U-8 Drenge (2010) - 5 Mands | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Fjord Cup 2018
Stævneansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


U-8 Drenge (2010) - 5 Mands

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
19-05-18 10:06 Frederikssund FB (U10P) - Slangerup OIF - 1 - Bane 4 1 - 1
19-05-18 10:06 Frederikssund FB - B - HUI - B - Bane 5 1 - 0
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
19-05-18 10:18 Jægerspris IK - Skibby IK - Bane 5 0 - 3
19-05-18 10:18 HUI - C - Allerød FK - 2 - Bane 4 3 - 0
19-05-18 10:30 Slangerup OIF - 2 - Allerød FK - 1 - Bane 4 3 - 0
19-05-18 10:30 Frederikssund FB - C - Ringsted IF - 1 - Bane 5 0 - 2
19-05-18 10:42 Slangerup OIF (U10P) - Kirke Værløse If - Bane 5 0 - 2
19-05-18 10:42 HUI - A - Ringsted IF - 2 - Bane 4 6 - 0
19-05-18 11:30 Ålholm IF - Slangerup OIF - 1 - Bane 4 0 - 1
19-05-18 11:30 Værløse BK - HUI - B - Bane 5 0 - 0
19-05-18 11:42 Skibby IK - Frederikssund FB - B - Bane 5 0 - 4
19-05-18 11:42 Allerød FK - 2 - Frederikssund FB (U10P) - Bane 4 0 - 3
19-05-18 11:54 Snekkersten IF - Allerød FK - 1 - Bane 4 3 - 0
19-05-18 11:54 Rudersdal Boldklub - Ringsted IF - 1 - Bane 5 1 - 0
19-05-18 12:06 Kirke Værløse If - Frederikssund FB - C - Bane 5 4 - 0
19-05-18 12:06 Ringsted IF - 2 - Slangerup OIF - 2 - Bane 4 0 - 0
19-05-18 12:54 HUI - C - Ålholm IF - Bane 4 4 - 1
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
19-05-18 12:54 Jægerspris IK - Værløse BK - Bane 5 0 - 3
19-05-18 13:06 HUI - B - Skibby IK - Bane 5 0 - 2
19-05-18 13:06 Slangerup OIF - 1 - Allerød FK - 2 - Bane 4 3 - 0
19-05-18 13:18 HUI - A - Snekkersten IF - Bane 4 3 - 0
19-05-18 13:18 Slangerup OIF (U10P) - Rudersdal Boldklub - Bane 5 0 - 4
19-05-18 13:30 Ringsted IF - 1 - Kirke Værløse If - Bane 5 0 - 3
20-05-18 09:00 Allerød FK - 1 - Ringsted IF - 2 - Bane 3 0 - 3
20-05-18 09:00 Frederikssund FB (U10P) - HUI - C - Bane 1 0 - 1
20-05-18 09:00 Frederikssund FB - B - Jægerspris IK - Bane 2 3 - 0
20-05-18 09:12 Skibby IK - Værløse BK - Bane 2 0 - 0
20-05-18 09:12 Allerød FK - 2 - Ålholm IF - Bane 1 0 - 3
20-05-18 09:12 Slangerup OIF - 2 - HUI - A - Bane 3 0 - 6
20-05-18 09:24 Ringsted IF - 2 - Snekkersten IF - Bane 3 0 - 0
20-05-18 09:24 Slangerup OIF - 1 - HUI - C - Bane 1 1 - 1
20-05-18 09:24 HUI - B - Jægerspris IK - Bane 2 3 - 0
20-05-18 09:36 Allerød FK - 1 - HUI - A - Bane 3 0 - 3
20-05-18 09:36 Frederikssund FB - C - Slangerup OIF (U10P) - Bane 1 3 - 0
20-05-18 09:36 Kirke Værløse If - Rudersdal Boldklub - Bane 2 1 - 1
20-05-18 09:48 Ringsted IF - 1 - Slangerup OIF (U10P) - Bane 1 3 - 0
20-05-18 09:48 Rudersdal Boldklub - Frederikssund FB - C - Bane 2 2 - 0
20-05-18 09:48 Snekkersten IF - Slangerup OIF - 2 - Bane 3 3 - 1
20-05-18 10:00 Ålholm IF - Frederikssund FB (U10P) - Bane 1 1 - 2
20-05-18 10:00 Værløse BK - Frederikssund FB - B - Bane 2 0 - 0
