminde IF 4
-
Hjallerup 2
Spillested
Arentsminde Petanquebaner
3 - 3
(55 - 54)
597866
Tirsdag
16-05-17
18:30
Ingstrup 1
-
BFFI 2
Spillested
Ingstrup Sportsplads
- Petanquebaner
5 - 1
(74 - 56)
597835
Tirsdag
16-05-17
18:45
Hørdum 3
-
Oddense 1
Spillested
Hørdum Petanquebaner
5 - 1
(68 - 44)
597836
Tirsdag
16-05-17
18:45
Vestsalling 2
-
Morsø 3
Spillested
Spøttrup Krocket & Petanque baner
6 - 0
(78 - 41)
597837
Tirsdag
16-05-17
18:45
Morsø 5
-
Morsø 10
3 - 3
(60 - 54)
597793
Tirsdag
16-05-17
18:45
Oddense 2
-
Morsø 1
Spillested
Oddense Stadion
2 - 4
(54 - 67)
597794
Tirsdag
16-05-17
18:45
Vestsalling 3
-
Morsø 9
Spillested
Spøttrup Krocket & Petanque baner
5 - 1
(65 - 63)
597795
Tirsdag
16-05-17
18:45
Sydmors 4
-
Morsø 4
Spillested
Borgerhuset
- Petanquebaner
2 - 4
(47 - 69)
598499
Onsdag
17-05-17
18:30
Vedsted 5
-
LKB Gistrup 5
Spillested
Birkelse Hallen
1 - 5
(59 - 67)
598501
Onsdag
17-05-17
18:30
Blære IF 2
-
Hadsund BK 3
Spillested
Blære Stadion
2 - 4
(38 - 58)
598047
Onsdag
17-05-17
18:30
V. Hassing 1
-
Gug Petanque 8
4 - 2
(64 - 48)
598048
Onsdag
17-05-17
18:30
Dall-Ferslev IF 3
-
Hadsund BK 1
Spillested
Dall Stadion
- Petanquebaner
2 - 4
(42 - 67)
598018
Onsdag
17-05-17
18:30
Arden 3
-
Gundersted 1
Spillested
Solgårdsparken
4 - 2
(70 - 61)
597987
Onsdag
17-05-17
18:30
Ø. Hornum PK 1
-
Løgstør If. 2
Spillested
Petanquebanen - Ø. Hornum
3 - 3
(57 - 56)
597988
Torsdag
18-05-17
18:30
Farsø 3
-
Østrup 2
Spillested
Farsø Stadion
4 - 2
(69 - 32)
598077
Torsdag
18-05-17
18:30
Hornum 4
-
Farsø 2
Spillested
Hornum Hallen
- Petanquebaner
1 - 5
(43 - 75)
598500
Torsdag
18-05-17
18:30
Vestbjerg 3 (disp)
-
Gug Petanque 4
Spillested
Vestbjerg Petanquebaner
4 - 2
(62 - 53)
597867
Torsdag
18-05-17
18:30
Arentsminde IF 1
-
Vedsted 1
Spillested
Arentsminde Petanquebaner
1 - 5
(42 - 73)
597796
Tirsdag
23-05-17
18:45
Morsø 4
-
Oddense 2
3 - 3
(71 - 63)
597797
Tirsdag
23-05-17
18:45
Morsø 9
-
Sydmors 4
4 - 2
(73 - 55)
597798
Tirsdag
23-05-17
18:45
Morsø 12
-
Vestsalling 3
0 - 6
(46 - 78)
597869
Mandag
29-05-17
18:30
Ilbro-Lørslev If
-
Arentsminde IF 1
Spillested
Lørslev Petanquebaner
- Petanquebaner
4 - 2
(64 - 69)
597959
Mandag
29-05-17
18:30
Vedsted 3
-
Vestbjerg 4 (disp)
Spillested
Birkelse Hallen
4 - 2
(63 - 63)
597960
Mandag
29-05-17
18:30
V. Hassing 2
-
Brovst If.
