Tilmelding | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sønderjylland Volleyball 2017-18 efter jul
Turneringsansvarlige
Tove Toft Lotzkat Tlf: 61364193
Christina Gryholt Agermose Tlf: 79404613 / 79404613

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Tilmelding

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
08-01-18 19:00 Vojens herre - Aaig 1 2 - 0
(50 - 39)
08-01-18 19:00 Haderslev (åben) 1 - NBSIF 1 2 - 0
(50 - 36)
08-01-18 19:00 Varnæs-Bovrup IF - Haderslev (åben) 3 0 - 2
(41 - 50)
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet uden afbud
08-01-18 19:00 Agerskov - Løjt IF (mix) 0 - 3
08-01-18 20:00 Haderslev (åben) 3 - Løjt IF (mix) 0 - 2
(33 - 50)
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet uden afbud
08-01-18 20:00 Varnæs-Bovrup IF - Agerskov 3 - 0
08-01-18 20:00 Aaig 1 - NBSIF 1 2 - 1
(49 - 56)
08-01-18 20:00 Vojens herre - Haderslev (åben) 1 0 - 2
(45 - 50)
11-01-18 20:00 Askov - Løgumkloster 0 - 3
(44 - 52)
11-01-18 20:45 Løgumkloster - Vojens (åben) 2 - 1
(50 - 37)
11-01-18 21:30 Vojens (åben) - Askov 0 - 3
(28 - 50)
17-01-18 20:00 Agerskov - TSV-75 Tønder Seminarium Volleyball 2 - 0
(50 - 37)
17-01-18 20:00 Bolderslev/volle - LiF - Volley 0 - 2
(43 - 50)
17-01-18 20:00 Haderslev (åben) 2 - Aaig 2 1 - 2
(62 - 62)
17-01-18 20:45 Aaig 2 - Vojens (åben) 0 - 2
(35 - 49)
17-01-18 21:00 Agerskov - Bolderslev/volle 2 - 0
(50 - 33)
17-01-18 21:00 LiF - Volley - TSV-75 Tønder Seminarium Volleyball 2 - 0
(50 - 40)
17-01-18 21:30 Vojens (åben) - Haderslev (åben) 2 0 - 2
(37 - 50)
22-01-18 19:00 Askov/malt UI - Løjt IF (mix) 0 - 2
(42 - 50)
22-01-18 19:00 Agerskov - Varnæs-Bovrup IF 2 - 0
(50 - 32)
22-01-18 19:00 Aaig 2 - Vojens (åben) 2 - 0
(52 - 40)
22-01-18 19:45 Vojens (åben) - Askov 2 - 0
(50 - 32)
22-01-18 20:00 Askov/malt UI - Agerskov 2 - 1
(62 - 60)
22-01-18 20:00 Varnæs-Bovrup IF - Løjt IF (mix) 0 - 2
(32 - 50)
22-01-18 20:30 Askov - Aaig 2 0 - 2
(31 - 50)
24-01-18 18:30 Haderslev 6 - Bolderslev/volle 1 - 2
(55 - 62)
24-01-18 18:30 Frifelt Sportsforening - Haderslev (åben) 4 0 - 2
(40 - 50)
24-01-18 19:30 Bolderslev/volle - Haderslev (åben) 4 1 - 2
(62 - 62)
24-01-18 19:30 Haderslev 6 - Frifelt Sportsforening 2 - 0
(50 - 31)
29-01-18 19:00 Aaig 1 - Haderslev (åben) 1 1 - 2
(55 - 61)
29-01-18 19:00 Hammelev SUF - NBSIF 1 2 - 1
(50 - 36)
29-01-18 20:00 Hammelev SUF - Aaig 1 1 - 2
(51 - 52)
29-01-18 20:00 NBSIF 1 - Haderslev (åben) 1 1 - 2
(52 - 62)
31-01-18 19:30 LiF - Volley - Haderslev (åben) 5 2 - 0
(50 - 36)
31-01-18 19:30 Bolderslev/volle - TSV-75 Tønder Seminarium Volleyball 2 - 1
(53 - 59)
31-01-18 20:30 Haderslev (åben) 5 - TSV-75 Tønder Seminarium Volleyball 2 - 0
(51 - 41)
31-01-18 20:30 LiF - Volley - Bolderslev/volle 2 - 0
(50 - 23)
01-02-18 20:00 Askov - Haderslev (åben) 2 2 - 1
(50 - 37)
01-02-18 20:45 Haderslev (åben) 2 - Løgumkloster 2 - 1
(62 - 60)
01-02-18 21:30 Løgumkloster - Askov 2 - 1
(52 - 48)
07-02-18 20:00 Haderslev (åben) 3 - Agerskov 0 - 2
(42 - 50)
07-02-18 20:00 Askov/malt UI - Løjt IF (mix) 0 - 2
(31 - 50)
07-02-18 20:00 Bolderslev/volle - Frifelt Sportsforening 2 - 0
(51 - 43)
07-02-18 20:00 Sønderborg Volleyball Klub - Haderslev (åben) 4 2 - 0
(50 - 16)
07-02-18 21:00 Sønderborg Volleyball Klub - Bolderslev/volle 2 - 1
(59 - 47)
07-02-18 21:00 Haderslev (åben) 4 - Frifelt Sportsforening 2 - 0
(50 - 31)
