Fjord Cup 2018

Stævne

Turnering: Fjord Cup 2018
Stævneansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799

Række / Puljeoversigt

U-6 Mix (2012) - 3 Mands
Pulje 1 Alsønderup S, G & I - Humlebæk BK - 1 - Humlebæk BK - 2 - Vor Frue - Stenløse BK - 1 - Stenløse BK - 2
U-7 Drenge A (2011) - 5 Mands
Pulje 1 Allerød FK - Ålholm IF - Slangerup OIF - Stenløse BK - Lynge-Uggeløse
U-7 Drenge (2011) - 5 Mands
Pulje 1 Frederikssund FB - B - BSV af 2016 - 1 - Ålholm IF - 1 - Allerød FK - 1
Pulje 2 Humlebæk Boldklub - BSV af 2016 - 2 - Frederiksværk FK - Allerød FK - 2
Pulje 3 Roskilde KFUM - Ålholm IF - 2 - Allerød FK - 3 - Ringsted IF - 3
Pulje 4 Slangerup OIF - Dalby Idrætsforening af 1901 - BSV af 2016 - 3 - Ålholm IF - 3
Pulje 5 Ringsted IF - 1 - Jægerspris IK - Lynge-Uggeløse - BSV af 2016 - 4
Pulje 6 Frederikssund FB - D - Ringsted IF - 2 - BSV af 2016 - 5 - Stenløse BK
Pulje A1 Frederikssund FB - B - Frederiksværk FK - Ringsted IF - 3
Pulje A2 BSV af 2016 - 2 - Roskilde KFUM - Allerød FK - 1
Pulje A3 BSV af 2016 - 3 - Lynge-Uggeløse - Stenløse BK
Pulje A4 Ringsted IF - 1 - Ringsted IF - 2 - Ålholm IF - 3
Pulje B1 Humlebæk Boldklub - BSV af 2016 - 1 - Allerød FK - 3
Pulje B2 Ålholm IF - 1 - Ålholm IF - 2 - Allerød FK - 2
Pulje B3 Frederikssund FB - D - Slangerup OIF - BSV af 2016 - 4
Pulje B4 Dalby Idrætsforening af 1901 - Jægerspris IK - BSV af 2016 - 5
A Finaler - - - - - - - -
B Finaler - - - - - - - -
U-8 Drenge (2010) - 5 Mands
Pulje 1 Slangerup OIF - 1 - Allerød FK - 2 - HUI - C - Ålholm IF - Frederikssund FB (U10P)
Pulje 2 Slangerup OIF - 2 - Allerød FK - 1 - Snekkersten IF - Ringsted IF - 2 - HUI - A
Pulje 3 Frederikssund FB - B - HUI - B - Værløse BK - Skibby IK - Jægerspris IK
Pulje 4 Frederikssund FB - C - Ringsted IF - 1 - Kirke Værløse If - Rudersdal Boldklub - Slangerup OIF (U10P)
A1 Frederikssund FB - B - HUI - C - Snekkersten IF - Rudersdal Boldklub
A2 Slangerup OIF - 1 - Skibby IK - Kirke Værløse If - HUI - A
B1 Slangerup OIF - 2 - Værløse BK - Ålholm IF - Jægerspris IK - Slangerup OIF (U10P) - Frederikssund FB (U10P)
B2 Frederikssund FB - C - Allerød FK - 1 - Allerød FK - 2 - HUI - B - Ringsted IF - 1 - Ringsted IF - 2
A Finaler Slangerup OIF - 1 - Frederikssund FB - B - HUI - C - Snekkersten IF - Skibby IK - Kirke Værløse If - HUI - A - Rudersdal Boldklub
B Finale Værløse BK - Ringsted IF - 1
B Bronze HUI - B - Frederikssund FB (U10P)
U-9 Drenge B/C (2009) - 5 Mands
Pulje 1 Frederikssund FB - Slangerup OIF - 2 - Ålholm IF - Hornbæk IF - Fredensborg BI - 2 - Jægerspris IK - 1
Pulje 2 Nivå Kokkedal FK - Såby Fodbold - Fredensborg BI - 1 - KB - Slangerup OIF - 1 - Jægerspris IK - 2
Pulje A Frederikssund FB - Slangerup OIF - 2 - Nivå Kokkedal FK - Fredensborg BI - 1 - Fredensborg BI - 2 - Slangerup OIF - 1