1 - 5
(38 - 74)
597961
Mandag
29-05-17
18:30
LKB Gistrup 2
-
Gug Petanque 11
Spillested
Gistrup Idrætscenter
3 - 3
(60 - 64)
597899
Mandag
29-05-17
18:30
Vedsted 4
-
Arentsminde IF 4
Spillested
Birkelse Hallen
3 - 3
(55 - 56)
597900
Mandag
29-05-17
18:30
Hjallerup 2
-
Gug Petanque 3
Spillested
Hjallerup Petanqueanlæg
1 - 5
(60 - 77)
598080
Mandag
29-05-17
18:30
Aars 3
-
Arden 1
Spillested
Aars Petanque Klub
- Petanquebaner
3 - 3
(60 - 52)
597990
Mandag
29-05-17
18:30
Aars 4
-
Farsø 3
Spillested
Aars Petanque Klub
4 - 2
(74 - 51)
598020
Mandag
29-05-17
18:30
Aars 6
-
Arden 3
Spillested
Aars Petanque Klub
4 - 2
(68 - 45)
598050
Tirsdag
30-05-17
18:30
Vedsted 2
-
Dall-Ferslev IF 3
Spillested
Birkelse Hallen
4 - 2
(70 - 60)
598051
Tirsdag
30-05-17
18:30
Hadsund BK 1
-
Gug Petanque 8
Spillested
Hadsund Stadion
4 - 2
(74 - 51)
598504
Tirsdag
30-05-17
18:30
Hadsund BK 3
-
Gug Petanque 4
Spillested
Hadsund Stadion
5 - 1
(70 - 52)
597870
Tirsdag
30-05-17
18:30
Vedsted 1
-
BFFI 2
Spillested
Birkelse Hallen
2 - 4
(57 - 59)
597838
Tirsdag
30-05-17
18:45
Oddense 1
-
Vestsalling 2
Spillested
Oddense Stadion
3 - 3
(67 - 67)
597839
Tirsdag
30-05-17
18:45
Hørdum 3
-
Morsø 5
Spillested
Hørdum Petanquebaner
3 - 3
(55 - 56)
597840
Tirsdag
30-05-17
18:45
Morsø 10
-
Morsø 3
4 - 2
(65 - 43)
597799
Tirsdag
30-05-17
18:45
Morsø 1
-
Morsø 4
3 - 3
(50 - 61)
597800
Tirsdag
30-05-17
18:45
Oddense 2
-
Morsø 9
Spillested
Oddense Stadion
2 - 4
(59 - 68)
597801
Tirsdag
30-05-17
18:45
Sydmors 4
-
Morsø 12
Spillested
Borgerhuset
- Petanquebaner
3 - 3
(58 - 62)
598049
Onsdag
31-05-17
18:00
Mou IF 2
-
V. Hassing 1
Spillested
Mou Stadion
- Petanquebaner
3 - 3
(48 - 61)
598021
Onsdag
31-05-17
18:30
Gundersted 1
-
Farsø 1
Spillested
Gundersted Stadion
2 - 4
(48 - 63)
597991
Onsdag
31-05-17
18:30
Østrup 2
-
Løgstør If. 2
Spillested
Østrup Stadion
- Petanquebaner
4 - 2
(70 - 65)
597989
Onsdag
31-05-17
18:30
Blære IF 3
-
Ø. Hornum PK 1
Spillested
Blære Stadion
4 - 2
(66 - 50)
598503
Onsdag
31-05-17
18:30
Vedsted 5
-
Blære IF 2
Spillested
Birkelse Hallen
5 - 1
(73 - 40)
597868
Onsdag
31-05-17
18:30
Østervrå IF 3
-
Ingstrup 1
Spillested
Østervrå Idræts- og Kulturcenter
4 - 2
(63 - 42)
597898
Onsdag
31-05-17
18:30
LKB Gistrup 3
-
Østervrå IF 2
Spillested
Gistrup Idrætscenter
2 - 4
(49 - 68)
598502
Torsdag
01-06-17
18:30
LKB Gistrup 5
-
Vestbjerg 3 (disp)
Spillested
Gistrup Idrætscenter
5 - 1
(76 - 50)
598081
