C-rækken | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Nordjylland Petanque 2017
Turneringsansvarlige
Henrik Bilde Tlf: 20324239 / 20324239
Kurt Østbjerg Tlf: 98378621 / 29728621
Gunnar Mogensen Tlf: 30274358 / 30274358
Henning Klausen Tlf: 9793 50 93 / 40285046
Poul Erik Hansen Tlf: 23639760 / 23639760
Christian Engen Tlf: 79404172 / 24964712
Dokumenter
Invitation Reglement Holdkort Turneringsinformation

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


C-rækken

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
24-04-17 18:30 IK Vest 4 - Vilsted If. 2 2 - 4
(57 - 63)
24-04-17 18:30 Aars 7 - Østrup 6 4 - 2
(67 - 57)
24-04-17 18:30 Østrup 4 - Aars 12 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(64 - 68)
24-04-17 18:30 Lyngså Petanqueklub 1 - Skæve If. 2 2 - 4
(61 - 68)
24-04-17 18:30 Lundergård IUF 2 - Hjallerup 1 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(45 - 74)
24-04-17 18:30 Præstbro 1 - Skæve If. 3 5 - 1
(74 - 39)
25-04-17 18:30 Jerslev-Sterup 1 - Hørby PPK 2 - 4
(52 - 64)
25-04-17 18:30 Haverslev 2 - Hornum 3 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(57 - 72)
25-04-17 18:30 Farstrup BK 2 - LKB Gistrup 6 4 - 2
(65 - 53)
25-04-17 18:30 Løgstør If. 3 - Tranum 2 1 - 5
(45 - 77)
26-04-17 18:30 Haverslev 1 - Aars 9 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(62 - 48)
26-04-17 18:30 Farstrup BK 1 - Hornum 2 1 - 5
(42 - 77)
26-04-17 18:30 Vedsted 6 - Tranum 3 4 - 2
(65 - 50)
27-04-17 18:30 Jerslev-Sterup 2 - Lyngså Petanqueklub 2 2 - 4
(58 - 61)
27-04-17 18:30 Tranum 1 - Bislev IF 2 5 - 1
(69 - 33)
27-04-17 18:30 Farstrup BK 3 - Østrup 3 6 - 0
(78 - 37)
01-05-17 18:30 Aars 9 - Farstrup BK 3 2 - 4
(43 - 71)
01-05-17 18:30 IK Vest 1. - Tranum 1 3 - 3
(58 - 56)
01-05-17 18:30 LKB Gistrup 6 - Haverslev 2 4 - 2
(65 - 51)
01-05-17 18:30 Hjallerup 1 - Lyngså Petanqueklub 1 6 - 0
(78 - 30)
01-05-17 18:30 Skæve If. 2 - Jerslev-Sterup 1 6 - 0
(78 - 35)
01-05-17 18:30 Lyngså Petanqueklub 2 - Vedsted 6 5 - 1
(74 - 54)
01-05-17 18:30 Skæve If. 3 - Jerslev-Sterup 2 4 - 2
(65 - 49)
02-05-17 18:30 Aars 12 - Farstrup BK 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(66 - 71)
02-05-17 18:30 Gug Petanque 5 - Haverslev 1 2 - 4
(59 - 73)
02-05-17 18:30 Hellum 2 - DVIF 2 2 - 4
(62 - 64)
03-05-17 18:30 Østrup 3 - Hellum 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(71 - 56)
03-05-17 18:30 Tranum 2 - Aars 7 3 - 3
(60 - 58)
03-05-17 18:30 Østrup 6 - IK Vest 4 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 25)
03-05-17 18:30 Vilsted If. 2 - Løgstør If. 3 6 - 0
(78 - 24)
04-05-17 18:30 Farsø 5 - Farstrup BK 1 6 - 0
(78 - 34)
04-05-17 18:30 Hornum 3 - Østrup 4 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(68 - 65)
04-05-17 18:30 Hørby PPK - Lundergård IUF 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(61 - 58)
