Efter jul | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sydvest Volleyball 2017/2018 efter jul
Turneringsansvarlige
Kurt Kristensen Tlf: 22733914

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Efter jul

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
08-01-18 19:15 Vorbasse A - SKIF A 0 - 2
(40 - 52)
08-01-18 20:15 SKIF A - Varde B 2 - 0
(50 - 40)
08-01-18 21:15 Varde B - Vorbasse A
09-01-18 19:30 Tistrup B - NUIF 2B 0 - 2
(43 - 50)
09-01-18 20:30 NUIF 1A - Tistrup B 0 - 2
09-01-18 21:30 NUIF 1A - NUIF 2B 0 - 2
10-01-18 19:30 VTE - Årre 1 2 - 0
(50 - 29)
10-01-18 19:30 Lunde - STIF 2 - 1
(58 - 55)
10-01-18 20:30 STIF - Horne 2 2 - 0
(51 - 38)
10-01-18 20:30 Årre 1 - Horne 1 0 - 2
(40 - 51)
10-01-18 21:30 Horne 1 - VTE 2 - 0
(51 - 47)
10-01-18 21:30 Horne 2 - Lunde 1 - 2
(61 - 54)
11-01-18 19:30 Janderup - Strellev-Lyne 2 - 0
(50 - 25)
11-01-18 20:30 Bramming 2 - Janderup 2 - 0
(60 - 56)
11-01-18 21:30 Bramming 2 - Strellev-Lyne 2 - 0
(50 - 45)
12-01-18 19:00 Ribe - Vorbasse 1 - 2
(45 - 64)
12-01-18 20:00 Bramming 1 - Ribe 2 - 1
(50 - 32)
12-01-18 21:00 Bramming 1 - Vorbasse 2 - 0
(50 - 42)
15-01-18 19:00 Årre - Varde 0 - 2
(40 - 50)
15-01-18 20:00 Varde - NUIF 2 - 0
(50 - 41)
15-01-18 21:00 NUIF - Årre 2 - 0
(50 - 33)
16-01-18 19:30 Darum - Fåborg 2 - 1
(53 - 48)
16-01-18 20:30 SKIF - Darum 2 - 0
(50 - 33)
16-01-18 21:30 SKIF - Fåborg 2 - 1
(59 - 55)
23-01-18 19:00 Vorbasse A - NUIF 2B 0 - 2
(35 - 50)
23-01-18 19:00 NUIF 1A - Varde B 2 - 1
(50 - 40)
23-01-18 20:00 NUIF 2B - Varde B 2 - 0
(50 - 40)
23-01-18 20:00 Vorbasse A - NUIF 1A 2 - 1
(62 - 53)
23-01-18 20:00 Lunde - Strellev-Lyne 0 - 2
(40 - 50)
23-01-18 20:00 Bramming 2 - Horne 2 2 - 0
(50 - 40)
23-01-18 21:00 Strellev-Lyne - Horne 2 2 - 0
(50 - 18)
23-01-18 21:00 Lunde - Bramming 2 2 - 0
(52 - 48)
24-01-18 19:00 VTE - Vorbasse 0 - 2
(26 - 50)
24-01-18 19:00 Bramming 1 - Horne 1 2 - 1
(60 - 52)
24-01-18 20:00 Vorbasse - Horne 1 2 - 1
(58 - 50)
24-01-18 20:00 VTE - Bramming 1 0 - 2
(21 - 50)
30-01-18 19:00 Årre - Fåborg 2 - 0
(50 - 41)
30-01-18 19:00 SKIF - NUIF 2 - 1
(67 - 48)
30-01-18 20:00 Fåborg - NUIF 2 - 0
(50 - 40)
30-01-18 20:00 Årre - SKIF 1 - 2
(51 - 57)
06-02-18 19:30 Tistrup B - Varde B 2 - 1
(63 - 56)
06-02-18 19:30 NUIF 1A - SKIF A 0 - 2
(25 - 50)
06-02-18 20:00 Ribe - Horne 1 2 - 0
(50 - 39)
06-02-18 20:00 Bramming 1 - Årre 1 2 - 0
(50 - 29)
06-02-18 20:30 SKIF A - Tistrup B 2 - 1
(58 - 53)
06-02-18 21:00 Årre 1 - Ribe 0 - 2
(23 - 50)
07-02-18 19:30 Janderup - Horne 2 2 - 0
(50 - 29)
07-02-18 19:30 Bramming 2 - STIF 0 - 2
(39 - 50)
07-02-18 20:30 STIF - Janderup 2 - 1
(60 - 51)
19-02-18 19:30 STIF - Strellev-Lyne 2 - 1
(50 - 36)
20-02-18 19:00 Årre 1 - Vorbasse 2 - 0
(51 - 39)
20-02-18 19:30 Darum - NUIF 0 - 2
(40 - 52)
20-02-18 19:30 SKIF - Varde 2 - 0
(50 - 35)
20-02-18 19:30 Vorbasse A - Tistrup B 2 - 0
(50 - 40)
20-02-18 20:00 Lunde - Janderup 1 - 2
(56 - 62)
20-02-18 20:30 Varde - Darum 2 - 0
(50 - 26)
22-02-18 20:00 VTE - Ribe 1 - 2
(42 - 72)
26-02-18 19:15 Varde - Fåborg 2 - 0
(50 - 34)
26-02-18 20:00 Årre - Darum
27-02-18 19:30 SKIF A - NUIF 2B 1 - 2
(60 - 63)

Til toppen