Torsdag
01-06-17
18:30
Gundersted 2
-
Farsø 2
Spillested
Gundersted Stadion
2 - 4
(51 - 67)
597802
Tirsdag
06-06-17
18:45
Morsø 9
-
Morsø 1
4 - 2
(61 - 51)
597803
Tirsdag
06-06-17
18:45
Morsø 12
-
Oddense 2
5 - 1
(75 - 63)
597804
Tirsdag
06-06-17
18:45
Vestsalling 3
-
Sydmors 4
Spillested
Spøttrup Krocket & Petanque baner
6 - 0
(78 - 54)
598079
Torsdag
08-06-17
18:30
Handest 1
-
Hornum 4
Spillested
Handest Stadion
- Petanquebaner
5 - 1
(71 - 51)
598083
Mandag
12-06-17
18:30
Handest 1
-
Gundersted 2
Spillested
Handest Stadion
- Petanquebaner
4 - 2
(73 - 45)
598022
Mandag
12-06-17
18:30
IK Vest 2
-
Aars 6
Spillested
Overlade Stadion
2 - 4
(43 - 73)
598024
Mandag
12-06-17
18:30
Farsø 1
-
Arden 3
Spillested
Farsø Stadion
- Petanquebaner
5 - 1
(76 - 45)
597994
Mandag
12-06-17
18:30
Løgstør If. 2
-
Farsø 3
Spillested
Kultur & Idrætscenter Lanternen
1 - 5
(55 - 73)
598054
Mandag
12-06-17
18:30
Gug Petanque 8
-
Dall-Ferslev IF 3
Spillested
Gug Petanque Klub
- Petanquebaner
4 - 2
(72 - 47)
597962
Mandag
12-06-17
18:30
Vestbjerg 4 (disp)
-
V. Hassing 2
Spillested
Vestbjerg Petanquebaner
3 - 3
(61 - 58)
597963
Mandag
12-06-17
18:30
Vedsted 3
-
LKB Gistrup 2
Spillested
Birkelse Hallen
3 - 3
(59 - 56)
597964
Mandag
12-06-17
18:30
Gug Petanque 11
-
Brovst If.
Spillested
Gug Stadion
3 - 3
(70 - 63)
597901
Tirsdag
13-06-17
18:30
Østervrå IF 2
-
Vedsted 4
Spillested
Østervrå Idræts- og Kulturcenter
5 - 1
(72 - 43)
597871
Tirsdag
13-06-17
18:30
Ingstrup 1
-
Ilbro-Lørslev If
Spillested
Ingstrup Sportsplads
- Petanquebaner
1 - 5
(53 - 73)
597873
Tirsdag
13-06-17
18:30
BFFI 2
-
Arentsminde IF 1
5 - 1
(67 - 44)
598084
Tirsdag
13-06-17
18:30
Farsø 2
-
Arden 1
Spillested
Farsø Stadion
5 - 1
(77 - 53)
597841
Tirsdag
13-06-17
18:45
Vestsalling 2
-
Hørdum 3
Spillested
Spøttrup Krocket & Petanque baner
1 - 5
(37 - 71)
597842
Tirsdag
13-06-17
18:45
Oddense 1
-
Morsø 10
Spillested
Oddense Stadion
5 - 1
(70 - 43)
597843
Tirsdag
13-06-17
18:45
Morsø 3
-
Morsø 5
1 - 5
(45 - 68)
597805
Tirsdag
13-06-17
18:45
Morsø 9
-
Morsø 4
5 - 1
(77 - 48)
597806
Tirsdag
13-06-17
18:45
Morsø 12
-
Morsø 1
3 - 3
(66 - 63)
597807
Tirsdag
13-06-17
18:45
Vestsalling 3
-
Oddense 2
Spillested
Spøttrup Krocket & Petanque baner
2 - 4
(63 - 63)
598053
Onsdag
14-06-17
18:00
Mou IF 2
-
Hadsund BK 1
Spillested
Mou Stadion
- Petanquebaner
0 - 6
(50 - 78)
598052
Onsdag
14-06-17
18:30
V. Hassing 1
-
Vedsted 2
5 - 1
(72 - 43)