20-05-18 10:24 Frederikssund FB (U10P) - Slangerup OIF - 2 - Bane 2 4 - 0
20-05-18 10:24 Ringsted IF - 2 - Frederikssund FB - C - Bane 3 1 - 1
20-05-18 10:24 Frederikssund FB - B - Snekkersten IF - Bane 1 2 - 0
20-05-18 10:36 Slangerup OIF (U10P) - Værløse BK - Bane 2 0 - 4
20-05-18 10:48 Ålholm IF - Jægerspris IK - Bane 2 3 - 0
20-05-18 10:48 Kirke Værløse If - Slangerup OIF - 1 - Bane 1 4 - 1
20-05-18 11:00 HUI - A - Skibby IK - Bane 1 1 - 0
20-05-18 11:00 HUI - B - Ringsted IF - 2 - Bane 3 4 - 1
20-05-18 11:00 Værløse BK - Frederikssund FB (U10P) - Bane 2 1 - 0
20-05-18 11:12 Slangerup OIF - 2 - Ålholm IF - Bane 2 1 - 0
20-05-18 11:12 Frederikssund FB - C - Ringsted IF - 1 - Bane 3 0 - 1
20-05-18 11:12 HUI - C - Rudersdal Boldklub - Bane 1 0 - 5
20-05-18 11:24 Snekkersten IF - HUI - C - Bane 1 2 - 0
20-05-18 11:24 Jægerspris IK - Slangerup OIF (U10P) - Bane 2 0 - 3
20-05-18 11:36 Slangerup OIF - 2 - Værløse BK - Bane 2 0 - 2
20-05-18 11:36 Frederikssund FB - C - HUI - B - Bane 3 0 - 2
20-05-18 11:36 Rudersdal Boldklub - Frederikssund FB - B - Bane 1 0 - 2
20-05-18 11:48 Slangerup OIF - 1 - HUI - A - Bane 1 0 - 5
20-05-18 11:48 Frederikssund FB (U10P) - Jægerspris IK - Bane 2 3 - 0
20-05-18 12:00 Slangerup OIF (U10P) - Ålholm IF - Bane 2 0 - 2
20-05-18 12:00 Skibby IK - Kirke Værløse If - Bane 1 0 - 4
20-05-18 12:12 Jægerspris IK - Slangerup OIF - 2 - Bane 2 0 - 3
20-05-18 12:12 HUI - C - Frederikssund FB - B - Bane 1 0 - 2
20-05-18 12:24 Snekkersten IF - Rudersdal Boldklub - Bane 1 1 - 2
20-05-18 12:24 Ålholm IF - Værløse BK - Bane 2 1 - 1
20-05-18 12:24 Ringsted IF - 1 - HUI - B - Bane 3 3 - 1
20-05-18 12:36 Ringsted IF - 2 - Allerød FK - 2 - Bane 3 3 - 0
20-05-18 12:36 HUI - A - Kirke Værløse If - Bane 1 2 - 2
20-05-18 12:36 Frederikssund FB (U10P) - Slangerup OIF (U10P) - Bane 2 3 - 0
20-05-18 12:48 Værløse BK - Jægerspris IK - Bane 2 3 - 0
20-05-18 12:48 Slangerup OIF - 1 - Skibby IK - Bane 1 3 - 0
20-05-18 13:00 Frederikssund FB - B - Skibby IK - Bane 1 2 - 0
20-05-18 13:00 Slangerup OIF (U10P) - Slangerup OIF - 2 - Bane 2 2 - 2
20-05-18 13:12 Ålholm IF - Frederikssund FB (U10P) - Bane 2 1 - 2
20-05-18 13:12 Rudersdal Boldklub - Slangerup OIF - 1 - Bane 1 4 - 0
20-05-18 13:12 Ringsted IF - 1 - Ringsted IF - 2 - Bane 3 2 - 0
20-05-18 13:24 Kirke Værløse If - HUI - C - Bane 1 3 - 0
20-05-18 13:36 HUI - A - Snekkersten IF - Bane 1 1 - 2
20-05-18 13:36 Værløse BK - Ringsted IF - 1 - Bane 2 2 - 0
20-05-18 13:36 Frederikssund FB (U10P) - HUI - B - Bane 3 0 - 1
20-05-18 14:00 Frederikssund FB - B - Rudersdal Boldklub - Bane 1 2 - 1
20-05-18 14:12 Kirke Værløse If - Snekkersten IF - Bane 1 1 - 0
20-05-18 14:24 Rudersdal Boldklub - Snekkersten IF - Bane 1 1 - 0
20-05-18 14:36 Frederikssund FB - B - Kirke Værløse If - Bane 1 0 - 1

Til toppen