04-05-17 18:30 Tranum 3 - Præstbro 1 4 - 2
(63 - 70)
08-05-17 18:30 Præstbro 1 - Vedsted 6 3 - 3
(55 - 59)
08-05-17 18:30 Lyngså Petanqueklub 2 - Skæve If. 3 3 - 3
(64 - 52)
08-05-17 18:30 Hjallerup 1 - Hørby PPK 6 - 0
(78 - 57)
08-05-17 18:30 Lundergård IUF 2 - Skæve If. 2 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(61 - 70)
08-05-17 18:30 Østrup 4 - Haverslev 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(73 - 57)
08-05-17 18:30 LKB Gistrup 6 - Aars 12 2 - 4
(55 - 57)
08-05-17 18:30 IK Vest 4 - Aars 7 4 - 2
(65 - 46)
09-05-17 18:30 Løgstør If. 3 - Østrup 6 2 - 4
(60 - 61)
09-05-17 18:30 Hellum 2 - Aars 9 2 - 4
(62 - 64)
09-05-17 18:30 Farstrup BK 2 - Hornum 3 3 - 3
(66 - 65)
09-05-17 18:30 Jerslev-Sterup 1 - Lyngså Petanqueklub 1 4 - 2
(64 - 47)
10-05-17 18:30 DVIF 2 - Østrup 3 2 - 4
(62 - 67)
10-05-17 18:30 Tranum 2 - Vilsted If. 2 1 - 5
(48 - 76)
10-05-17 18:30 Bislev IF 2 - IK Vest 1. - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(61 - 58)
11-05-17 18:30 Tranum 1 - Hornum 2 1 - 5
(55 - 76)
11-05-17 18:30 Farstrup BK 3 - Gug Petanque 5 4 - 2
(67 - 53)
11-05-17 18:30 Jerslev-Sterup 2 - Tranum 3 3 - 3
(58 - 66)
15-05-17 18:30 Aars 9 - DVIF 2 2 - 4
(53 - 69)
15-05-17 18:30 Aars 7 - Vilsted If. 2 4 - 2
(62 - 57)
15-05-17 18:30 Lyngså Petanqueklub 1 - Hørby PPK 2 - 4
(55 - 62)
15-05-17 18:30 Skæve If. 2 - Hjallerup 1 4 - 2
(68 - 57)
15-05-17 18:30 Lundergård IUF 2 - Jerslev-Sterup 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(70 - 37)
16-05-17 18:30 Haverslev 2 - Aars 12 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(65 - 54)
16-05-17 18:30 Farstrup BK 2 - Østrup 4 4 - 2
(57 - 63)
16-05-17 18:30 Hornum 2 - Bislev IF 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(77 - 48)
16-05-17 18:30 Gug Petanque 5 - Hellum 2 2 - 4
(49 - 63)
16-05-17 18:30 Løgstør If. 3 - IK Vest 4 3 - 3
(53 - 54)
17-05-17 18:30 Haverslev 1 - Farstrup BK 3 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(55 - 57)
17-05-17 18:30 Østrup 6 - Tranum 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(69 - 66)
17-05-17 18:30 Vedsted 6 - Skæve If. 3 6 - 0
(78 - 42)
18-05-17 18:30 Tranum 3 - Lyngså Petanqueklub 2 4 - 2
(67 - 50)
18-05-17 18:30 Jerslev-Sterup 2 - Præstbro 1 1 - 5
(60 - 75)
18-05-17 18:30 Farsø 5 - Tranum 1 3 - 3
(61 - 63)
18-05-17 18:30 Hornum 3 - LKB Gistrup 6 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(63 - 67)
22-05-17 18:30 IK Vest 1. - Hornum 2 2 - 4
(49 - 67)
23-05-17 18:30 Hellum 2 - Haverslev 1 2 - 4
(51 - 73)
24-05-17 18:30 DVIF 2 - Gug Petanque 5 5 - 1
(75 - 58)
24-05-17 18:30 Østrup 3 - Aars 9 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(54 - 64)
24-05-17 18:30 Bislev IF 2 - Farsø 5 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(69 - 52)
25-05-17 18:30 Tranum 1 - Farstrup BK 1 4 - 2