598507
Onsdag
14-06-17
18:30
Gug Petanque 4
-
Blære IF 2
Spillested
Gug Stadion
5 - 1
(77 - 49)
597992
Onsdag
14-06-17
18:30
Ø. Hornum PK 1
-
Aars 4
Spillested
Petanquebanen - Ø. Hornum
4 - 2
(64 - 34)
597993
Onsdag
14-06-17
18:30
Blære IF 3
-
Østrup 2
Spillested
Blære Stadion
5 - 1
(73 - 24)
597872
Onsdag
14-06-17
18:30
Østervrå IF 3
-
Vedsted 1
Spillested
Østervrå Idræts- og Kulturcenter
4 - 2
(68 - 60)
597902
Onsdag
14-06-17
18:30
LKB Gistrup 3
-
Hjallerup 2
Spillested
Gistrup Idrætscenter
4 - 2
(69 - 57)
597903
Onsdag
14-06-17
18:30
Gug Petanque 3
-
Arentsminde IF 4
Spillested
Gug Stadion
4 - 2
(55 - 53)
598505
Torsdag
15-06-17
18:30
Vestbjerg 3 (disp)
-
Vedsted 5
Spillested
Vestbjerg Petanquebaner
3 - 3
(61 - 62)
598506
Torsdag
15-06-17
18:30
LKB Gistrup 5
-
Hadsund BK 3
Spillested
Gistrup Idrætscenter
3 - 3
(55 - 59)
598082
Torsdag
15-06-17
18:30
Hornum 4
-
Aars 3
Spillested
Hornum Hallen
- Petanquebaner
3 - 3
(60 - 55)
598086
Mandag
19-06-17
18:30
Aars 3
-
Farsø 2
Spillested
Aars Petanque Klub
- Petanquebaner
3 - 3
(68 - 59)
597996
Mandag
19-06-17
18:30
Aars 4
-
Løgstør If. 2
Spillested
Aars Petanque Klub
2 - 4
(46 - 64)
598026
Mandag
19-06-17
18:30
Aars 6
-
Farsø 1
Spillested
Aars Petanque Klub
2 - 4
(47 - 70)
597965
Mandag
19-06-17
18:30
LKB Gistrup 2
-
Vestbjerg 4 (disp)
Spillested
Gistrup Idrætscenter
3 - 3
(64 - 59)
597966
Mandag
19-06-17
18:30
V. Hassing 2
-
Gug Petanque 11
3 - 3
(62 - 61)
597904
Mandag
19-06-17
18:30
Hjallerup 2
-
Østervrå IF 2
Spillested
Hjallerup Petanqueanlæg
3 - 3
(66 - 59)
597905
Mandag
19-06-17
18:30
Vedsted 4
-
Gug Petanque 3
Spillested
Birkelse Hallen
4 - 2
(74 - 66)
597875
Mandag
19-06-17
18:30
Ilbro-Lørslev If
-
BFFI 2
Spillested
Lørslev Petanquebaner
- Petanquebaner
4 - 2
(73 - 45)
597906
Tirsdag
20-06-17
18:30
Arentsminde IF 4
-
LKB Gistrup 3
Spillested
Arentsminde Petanquebaner
3 - 3
(55 - 57)
597967
Tirsdag
20-06-17
18:30
Brovst If.
-
Vedsted 3
Spillested
Brovst Stadion
2 - 4
(59 - 70)
597874
Tirsdag
20-06-17
18:30
Vedsted 1
-
Ingstrup 1
Spillested
Birkelse Hallen
3 - 3
(70 - 53)
598055
Tirsdag
20-06-17
18:30
Hadsund BK 1
-
V. Hassing 1
Spillested
Hadsund Stadion
5 - 1
(77 - 28)
598056
Tirsdag
20-06-17
18:30
Vedsted 2
-
Gug Petanque 8
Spillested
Birkelse Hallen
1 - 5
(54 - 67)
597844
Tirsdag
20-06-17
18:45
Morsø 10
-
Vestsalling 2
4 - 2
(68 - 56)
597845
Tirsdag
20-06-17
18:45
Hørdum 3
-
Morsø 3
Spillested
Hørdum Petanquebaner
