1. Division - Herrer | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


1. Division - Herrer

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
15-09-18 14:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - AaB Floorball 3 - 7
15-09-18 15:30 Rødovre FC 2 - CBS Sport 10 - 4
15-09-18 16:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hafnia FC 3 - 10
16-09-18 10:00 Lyngby FF - Herlev FC 7 - 5
23-09-18 10:00 CBS Sport - Lyngby FF - Hal 2 9 - 5
23-09-18 11:30 ÅFK - Fr. Blackhawks 2 6 - 5
23-09-18 14:30 Hafnia FC - Helsingør FT - Hal 3 6 - 5 (SV)
23-09-18 16:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Herlev FC 2 - 4
28-09-18 19:00 AaB Floorball - Strandby Elling IF 13 - 5
29-09-18 16:00 CBS Sport - Hafnia FC - Hal 2 5 - 7
30-09-18 16:30 Herlev FC - Rødovre FC 2 4 - 6
03-10-18 19:30 Odense FC - ÅFK 3 - 5
03-10-18 20:00 AaB Floorball - Fr. Blackhawks 2 7 - 8
04-10-18 19:00 Lyngby FF - Hafnia FC 3 - 9
05-10-18 20:45 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Rødovre FC 2 7 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
06-10-18 12:00 Helsingør FT - CBS Sport 5 - 0
06-10-18 14:00 Hafnia FC - Herlev FC - Hal 3 7 - 3
07-10-18 14:30 ÅFK - AaB Floorball 8 - 5
09-10-18 20:15 Rødovre FC 2 - Helsingør FT - Hal 3 3 - 2
13-10-18 13:00 Strandby Elling IF - Odense FC 6 - 2
14-10-18 18:00 CBS Sport - Herlev FC - Hal 2 6 - 5
20-10-18 14:30 CBS Sport - Hafnia FC - Hal 2 3 - 4
27-10-18 14:00 Odense FC - Strandby Elling IF
27-10-18 16:30 Hafnia FC - Rødovre FC 2 - Hal 3
28-10-18 17:00 Herlev FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
30-10-18 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Strandby Elling IF
30-10-18 20:00 Lyngby FF - Helsingør FT
31-10-18 20:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - CBS Sport
03-11-18 13:30 Strandby Elling IF - ÅFK
03-11-18 14:00 Odense FC - AaB Floorball
03-11-18 14:00 Helsingør FT - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
04-11-18 15:00 Herlev FC - Lyngby FF
06-11-18 20:15 Rødovre FC 2 - Lyngby FF - Hal 3
13-11-18 18:30 Hafnia FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 3
13-11-18 19:30 ÅFK - Odense FC
15-11-18 19:00 Lyngby FF - CBS Sport
18-11-18 12:00 CBS Sport - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 2
18-11-18 13:30 ÅFK - AaB Floorball
19-11-18 20:00 Herlev FC - Helsingør FT
20-11-18 20:00 Rødovre FC 2 - Lyngby FF - Hal 3
23-11-18 20:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Helsingør FT
24-11-18 12:00 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - ÅFK
24-11-18 14:00 CBS Sport - Rødovre FC 2 - Hal 2
24-11-18 14:30 AaB Floorball - Odense FC
24-11-18 16:30 Hafnia FC - Lyngby FF - Hal 3
29-11-18 19:00 Lyngby FF - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
30-11-18 19:30 Strandby Elling IF - AaB Floorball
01-12-18 12:30 Rødovre FC 2 - Herlev FC
02-12-18 14:00 Odense FC - Fr. Blackhawks 2
05-12-18 19:00 AaB Floorball - ÅFK
05-12-18 20:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Lyngby FF
08-12-18 13:00 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Odense FC
09-12-18 10:00 Helsingør FT - Hafnia FC
13-12-18 20:00 Helsingør FT - Lyngby FF
05-01-19 15:00 Hafnia FC - Herlev FC - Hal 3
05-01-19 16:00 Strandby Elling IF - Odense FC
06-01-19 16:00 CBS Sport - Helsingør FT - Hal 2
19-01-19 12:00 Helsingør FT - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
19-01-19 14:00 Odense FC - AaB Floorball
19-01-19 16:00 CBS Sport - Herlev FC - Hal 2
20-01-19 14:00 Lyngby FF - Rødovre FC 2
20-01-19 14:30 ÅFK - Strandby Elling IF
21-01-19 20:00 Herlev FC - Helsingør FT
22-01-19 20:15 Rødovre FC 2 - Hafnia FC - Hal 3
23-01-19 19:30 AaB Floorball - ÅFK
24-01-19 19:30 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 2
26-01-19 14:00 Helsingør FT - Rødovre FC 2
27-01-19 11:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Strandby Elling IF
27-01-19 15:30 Herlev FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
27-01-19 16:00 Hafnia FC - CBS Sport - Hal 3
02-02-19 12:00 Strandby Elling IF - AaB Floorball
02-02-19 16:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - CBS Sport
03-02-19 14:00 Odense FC - ÅFK
03-02-19 16:00 Hafnia FC - Helsingør FT - Hal 3
05-02-19 20:15 Rødovre FC 2 - Herlev FC - Hal 3
09-02-19 12:30 Helsingør FT - Lyngby FF
09-02-19 14:00 Strandby Elling IF - ÅFK
10-02-19 12:00 Odense FC - Fr. Blackhawks 2
10-02-19 13:30 Rødovre FC 2 - CBS Sport
10-02-19 14:30 Herlev FC - Hafnia FC
23-02-19 13:00 Rødovre FC 2 - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
23-02-19 14:00 Odense FC - Strandby Elling IF
24-02-19 10:00 Lyngby FF - Herlev FC
24-02-19 10:30 CBS Sport - Helsingør FT - Hal 2
24-02-19 13:30 ÅFK - Fr. Blackhawks 2
28-02-19 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - AaB Floorball - Skolehal
28-02-19 20:00 Rødovre FC 2 - Helsingør FT - Hal 3
02-03-19 14:00 Helsingør FT - Herlev FC
02-03-19 16:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Lyngby FF
02-03-19 16:00 AaB Floorball - Odense FC
03-03-19 16:00 Hafnia FC - Rødovre FC 2 - Hal 3
09-03-19 15:00 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - ÅFK
10-03-19 13:00 AaB Floorball - Strandby Elling IF
10-03-19 13:30 Lyngby FF - CBS Sport
10-03-19 16:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hafnia FC
15-03-19 19:15 Herlev FC - CBS Sport
15-03-19 19:30 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 2
15-03-19 20:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Rødovre FC 2
16-03-19 17:00 ÅFK - Odense FC
17-03-19 13:30 Lyngby FF - Hafnia FC

Til toppen