Pulje B Ålholm IF - Hornbæk IF - Såby Fodbold - KB - Jægerspris IK - 1 - Jægerspris IK - 2
U-10 Drenge B/C (2008) - 5 Mands
Pulje 1 Snekkersten IF - Ringsted IF - Hornbæk IF - 1 - Hornbæk IF - 2 - RB 06 - Fredensborg BI
U-10 Drenge A (2008) - 8 Mands
Pulje 1 Snekkersten IF - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - Ringsted IF - FC Hornsherred - RB 06
Finale Snekkersten IF - Ringsted IF
Bronze Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - FC Hornsherred
U-10 Drenge B/C (2008) - 8 Mands
Pulje 1 Ålholm IF - Fredensborg BI - Frederikssund FB - B - Værløse BK
Pulje 2 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - Ringsted IF - FC Hornsherred - Frederikksund FB - C
Nr. 1-4 Finaler Fredensborg BI - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - Ringsted IF - Værløse BK
Nr. 5-8 Finaler Ålholm IF - FC Hornsherred - Frederikssund FB - B - Frederikksund FB - C
U-11 Drenge B/C (2007)
Pulje 1 Frederikksund FB - Stenløse BK - IS Skævinge
U-11 Drenge A (2007) - 8 Mands
Pulje 1 GVI - 1 - IS Skævinge - KBK Hillerød
Pulje 2 Melby-Liseleje Idrætsforening - Stenløse BK - Vanløse Idræts Forening - GVI - 2
5-7. Plads Stenløse BK - GVI - 2 - KBK Hillerød
1-4. Plads Melby-Liseleje Idrætsforening - Vanløse Idræts Forening - GVI - 1 - IS Skævinge
U-11 Drenge B/C (2007) - 8 Mands
Pulje 1 Melby-Liseleje Idrætsforening - Stenløse BK - 1 - Frederikssund FB - C - Slangerup OIF
Pulje 2 Stenløse BK - 2 - Frederikssund FB - B - IS Skævinge - Jægerspris IK
Nr. 1-4 Finaler Melby-Liseleje Idrætsforening - Stenløse BK - 1 - Frederikssund FB - B - IS Skævinge
Nr. 5-7 Stenløse BK - 2 - Frederikssund FB - C - Slangerup OIF
U-11 Piger B/C (2007/2008) - 5 Mands
Slangerup OIF - Frederikksund FB
U-12 Drenge (2006) - 8 Mands
Pulje 1 Snekkersten IF - 1 - Frederikssund FB - FC Hornsherred - 2 - Frederikksund FB - 3 - Oversidder
Pulje 2 IS Skævinge - Slangerup OIF - FC Hornsherred - 1 - Frederikksund FB - 2 - Snekkersten IF - 2
Finale - - Snekkersten IF - 2
Bronze - - IS Skævinge
U-13 Drenge A (2005) - 8 Mands
Pulje 1 Frederikssund FB - Snekkersten IF - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - Lyngby Boldklub 1921 - FC Hornsherred
Finale Snekkersten IF - Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Bronze Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - FC Hornsherred
U-13 Drenge B/C (2005) - 8 Mands
Pulje 1 Frederikssund FB - Snekkersten IF - FC Hornsherred - Lyngby Boldklub 1921 - Slangerup OIF
B/C Finaler Snekkersten IF - Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Nr. 5-8 Frederikssund FB - FC Hornsherred
U-13 Piger B/C (2005/2006) - 8 Mands
Pulje 1 Snekkersten IF - 1 - Frederikssund FB - Slangerup OIF - Svogerslev BK - Snekkersten IF - 2
Finale Snekkersten IF - 1 - Snekkersten IF - 2
Bronze Frederikssund FB - Svogerslev BK

Til toppen