5 - 1
(68 - 43)
597846
Tirsdag
20-06-17
18:45
Morsø 5
-
Oddense 1
1 - 5
(56 - 70)
597808
Tirsdag
20-06-17
18:45
Morsø 4
-
Morsø 12
3 - 3
(67 - 56)
597809
Tirsdag
20-06-17
18:45
Morsø 1
-
Vestsalling 3
1 - 5
(50 - 74)
597810
Tirsdag
20-06-17
18:45
Oddense 2
-
Sydmors 4
Spillested
Oddense Stadion
3 - 3
(68 - 64)
598057
Onsdag
21-06-17
18:30
Dall-Ferslev IF 3
-
Mou IF 2
Spillested
Dall Stadion
- Petanquebaner
5 - 1
(77 - 33)
597995
Onsdag
21-06-17
18:30
Østrup 2
-
Ø. Hornum PK 1
Spillested
Østrup Stadion
- Petanquebaner
2 - 4
(44 - 66)
598025
Onsdag
21-06-17
18:30
Gundersted 1
-
IK Vest 2
Spillested
Gundersted Stadion
2 - 4
(56 - 69)
598508
Onsdag
21-06-17
18:30
Hadsund BK 3
-
Vestbjerg 3 (disp)
Spillested
Hadsund Stadion
3 - 3
(73 - 48)
598509
Onsdag
21-06-17
18:30
Vedsted 5
-
Gug Petanque 4
Spillested
Birkelse Hallen
6 - 0
(78 - 32)
598510
Onsdag
21-06-17
18:30
Blære IF 2
-
LKB Gistrup 5
Spillested
Blære Stadion
3 - 3
(49 - 71)
597997
Torsdag
22-06-17
18:30
Farsø 3
-
Blære IF 3
Spillested
Farsø Stadion
0 - 6
(38 - 78)
598085
Torsdag
22-06-17
18:30
Gundersted 2
-
Hornum 4
Spillested
Gundersted Stadion
3 - 3
(61 - 67)
597876
Torsdag
22-06-17
18:30
Arentsminde IF 1
-
Østervrå IF 3
Spillested
Arentsminde Petanquebaner
4 - 2
(69 - 56)
597877
Mandag
26-06-17
18:30
Ilbro-Lørslev If
-
Vedsted 1
Spillested
Lørslev Petanquebaner
- Petanquebaner
5 - 1
(71 - 53)
597907
Mandag
26-06-17
18:30
Vedsted 4
-
Hjallerup 2
Spillested
Birkelse Hallen
2 - 4
(54 - 68)
597909
Mandag
26-06-17
18:30
LKB Gistrup 3
-
Gug Petanque 3
Spillested
Gistrup Idrætscenter
2 - 4
(52 - 74)
597968
Mandag
26-06-17
18:30
V. Hassing 2
-
LKB Gistrup 2
4 - 2
(70 - 58)
597969
Mandag
26-06-17
18:30
Vestbjerg 4 (disp)
-
Brovst If.
Spillested
Vestbjerg Petanquebaner
5 - 1
(74 - 40)
597970
Mandag
26-06-17
18:30
Vedsted 3
-
Gug Petanque 11
Spillested
Birkelse Hallen
5 - 1
(71 - 40)
598088
Mandag
26-06-17
18:30
Aars 3
-
Gundersted 2
Spillested
Aars Petanque Klub
- Petanquebaner
4 - 2
(73 - 53)
598090
Mandag
26-06-17
18:30
Handest 1
-
Farsø 2
Spillested
Handest Stadion
- Petanquebaner
3 - 3
(58 - 52)
597998
Mandag
26-06-17
18:30
Aars 4
-
Østrup 2
Spillested
Aars Petanque Klub
4 - 2
(60 - 34)
598512
Mandag
26-06-17
18:30
Vestbjerg 3 (disp)
-
Blære IF 2
Spillested
Vestbjerg Petanquebaner
5 - 1
(77 - 54)
598028
Mandag
26-06-17
18:30
Aars 6
-
Gundersted 1
Spillested
Aars Petanque Klub
2 - 4
(49 - 72)
598029
Mandag