(67 - 49)
29-05-17 18:30 Aars 7 - Løgstør If. 3 4 - 2
(66 - 45)
29-05-17 18:30 IK Vest 4 - Tranum 2 3 - 3
(57 - 60)
29-05-17 18:30 Lyngså Petanqueklub 1 - Lundergård IUF 2 3 - 3
(59 - 59)
29-05-17 18:30 Østrup 4 - LKB Gistrup 6 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(67 - 52)
29-05-17 18:30 Skæve If. 3 - Tranum 3 3 - 3
(57 - 53)
29-05-17 18:30 Præstbro 1 - Lyngså Petanqueklub 2 4 - 2
(70 - 60)
30-05-17 18:30 Jerslev-Sterup 1 - Hjallerup 1 4 - 2
(66 - 48)
30-05-17 18:30 Aars 12 - Hornum 3 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(61 - 64)
30-05-17 18:30 Haverslev 2 - Farstrup BK 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(63 - 40)
30-05-17 18:30 Gug Petanque 5 - Østrup 3 2 - 4
(54 - 73)
31-05-17 18:30 Haverslev 1 - DVIF 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(71 - 60)
31-05-17 18:30 Vilsted If. 2 - Østrup 6 4 - 2
(69 - 61)
31-05-17 18:30 Farstrup BK 1 - Bislev IF 2 4 - 2
(68 - 41)
31-05-17 18:30 Vedsted 6 - Jerslev-Sterup 2 3 - 3
(61 - 54)
01-06-17 18:30 Farsø 5 - IK Vest 1. 1 - 5
(53 - 76)
01-06-17 18:30 Farstrup BK 3 - Hellum 2 4 - 2
(72 - 54)
01-06-17 18:30 Hørby PPK - Skæve If. 2 - Petanquebaner 0 - 6
(35 - 78)
05-06-17 18:30 IK Vest 1. - Farstrup BK 1 3 - 3
(60 - 65)
06-06-17 18:30 Hornum 2 - Farsø 5 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(53 - 64)
06-06-17 18:30 Aars 9 - Gug Petanque 5 4 - 2
(72 - 53)
07-06-17 18:30 DVIF 2 - Farstrup BK 3 3 - 3
(63 - 58)
07-06-17 18:30 Østrup 3 - Haverslev 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(76 - 50)
12-06-17 18:30 Aars 9 - Haverslev 1 3 - 3
(60 - 61)
12-06-17 18:30 Skæve If. 2 - Lyngså Petanqueklub 1 5 - 1
(73 - 37)
12-06-17 18:30 Hjallerup 1 - Lundergård IUF 2 5 - 1
(72 - 53)
12-06-17 18:30 LKB Gistrup 6 - Farstrup BK 2 5 - 1
(76 - 45)
12-06-17 18:30 Skæve If. 3 - Præstbro 1 5 - 1
(77 - 36)
12-06-17 18:30 Lyngså Petanqueklub 2 - Jerslev-Sterup 2 2 - 4
(59 - 68)
13-06-17 18:30 Aars 12 - Østrup 4 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(67 - 41)
13-06-17 18:30 Hornum 2 - Farstrup BK 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(62 - 69)
14-06-17 18:30 Bislev IF 2 - Tranum 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(63 - 61)
14-06-17 18:30 Østrup 6 - Aars 7 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(71 - 47)
14-06-17 18:30 Vilsted If. 2 - IK Vest 4 5 - 1
(77 - 39)
14-06-17 18:30 Tranum 2 - Løgstør If. 3 4 - 2
(63 - 51)
14-06-17 18:30 DVIF 2 - Hellum 2 4 - 2
(67 - 44)
14-06-17 18:30 Østrup 3 - Farstrup BK 3 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(50 - 60)
15-06-17 18:30 Hornum 3 - Haverslev 2 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(46 - 77)
15-06-17 18:30 Hørby PPK - Jerslev-Sterup 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(64 - 60)
