Dame Senior | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Vestjylland Fodbold 7 mands damer 2017
Turneringsansvarlige
Vibeke Krog Bro Tlf: 79404265 / 60927647

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Dame Senior

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
24-04-17 Lem BK - Spjald IF
24-04-17 19:00 Velling UIF - Faster B&G 2 - 1
24-04-17 19:00 Fabjerg - Nr. Felding GIF OG 1 - 0
26-04-17 18:00 Thyholm IF - Måbjerg IF 1 - 0
26-04-17 19:00 Ryde-Handbjerg UF - Borbjerg GU 2 - 0
26-04-17 19:00 Aadum I&U - Skjern GF 2 - 14
27-04-17 18:30 Tvis - VIK 4 - 1
27-04-17 19:00 Borris IF - Ringkøbing IF 3 - 3
01-05-17 Spjald IF - Aadum I&U - Spjald Fritidscenter
01-05-17 18:45 Borbjerg GU - Lemvig GF 2 - 1
01-05-17 19:00 Faster B&G - Lem BK 3 - 0
01-05-17 19:15 Måbjerg IF - Fabjerg 7 - 1
02-05-17 19:00 Skjern GF - Borris IF 6 - 1
03-05-17 19:00 Hover UIF - Velling UIF 0 - 1
03-05-17 19:00 Nr. Felding GIF OG - Ryde-Handbjerg UF 1 - 4
08-05-17 Borris IF - Spjald IF
08-05-17 19:00 Lem BK - Hover UIF 2 - 0
08-05-17 19:00 Aadum I&U - Faster B&G 3 - 7
08-05-17 19:00 Fabjerg - Ryde-Handbjerg UF 4 - 5
08-05-17 19:15 Måbjerg IF - VIK 0 - 2
09-05-17 19:00 Lemvig GF - Nr. Felding GIF OG 8 - 0
10-05-17 19:00 VIK - Thyholm IF 2 - 0
10-05-17 19:00 Ringkøbing IF - Skjern GF 0 - 4
11-05-17 18:30 Tvis - Borbjerg GU 1 - 2
15-05-17 Spjald IF - Ringkøbing IF - Spjald Fritidscenter
15-05-17 18:30 Velling UIF - Lem BK 1 - 1
15-05-17 18:45 Borbjerg GU - Thyholm IF 1 - 1
15-05-17 19:00 Nr. Felding GIF OG - Tvis 1 - 4
15-05-17 19:00 Faster B&G - Borris IF 2 - 4
17-05-17 19:00 Hover UIF - Aadum I&U 1 - 2
17-05-17 19:00 VIK - Fabjerg 12 - 1
17-05-17 19:00 Ryde-Handbjerg UF - Lemvig GF 1 - 14
22-05-17 Skjern GF - Spjald IF
22-05-17 19:00 Ringkøbing IF - Faster B&G 1 - 1
22-05-17 19:00 Borris IF - Hover UIF 2 - 1
22-05-17 19:00 Fabjerg - Lemvig GF 1 - 13
22-05-17 19:15 Måbjerg IF - Borbjerg GU 1 - 1
24-05-17 19:00 Aadum I&U - Velling UIF 5 - 0
25-05-17 18:30 Tvis - Ryde-Handbjerg UF 4 - 2
29-05-17 18:45 Borbjerg GU - VIK 5 - 1
29-05-17 19:00 Nr. Felding GIF OG - Måbjerg IF 0 - 2
29-05-17 19:00 Velling UIF - Borris IF 0 - 7
30-05-17 19:00 Lemvig GF - Tvis 7 - 1
31-05-17 19:00 Ryde-Handbjerg UF - Thyholm IF 2 - 5
31-05-17 19:00 Hover UIF - Ringkøbing IF 1 - 1
31-05-17 19:00 Lem BK - Aadum I&U 1 - 3