26-06-17
18:30
IK Vest 2
-
Arden 3
Spillested
Overlade Stadion
4 - 2
(69 - 48)
598058
Tirsdag
27-06-17
18:30
Vedsted 2
-
Hadsund BK 1
Spillested
Birkelse Hallen
2 - 4
(50 - 76)
597908
Tirsdag
27-06-17
18:30
Østervrå IF 2
-
Arentsminde IF 4
Spillested
Østervrå Idræts- og Kulturcenter
5 - 1
(67 - 42)
597878
Tirsdag
27-06-17
18:30
Ingstrup 1
-
Arentsminde IF 1
Spillested
Ingstrup Sportsplads
- Petanquebaner
3 - 3
(50 - 66)
597847
Tirsdag
27-06-17
18:45
Hørdum 3
-
Morsø 10
Spillested
Hørdum Petanquebaner
2 - 4
(59 - 69)
597848
Tirsdag
27-06-17
18:45
Vestsalling 2
-
Morsø 5
Spillested
Spøttrup Krocket & Petanque baner
3 - 3
(48 - 55)
597849
Tirsdag
27-06-17
18:45
Oddense 1
-
Morsø 3
Spillested
Oddense Stadion
3 - 3
(64 - 70)
597811
Tirsdag
27-06-17
18:45
Vestsalling 3
-
Morsø 4
Spillested
Spøttrup Krocket & Petanque baner
3 - 3
(59 - 59)
597812
Tirsdag
27-06-17
18:45
Morsø 12
-
Morsø 9
2 - 4
(54 - 65)
597813
Tirsdag
27-06-17
18:45
Sydmors 4
-
Morsø 1
Spillested
Borgerhuset
- Petanquebaner
5 - 1
(69 - 47)
598060
Onsdag
28-06-17
18:00
Mou IF 2
-
Gug Petanque 8
Spillested
Mou Stadion
- Petanquebaner
2 - 4
(54 - 63)
598087
Onsdag
28-06-17
18:30
Arden 1
-
Handest 1
Spillested
Solgårdsparken
1 - 5
(42 - 71)
598059
Onsdag
28-06-17
18:30
V. Hassing 1
-
Dall-Ferslev IF 3
2 - 4
(55 - 67)
598511
Onsdag
28-06-17
18:30
Vedsted 5
-
Hadsund BK 3
Spillested
Birkelse Hallen
2 - 4
(53 - 67)
597999
Onsdag
28-06-17
18:30
Ø. Hornum PK 1
-
Farsø 3
Spillested
Petanquebanen - Ø. Hornum
2 - 4
(48 - 65)
598000
Onsdag
28-06-17
18:30
Blære IF 3
-
Løgstør If. 2
Spillested
Blære Stadion
5 - 1
(75 - 36)
597879
Onsdag
28-06-17
18:30
Østervrå IF 3
-
BFFI 2
Spillested
Østervrå Idræts- og Kulturcenter
3 - 3
(55 - 58)
598513
Torsdag
29-06-17
18:30
LKB Gistrup 5
-
Gug Petanque 4
Spillested
Gistrup Idrætscenter
3 - 3
(62 - 62)
598089
Torsdag
29-06-17
18:30
Hornum 4
-
Arden 1
Spillested
Hornum Hallen
- Petanquebaner
3 - 3
(61 - 64)
597814
Tirsdag
04-07-17
18:45
Morsø 1
-
Oddense 2
3 - 3
(62 - 68)
597815
Tirsdag
04-07-17
18:45
Morsø 9
-
Vestsalling 3
2 - 4
(59 - 71)
597816
Tirsdag
04-07-17
18:45
Morsø 4
-
Sydmors 4
6 - 0
(78 - 38)
597885
Torsdag
13-07-17
18:30
Arentsminde IF 1
-
Ilbro-Lørslev If
Spillested
Arentsminde Petanquebaner
4 - 2
(68 - 51)
597910
Mandag
31-07-17
18:30
Hjallerup 2
-
Arentsminde IF 4
Spillested
Hjallerup Petanqueanlæg
2 - 4
(55 - 67)
597971
Mandag
31-07-17
18:30
LKB Gistrup 2
-
Brovst If.