15-06-17 18:30 Tranum 3 - Vedsted 6 2 - 4
(65 - 69)
19-06-17 18:30 Præstbro 1 - Tranum 3 4 - 2
(57 - 50)
19-06-17 18:30 Lyngså Petanqueklub 1 - Hjallerup 1 1 - 5
(50 - 68)
19-06-17 18:30 Lundergård IUF 2 - Hørby PPK - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(76 - 38)
19-06-17 18:30 Østrup 4 - Hornum 3 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(74 - 50)
19-06-17 18:30 IK Vest 4 - Østrup 6 3 - 3
(68 - 64)
19-06-17 18:30 Aars 7 - Tranum 2 2 - 4
(54 - 64)
20-06-17 18:30 Løgstør If. 3 - Vilsted If. 2 0 - 6
(29 - 78)
20-06-17 18:30 Haverslev 2 - LKB Gistrup 6 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(57 - 73)
20-06-17 18:30 Farstrup BK 2 - Aars 12 2 - 4
(54 - 65)
20-06-17 18:30 Jerslev-Sterup 1 - Skæve If. 2 2 - 4
(45 - 68)
20-06-17 18:30 Hellum 2 - Østrup 3 3 - 3
(62 - 50)
21-06-17 18:30 Haverslev 1 - Gug Petanque 5 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(63 - 58)
21-06-17 18:30 Farstrup BK 1 - Farsø 5 2 - 4
(53 - 68)
21-06-17 18:30 Vedsted 6 - Lyngså Petanqueklub 2 2 - 4
(52 - 66)
22-06-17 18:30 Jerslev-Sterup 2 - Skæve If. 3 3 - 3
(49 - 59)
22-06-17 18:30 Tranum 1 - IK Vest 1. 3 - 3
(66 - 64)
22-06-17 18:30 Farstrup BK 3 - Aars 9 5 - 1
(70 - 57)
26-06-17 18:30 Aars 9 - Hellum 2 4 - 2
(66 - 61)
26-06-17 18:30 Lyngså Petanqueklub 1 - Jerslev-Sterup 1 2 - 4
(48 - 76)
26-06-17 18:30 Skæve If. 2 - Lundergård IUF 2 4 - 2
(76 - 57)
26-06-17 18:30 IK Vest 1. - Bislev IF 2 3 - 3
(67 - 62)
26-06-17 18:30 Aars 7 - IK Vest 4 6 - 0
(78 - 43)
26-06-17 18:30 Skæve If. 3 - Lyngså Petanqueklub 2 0 - 6
(37 - 78)
27-06-17 18:30 Hornum 2 - Tranum 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(66 - 47)
27-06-17 18:30 Haverslev 2 - Østrup 4 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(68 - 46)
27-06-17 18:30 Aars 12 - LKB Gistrup 6 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(65 - 48)
27-06-17 18:30 Gug Petanque 5 - Farstrup BK 3 1 - 5
(43 - 71)
28-06-17 18:30 Østrup 3 - DVIF 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(72 - 53)
28-06-17 18:30 Østrup 6 - Løgstør If. 3 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(57 - 69)
28-06-17 18:30 Vilsted If. 2 - Tranum 2 5 - 1
(74 - 55)
28-06-17 18:30 Vedsted 6 - Præstbro 1 5 - 1
(75 - 47)
29-06-17 18:30 Tranum 3 - Jerslev-Sterup 2 3 - 3
(60 - 62)
29-06-17 18:30 Hornum 3 - Farstrup BK 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(57 - 61)
29-06-17 18:30 Hørby PPK - Hjallerup 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(50 - 59)
04-07-17 18:30 Hellum 2 - Gug Petanque 5 4 - 2
(74 - 57)
05-07-17 18:30 DVIF 2 - Aars 9 3 - 3
(59 - 65)
05-07-17 18:30 Bislev IF 2 - Hornum 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(58 - 58)
06-07-17 18:30 Farstrup BK 3 - Haverslev 1 3 - 3
(63 - 55)
11-07-17 18:30 Tranum 1 - Farsø 5 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(56 - 59)