01-06-17 19:00 Faster B&G - Skjern GF 0 - 9
05-06-17 19:15 Måbjerg IF - Ryde-Handbjerg UF 4 - 2
06-06-17 Spjald IF - Faster B&G - Spjald Fritidscenter
07-06-17 18:30 Tvis - Fabjerg 10 - 1
07-06-17 19:00 Thyholm IF - Lemvig GF 1 - 3
07-06-17 19:00 VIK - Nr. Felding GIF OG 4 - 3
07-06-17 19:00 Ringkøbing IF - Velling UIF 6 - 2
08-06-17 19:00 Borris IF - Lem BK 4 - 0
12-06-17 Hover UIF - Spjald IF
12-06-17 18:30 Velling UIF - Skjern GF 1 - 4
12-06-17 19:00 Fabjerg - Borbjerg GU 1 - 9
12-06-17 19:00 Thyholm IF - Nr. Felding GIF OG 3 - 0
13-06-17 19:00 Lemvig GF - Måbjerg IF 8 - 1
13-06-17 19:00 Aadum I&U - Borris IF 0 - 2
14-06-17 19:00 Lem BK - Ringkøbing IF 1 - 1
14-06-17 19:00 Ryde-Handbjerg UF - VIK 2 - 0
15-06-17 18:30 Tvis - Thyholm IF 0 - 6
19-06-17 Spjald IF - Velling UIF - Spjald Fritidscenter
19-06-17 18:45 Borbjerg GU - Nr. Felding GIF OG 5 - 1
19-06-17 19:00 Faster B&G - Hover UIF 1 - 5
19-06-17 19:15 Måbjerg IF - Tvis 3 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
20-06-17 19:00 Skjern GF - Lem BK 3 - 0
21-06-17 19:00 Ringkøbing IF - Aadum I&U 1 - 2
21-06-17 19:00 Thyholm IF - Fabjerg 7 - 0
21-06-17 19:00 VIK - Lemvig GF 4 - 3
08-08-17 19:00 Skjern GF - Hover UIF 4 - 0
14-08-17 18:45 Borbjerg GU - Ryde-Handbjerg UF 4 - 6
14-08-17 19:00 Faster B&G - Velling UIF 3 - 8
14-08-17 19:15 Måbjerg IF - Thyholm IF 2 - 0
15-08-17 19:00 Skjern GF - Aadum I&U 7 - 3
16-08-17 19:00 Ringkøbing IF - Borris IF 1 - 2
16-08-17 19:00 Spjald IF - Lem BK 9 - 4
16-08-17 19:00 Nr. Felding GIF OG - Fabjerg 7 - 4
21-08-17 19:00 VIK - Tvis 6 - 1
21-08-17 19:00 Fabjerg - Måbjerg IF 1 - 7
21-08-17 19:00 Borris IF - Skjern GF 1 - 8
21-08-17 19:00 Lem BK - Faster B&G 5 - 1
22-08-17 19:00 Aadum I&U - Spjald IF 2 - 9
22-08-17 19:00 Lemvig GF - Borbjerg GU 6 - 0
23-08-17 19:00 Ryde-Handbjerg UF - Nr. Felding GIF OG 4 - 1
23-08-17 19:00 Thyholm IF - VIK 3 - 2
23-08-17 19:00 Velling UIF - Hover UIF 1 - 1
28-08-17 18:45 Borbjerg GU - Tvis 1 - 3
28-08-17 19:00 Nr. Felding GIF OG - Lemvig GF 0 - 3
29-08-17 19:00 Skjern GF - Ringkøbing IF 2 - 2
30-08-17 19:00 Spjald IF - Borris IF 6 - 5
30-08-17 19:00 Hover UIF - Lem BK 2 - 1
30-08-17 19:00 VIK - Måbjerg IF 1 - 2
30-08-17 19:00 Ryde-Handbjerg UF - Fabjerg 12 - 1
31-08-17 19:00 Faster B&G - Aadum I&U 2 - 1
04-09-17 19:00 Lem BK - Velling UIF 0 - 3