Spillested
Gistrup Idrætscenter
4 - 2
(70 - 41)
597972
Mandag
31-07-17
18:30
Gug Petanque 11
-
Vestbjerg 4 (disp)
Spillested
Gug Stadion
4 - 2
(61 - 61)
597973
Mandag
31-07-17
18:30
Vedsted 3
-
V. Hassing 2
Spillested
Birkelse Hallen
4 - 2
(67 - 52)
598062
Mandag
31-07-17
18:30
Gug Petanque 8
-
V. Hassing 1
Spillested
Gug Petanque Klub
- Petanquebaner
5 - 1
(68 - 47)
598093
Mandag
31-07-17
18:30
Handest 1
-
Aars 3
Spillested
Handest Stadion
- Petanquebaner
4 - 2
(60 - 62)
598002
Mandag
31-07-17
18:30
Løgstør If. 2
-
Ø. Hornum PK 1
Spillested
Kultur & Idrætscenter Lanternen
2 - 4
(51 - 71)
598032
Mandag
31-07-17
18:30
Farsø 1
-
IK Vest 2
Spillested
Farsø Stadion
- Petanquebaner
4 - 2
(66 - 50)
598061
Tirsdag
01-08-17
18:30
Hadsund BK 1
-
Dall-Ferslev IF 3
Spillested
Hadsund Stadion
6 - 0
(78 - 28)
598092
Tirsdag
01-08-17
18:30
Farsø 2
-
Hornum 4
Spillested
Farsø Stadion
6 - 0
(78 - 38)
597880
Tirsdag
01-08-17
18:30
Vedsted 1
-
Arentsminde IF 1
Spillested
Birkelse Hallen
3 - 3
(57 - 66)
597881
Tirsdag
01-08-17
18:30
BFFI 2
-
Ingstrup 1
2 - 4
(63 - 70)
597850
Tirsdag
01-08-17
18:45
Morsø 10
-
Morsø 5
2 - 4
(64 - 66)
597851
Tirsdag
01-08-17
18:45
Morsø 3
-
Vestsalling 2
5 - 1
(71 - 50)
597852
Tirsdag
01-08-17
18:45
Oddense 1
-
Hørdum 3
Spillested
Oddense Stadion
2 - 4
(63 - 68)
597817
Tirsdag
01-08-17
18:45
Oddense 2
-
Morsø 4
Spillested
Oddense Stadion
0 - 6
(44 - 78)
597818
Tirsdag
01-08-17
18:45
Sydmors 4
-
Morsø 9
Spillested
Borgerhuset
- Petanquebaner
4 - 2
(68 - 51)
597819
Tirsdag
01-08-17
18:45
Vestsalling 3
-
Morsø 12
Spillested
Spøttrup Krocket & Petanque baner
4 - 2
(63 - 61)
598063
Onsdag
02-08-17
18:00
Mou IF 2
-
Vedsted 2
Spillested
Mou Stadion
- Petanquebaner
2 - 4
(58 - 71)
598031
Onsdag
02-08-17
18:30
Gundersted 1
-
Arden 3
Spillested
Gundersted Stadion
3 - 3
(53 - 63)
598003
Onsdag
02-08-17
18:30
Blære IF 3
-
Aars 4
Spillested
Blære Stadion
5 - 1
(75 - 60)
598001
Onsdag
02-08-17
18:30
Østrup 2
-
Farsø 3
Spillested
Østrup Stadion
- Petanquebaner
2 - 4
(60 - 66)
598514
Onsdag
02-08-17
18:30
Hadsund BK 3
-
Blære IF 2
Spillested
Hadsund Stadion
6 - 0
(78 - 20)
598515
Onsdag
02-08-17
18:30
Gug Petanque 4
-
Vestbjerg 3 (disp)
Spillested
Gug Stadion
5 - 1
(68 - 42)
597882
Onsdag
02-08-17
18:30
Østervrå IF 3
-
Ilbro-Lørslev If
Spillested
Østervrå Idræts- og Kulturcenter
4 - 2
(61 - 45)
597911
Onsdag
02-08-17
18:30
Gug Petanque 3
-
Østervrå IF 2
Spillested
Gug Stadion
4 - 2
(60 - 49)
597912
Onsdag
02-08-17
18:30
LKB Gistrup 3
-
Vedsted 4
Spillested
Gistrup Idrætscenter
2 - 4
(51 - 73)
598516
Torsdag
03-08-17
18:30
LKB Gistrup 5
-
Vedsted 5
Spillested
Gistrup Idrætscenter
3 - 3
(60 - 72)
598091
Torsdag
03-08-17
18:30
Gundersted 2
-
Arden 1
Spillested
Gundersted Stadion
3 - 3
(58 - 59)
598064
Mandag
07-08-17
18:30
Gug Petanque 8
-
Hadsund BK 1
Spillested
Gug Petanque Klub
- Petanquebaner
0 - 6
(36 - 78)
598004
Mandag
07-08-17
18:30
Løgstør If. 2
-
Østrup 2
Spillested
Kultur & Idrætscenter Lanternen
4 - 2
(72 - 59)
598034
Mandag
07-08-17
18:30
Farsø 1
-
Gundersted 1
Spillested
Farsø Stadion
- Petanquebaner
3 - 3
(67 - 55)
597974
Mandag
07-08-17
18:30
Gug Petanque 11
-
LKB Gistrup 2
Spillested
Gug Stadion
2 - 4
(46 - 62)
597975
Mandag
07-08-17
18:30
Vestbjerg 4 (disp)
-
Vedsted 3
Spillested
Vestbjerg Petanquebaner
5 - 1
(75 - 60)
597976
Tirsdag
08-08-17
18:30
Brovst If.