31-07-17 18:30 IK Vest 4 - Løgstør If. 3 2 - 4
(59 - 64)
31-07-17 18:30 Aars 9 - Østrup 3 5 - 1
(71 - 55)
31-07-17 18:30 Østrup 4 - Farstrup BK 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(68 - 58)
31-07-17 18:30 LKB Gistrup 6 - Hornum 3 6 - 0
(78 - 29)
31-07-17 18:30 Præstbro 1 - Jerslev-Sterup 2 4 - 2
(68 - 55)
31-07-17 18:30 Lyngså Petanqueklub 2 - Tranum 3 4 - 2
(73 - 52)
31-07-17 18:30 Skæve If. 3 - Vedsted 6 5 - 1
(75 - 41)
31-07-17 18:30 Hjallerup 1 - Skæve If. 2 2 - 4
(59 - 76)
01-08-17 18:30 Aars 12 - Haverslev 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(71 - 45)
01-08-17 18:30 Jerslev-Sterup 1 - Lundergård IUF 2 2 - 4
(51 - 59)
01-08-17 18:30 Gug Petanque 5 - DVIF 2 4 - 2
(68 - 57)
01-08-17 18:30 Hornum 2 - IK Vest 1. - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(57 - 66)
02-08-17 18:30 Farstrup BK 1 - Tranum 1 1 - 5
(54 - 70)
02-08-17 18:30 Tranum 2 - Østrup 6 3 - 3
(71 - 53)
02-08-17 18:30 Vilsted If. 2 - Aars 7 4 - 2
(66 - 50)
02-08-17 18:30 Haverslev 1 - Hellum 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(57 - 66)
03-08-17 18:30 Farsø 5 - Bislev IF 2 4 - 2
(67 - 61)
03-08-17 18:30 Hørby PPK - Lyngså Petanqueklub 1 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(52 - 73)
07-08-17 18:30 Hjallerup 1 - Jerslev-Sterup 1 3 - 3
(62 - 46)
07-08-17 18:30 Skæve If. 2 - Hørby PPK 5 - 1
(75 - 43)
07-08-17 18:30 Lundergård IUF 2 - Lyngså Petanqueklub 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(68 - 63)
07-08-17 18:30 Lyngså Petanqueklub 2 - Præstbro 1 2 - 4
(48 - 69)
07-08-17 18:30 IK Vest 1. - Farsø 5 3 - 3
(71 - 63)
08-08-17 18:30 Løgstør If. 3 - Aars 7 1 - 5
(35 - 69)
08-08-17 18:30 Hellum 2 - Farstrup BK 3 4 - 2
(69 - 50)
08-08-17 18:30 Farstrup BK 2 - Haverslev 2 4 - 2
(66 - 54)
09-08-17 18:00 LKB Gistrup 6 - Østrup 4 5 - 1
(77 - 41)
09-08-17 18:30 DVIF 2 - Haverslev 1 4 - 2
(74 - 45)
09-08-17 18:30 Østrup 3 - Gug Petanque 5 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(69 - 47)
09-08-17 18:30 Tranum 2 - IK Vest 4 3 - 3
(62 - 60)
09-08-17 18:30 Østrup 6 - Vilsted If. 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(64 - 50)
09-08-17 18:30 Bislev IF 2 - Farstrup BK 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(71 - 56)
10-08-17 18:30 Hornum 3 - Aars 12 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(47 - 65)
10-08-17 18:30 Tranum 3 - Skæve If. 3 2 - 4
(43 - 72)
10-08-17 18:30 Jerslev-Sterup 2 - Vedsted 6 3 - 3
(64 - 52)
15-08-17 18:30 Gug Petanque 5 - Aars 9 3 - 3
(60 - 66)
16-08-17 18:30 Haverslev 1 - Østrup 3 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(57 - 65)
16-08-17 18:30 Farstrup BK 1 - IK Vest 1. 1 - 5
(43 - 76)
17-08-17 18:30 Farsø 5 - Hornum 2 3 - 3
(49 - 69)
17-08-17 18:30 Farstrup BK 3 - DVIF 2 5 - 1
(74 - 45)

Til toppen