04-09-17 19:00 Borris IF - Faster B&G 1 - 1
04-09-17 19:00 Fabjerg - VIK 2 - 9
05-09-17 19:00 Lemvig GF - Ryde-Handbjerg UF 9 - 1
06-09-17 19:00 Thyholm IF - Borbjerg GU 3 - 0
06-09-17 19:00 Ringkøbing IF - Spjald IF 1 - 11
07-09-17 18:30 Tvis - Nr. Felding GIF OG 3 - 2
07-09-17 19:00 Aadum I&U - Hover UIF 2 - 2
11-09-17 18:30 Faster B&G - Ringkøbing IF 0 - 6
11-09-17 18:45 Borbjerg GU - Måbjerg IF 2 - 3
11-09-17 19:00 Velling UIF - Aadum I&U 1 - 8
12-09-17 19:00 Lemvig GF - Fabjerg 6 - 0
13-09-17 19:00 Ryde-Handbjerg UF - Tvis 4 - 7
13-09-17 19:00 Nr. Felding GIF OG - Thyholm IF 2 - 10
13-09-17 19:00 Hover UIF - Borris IF 1 - 6
13-09-17 19:00 Spjald IF - Skjern GF 9 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
18-09-17 18:30 Borris IF - Velling UIF 3 - 0
18-09-17 19:00 Skjern GF - Faster B&G 0 - 3
18-09-17 19:15 Måbjerg IF - Nr. Felding GIF OG 3 - 1
20-09-17 18:30 Ringkøbing IF - Hover UIF 2 - 1
20-09-17 19:00 Thyholm IF - Ryde-Handbjerg UF 5 - 4
20-09-17 19:00 VIK - Borbjerg GU 2 - 0
21-09-17 18:30 Tvis - Lemvig GF 0 - 10
21-09-17 19:00 Aadum I&U - Lem BK 6 - 4
25-09-17 18:00 Faster B&G - Spjald IF 0 - 9
25-09-17 19:00 Lem BK - Borris IF 1 - 2
25-09-17 19:00 Velling UIF - Ringkøbing IF 0 - 11
25-09-17 19:00 Fabjerg - Tvis 4 - 13
25-09-17 19:00 Nr. Felding GIF OG - VIK 3 - 6
26-09-17 19:00 Lemvig GF - Thyholm IF 3 - 0
27-09-17 19:00 Ryde-Handbjerg UF - Måbjerg IF 2 - 4
27-09-17 19:00 Hover UIF - Skjern GF 2 - 2
02-10-17 18:15 Borris IF - Aadum I&U 4 - 1
02-10-17 18:45 Borbjerg GU - Fabjerg 11 - 1
02-10-17 19:15 Måbjerg IF - Lemvig GF 3 - 8
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
03-10-17 19:00 Skjern GF - Velling UIF 3 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
04-10-17 17:45 Ringkøbing IF - Lem BK 3 - 0
04-10-17 18:15 Spjald IF - Hover UIF 4 - 0
04-10-17 19:00 VIK - Ryde-Handbjerg UF 1 - 5
04-10-17 19:00 Thyholm IF - Tvis 0 - 3
09-10-17 18:00 Lem BK - Skjern GF 1 - 3
09-10-17 18:00 Aadum I&U - Ringkøbing IF 2 - 1
09-10-17 18:15 Velling UIF - Spjald IF 0 - 3
09-10-17 19:00 Hover UIF - Faster B&G 2 - 3
09-10-17 19:00 Fabjerg - Thyholm IF 1 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
10-10-17 19:00 Lemvig GF - VIK 3 - 0
11-10-17 19:00 Nr. Felding GIF OG - Borbjerg GU 3 - 4
12-10-17 18:30 Tvis - Måbjerg IF

Til toppen