-
V. Hassing 2
Spillested
Brovst Stadion
2 - 4
(48 - 67)
597914
Tirsdag
08-08-17
18:30
Østervrå IF 2
-
LKB Gistrup 3
Spillested
Østervrå Idræts- og Kulturcenter
5 - 1
(77 - 46)
597915
Tirsdag
08-08-17
18:30
Arentsminde IF 4
-
Vedsted 4
Spillested
Arentsminde Petanquebaner
3 - 3
(46 - 68)
597883
Tirsdag
08-08-17
18:30
BFFI 2
-
Vedsted 1
1 - 5
(48 - 76)
597884
Tirsdag
08-08-17
18:30
Ingstrup 1
-
Østervrå IF 3
Spillested
Ingstrup Sportsplads
- Petanquebaner
3 - 3
(71 - 57)
598094
Tirsdag
08-08-17
18:30
Farsø 2
-
Gundersted 2
Spillested
Farsø Stadion
4 - 2
(65 - 67)
598096
Tirsdag
08-08-17
18:30
Arden 1
-
Aars 3
Spillested
Solgårdsparken
3 - 3
(54 - 68)
597853
Tirsdag
08-08-17
18:45
Morsø 3
-
Morsø 10
4 - 2
(70 - 57)
597854
Tirsdag
08-08-17
18:45
Vestsalling 2
-
Oddense 1
Spillested
Spøttrup Krocket & Petanque baner
1 - 5
(50 - 72)
597855
Tirsdag
08-08-17
18:45
Morsø 5
-
Hørdum 3
0 - 6
(41 - 78)
597820
Tirsdag
08-08-17
18:45
Morsø 4
-
Morsø 1
2 - 4
(49 - 72)
597821
Tirsdag
08-08-17
18:45
Morsø 9
-
Oddense 2
5 - 1
(66 - 38)
597822
Tirsdag
08-08-17
18:45
Morsø 12
-
Sydmors 4
4 - 2
(67 - 46)
597913
Onsdag
09-08-17
18:30
Gug Petanque 3
-
Hjallerup 2
Spillested
Gug Stadion
4 - 2
(72 - 57)
598065
Onsdag
09-08-17
18:30
V. Hassing 1
-
Mou IF 2
5 - 1
(75 - 40)
598066
Onsdag
09-08-17
18:30
Dall-Ferslev IF 3
-
Vedsted 2
Spillested
Dall Stadion
- Petanquebaner
6 - 0
(78 - 15)
598036
Onsdag
09-08-17
18:30
Arden 3
-
Aars 6
Spillested
Solgårdsparken
4 - 2
(68 - 54)
598005
Onsdag
09-08-17
18:30
Ø. Hornum PK 1
-
Blære IF 3
Spillested
Petanquebanen - Ø. Hornum
4 - 2
(57 - 52)
598517
Onsdag
09-08-17
18:30
Gug Petanque 4
-
Hadsund BK 3
Spillested
Gug Stadion
3 - 3
(58 - 53)
598519
Onsdag
09-08-17
18:30
Blære IF 2
-
Vedsted 5
Spillested
Blære Stadion
3 - 3
(50 - 62)
598518
Torsdag
10-08-17
18:30
Vestbjerg 3 (disp)
-
LKB Gistrup 5
Spillested
Vestbjerg Petanquebaner
4 - 2
(74 - 50)
598006
Torsdag
10-08-17
18:30
Farsø 3
-
Aars 4
Spillested
Farsø Stadion
1 - 5
(50 - 65)
598095
Torsdag
10-08-17
18:30
Hornum 4
-
Handest 1
Spillested
Hornum Hallen
- Petanquebaner
2 - 4
(57 - 64)
597823
Tirsdag
15-08-17
18:45
Morsø 1
-
Morsø 9
2 - 4
(53 - 70)
597824
Tirsdag
15-08-17
18:45
Oddense 2
-
Morsø 12
Spillested
Oddense Stadion
3 - 3
(61 - 62)
597825
Tirsdag
15-08-17
18:45
Sydmors 4
-
Vestsalling 3
Spillested
Borgerhuset
- Petanquebaner
3 - 3
(57 - 66)
Til toppen