07-02-18 21:00 Askov/malt UI - Haderslev (åben) 3 2 - 0
(50 - 37)
07-02-18 21:00 Løjt IF (mix) - Agerskov 2 - 1
(64 - 52)
21-02-18 20:00 Hammelev SUF - NBSIF 1 0 - 2
(37 - 50)
21-02-18 20:00 Haderslev (åben) 1 - Vojens herre 1 - 2
(54 - 60)
21-02-18 21:00 Hammelev SUF - Haderslev (åben) 1 0 - 2
(44 - 51)
21-02-18 21:00 Vojens herre - NBSIF 1 1 - 2
(51 - 56)
22-02-18 19:30 Sønderborg Volleyball Klub - Haderslev (åben) 4 2 - 1
(50 - 23)
22-02-18 19:30 Frifelt Sportsforening - Haderslev 6 1 - 2
(45 - 60)
22-02-18 20:00 Løgumkloster - Haderslev (åben) 2 1 - 2
(49 - 62)
22-02-18 20:30 Sønderborg Volleyball Klub - Frifelt Sportsforening 2 - 0
(50 - 23)
22-02-18 20:30 Haderslev 6 - Haderslev (åben) 4 2 - 0
(52 - 48)
22-02-18 20:45 Haderslev (åben) 2 - Aaig 2 2 - 1
(54 - 56)
22-02-18 21:30 Aaig 2 - Løgumkloster 2 - 0
(50 - 37)
26-02-18 19:00 Haderslev (åben) 5 - TSV-75 Tønder Seminarium Volleyball 0 - 2
(36 - 50)
26-02-18 19:00 LiF - Volley - Agerskov 2 - 0
(50 - 32)
26-02-18 19:00 Haderslev (åben) 3 - Løjt IF (mix) 0 - 3
(40 - 50)
26-02-18 19:00 Varnæs-Bovrup IF - Askov/malt UI 1 - 2
(55 - 63)
26-02-18 20:00 Askov/malt UI - Haderslev (åben) 3 0 - 3
(42 - 50)
26-02-18 20:00 Løjt IF (mix) - Varnæs-Bovrup IF 2 - 1
(50 - 36)
26-02-18 20:00 Agerskov - Haderslev (åben) 5 0 - 2
(37 - 50)
26-02-18 20:00 TSV-75 Tønder Seminarium Volleyball - LiF - Volley 0 - 2
(31 - 50)
05-03-18 19:00 Vojens (åben) - Haderslev (åben) 2 2 - 1
(50 - 40)
05-03-18 19:00 Askov - Aaig 2 0 - 3
(30 - 50)
05-03-18 19:45 Aaig 2 - Løgumkloster 0 - 3
(45 - 51)
05-03-18 19:45 Haderslev (åben) 2 - Askov 2 - 1
(63 - 36)
05-03-18 20:30 Løgumkloster - Vojens (åben) 2 - 1
(56 - 58)
06-03-18 20:00 Aaig 1 - NBSIF 1 2 - 1
(56 - 48)
06-03-18 20:00 Vojens herre - Hammelev SUF 2 - 0
(50 - 44)
06-03-18 21:00 Hammelev SUF - Aaig 1 2 - 1
(59 - 59)
06-03-18 21:00 NBSIF 1 - Vojens herre 2 - 0
(52 - 45)
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
08-03-18 19:00 Bolderslev/volle - Frifelt Sportsforening 3 - 0
08-03-18 19:00 Sønderborg Volleyball Klub - Haderslev 6 0 - 2
(30 - 50)
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
08-03-18 20:00 Frifelt Sportsforening - Sønderborg Volleyball Klub 0 - 3
08-03-18 20:00 Haderslev 6 - Bolderslev/volle 2 - 0
(50 - 28)
12-03-18 18:30 Haderslev (åben) 3 - Agerskov
12-03-18 18:30 Askov/malt UI - Varnæs-Bovrup IF
12-03-18 19:30 Agerskov - Askov/malt UI
12-03-18 19:30 Varnæs-Bovrup IF - Haderslev (åben) 3
14-03-18 18:30 Haderslev (åben) 5 - Bolderslev/volle
14-03-18 18:30 Agerskov - TSV-75 Tønder Seminarium Volleyball
14-03-18 19:30 Agerskov - Haderslev (åben) 5 2 - 0
(50 - 29)
14-03-18 19:30 TSV-75 Tønder Seminarium Volleyball - Bolderslev/volle 1 - 2
(54 - 63)
20-03-18 20:00 Aaig 1 - Haderslev (åben) 1
20-03-18 20:00 Hammelev SUF - Vojens herre
20-03-18 21:00 Haderslev (åben) 1 - Hammelev SUF
20-03-18 21:00 Vojens herre - Aaig 1
21-03-18 18:30 Bolderslev/volle - Haderslev (åben) 4 3 - 0
(68 - 57)
21-03-18 18:30 Haderslev 6 - Sønderborg Volleyball Klub 0 - 2
(42 - 50)
21-03-18 19:30 Sønderborg Volleyball Klub - Bolderslev/volle 2 - 0
(50 - 22)
21-03-18 19:30 Haderslev (åben) 4 - Haderslev 6 0 - 2
(44 - 52)
09-04-18 18:30 Haderslev (åben) 5 - Bolderslev/volle
09-04-18 18:30 Agerskov - LiF - Volley
09-04-18 19:30 Bolderslev/volle - Agerskov
09-04-18 19:30 LiF - Volley - Haderslev (åben) 5

Til toppen