Storstrømmen 4-mandshold | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Storstrømmen Petanque 4-mands hold 2018
Turneringsansvarlige
Lars Gross Hyltoft Tlf: 60645800 / 60645800
Anette Høegh Tlf: 79404860 /
Dokumenter
Invitation Holdkort

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Storstrømmen 4-mandshold

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
02-04-18 18:30 Nordfalster Petanque - 2 - Stokkemarke Petanque - 1 1 2 - 4
(59 - 67)
03-04-18 18:00 Troldens Petanque - 1 - Møns Petanque Klub - 2 6 - 0
(78 - 52)
03-04-18 18:30 Allerslev 3 - Tappernøje 3 5 - 1
(67 - 49)
03-04-18 18:30 Faxe Ladeplads If - Tappernøje Petanque - 2 0 - 6
(29 - 78)
04-04-18 18:30 Dalby G & IF - Ellemarkens Petanque Klub (EPK) 1 2 - 4
(38 - 64)
05-04-18 18:30 Nordfalster Petanque - 4 - Stensved Ifs Venner Petanque 5 - 1
(70 - 53)
17-04-18 18:00 Faxe Ladeplads If 2 - Møns Petanque Klub - 1 4 - 2
(68 - 52)
17-04-18 18:30 Nordfalster Petanque - 3 - Troldens Petanque - 2 4 - 2
(67 - 62)
17-04-18 18:30 Allerslev 2 - Nykøbing Falster Petanque Klub 2 - 4
(62 - 66)
17-04-18 18:30 Allerslev 1 - Petanque 2013 Næstved - 1 2 - 4
(51 - 69)
17-04-18 18:30 Petanque 2013 Næstved - 2 - Allerslev 3 4 - 2
(65 - 47)
17-04-18 18:30 Næstelsø-Brandelev PK 1 - Stokkemarke Petanque - 1 3 6 - 0
(78 - 31)
17-04-18 19:00 Stensved Ifs Venner Petanque - 1 2 - Dalby G & IF 4 - 2
(73 - 67)
17-04-18 19:00 Stensved Ifs Venner Petanque - 1 1 - Stokkemarke Petanque - 1 2 4 - 2
(67 - 57)
17-04-18 19:00 Stensved Ifs Venner Petanque - 1 3 - Faxe Ladeplads If 3 - 3
(55 - 57)
18-04-18 18:00 Ellemarkens Petanque Klub - 1 1 - Næstelsø-Brandelev PK 2 2 - 4
(62 - 60)
19-04-18 18:00 Ellemarkens Petanque Klub (EPK) 1 - Troldens Petanque - 1 6 - 0
(78 - 29)
19-04-18 18:30 Tappernøje Petanque - 2 - Nordfalster Petanque - 2 6 - 0
(78 - 47)
19-04-18 18:30 Nordfalster Petanque - 1 - Tappernøje Petanque - 1 4 - 2
(70 - 48)
19-04-18 18:30 Tappernøje 3 - Nordfalster Petanque - 4 3 - 3
(56 - 63)
30-04-18 18:00 Troldens Petanque - 2 - Allerslev 2 1 - 5
(56 - 67)
30-04-18 18:30 Stokkemarke Petanque - 1 1 - Stensved Ifs Venner Petanque - 1 3 4 - 2
(67 - 58)
30-04-18 18:30 Nordfalster Petanque - 2 - Faxe Ladeplads If 6 - 0
(78 - 28)
30-04-18 18:30 Stokkemarke Petanque - 1 2 - Allerslev 1 3 - 3
(59 - 60)
30-04-18 18:30 Stokkemarke Petanque - 1 3 - Nordfalster Petanque - 1 0 - 6
(36 - 78)
01-05-18 18:00 Petanque 2013 Næstved - 1 - Stensved Ifs Venner Petanque - 1 1 0 - 6
(36 - 78)
01-05-18 18:00 Troldens Petanque - 1 - Dalby G & IF 5 - 1
(69 - 35)
01-05-18 18:30 Møns Petanque Klub - 2 - Stensved Ifs Venner Petanque - 1 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(2 - 4)
01-05-18 18:30 Nykøbing Falster Petanque Klub - Nordfalster Petanque - 3 - Petanquebane 1-6 3 - 3
(65 - 53)
01-05-18 18:30 Næstelsø-Brandelev PK 2 - Faxe Ladeplads If 2 1 - 5
(52 - 73)
01-05-18 18:30 Møns Petanque Klub - 1 - Ellemarkens Petanque Klub - 1 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(68 - 57)
01-05-18 18:30 Tappernøje Petanque - 1 - Næstelsø-Brandelev PK 1 6 - 0
(78 - 36)
01-05-18 19:00 Stensved Ifs Venner Petanque - Petanque 2013 Næstved - 2 3 - 3
(62 - 64)
03-05-18 18:30 Nordfalster Petanque - 4 - Allerslev 3 5 - 1
(75 - 42)
08-05-18 18:30 Tappernøje Petanque - 2 - Stensved Ifs Venner Petanque - 1 3 6 - 0
(78 - 23)
14-05-18 18:00 Troldens Petanque - 2 - Nykøbing Falster Petanque Klub 2 - 4
(52 - 59)
14-05-18 18:30 Stokkemarke Petanque - 1 1 - Tappernøje Petanque - 2 1 - 5
(32 - 67)
14-05-18 18:30 Stokkemarke Petanque - 1 2 - Petanque 2013 Næstved - 1 5 - 1
(74 - 40)
15-05-18 18:00 Faxe Ladeplads If 2 - Ellemarkens Petanque Klub - 1 1 5 - 1
(75 - 56)
15-05-18 18:30 Næstelsø-Brandelev PK 2 - Møns Petanque Klub - 1 5 - 1
(73 - 53)
15-05-18 18:30 Allerslev 2 - Nordfalster Petanque - 3 0 - 6
(17 - 78)
15-05-18 18:30 Møns Petanque Klub - 2 - Ellemarkens Petanque Klub (EPK) 1 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(37 - 74)
15-05-18 18:30 Allerslev 1 - Stensved Ifs Venner Petanque - 1 1 1 - 5
(34 - 74)
15-05-18 18:30 Næstelsø-Brandelev PK 1 - Nordfalster Petanque - 1 1 - 5
(38 - 71)
15-05-18 18:30 Tappernøje Petanque - 1 - Stokkemarke Petanque - 1 3 6 - 0
(78 - 32)
15-05-18 18:30 Petanque 2013 Næstved - 2 - Nordfalster Petanque - 4 1 - 5
(32 - 75)
15-05-18 19:00 Stensved Ifs Venner Petanque - Tappernøje 3 4 - 2
(69 - 62)
15-05-18 19:00 Stensved Ifs Venner Petanque - 1 2 - Troldens Petanque - 1 4 - 2
(71 - 50)
15-05-18 19:00 Stensved Ifs Venner Petanque - 1 3 - Nordfalster Petanque - 2 2 - 4
(47 - 66)
22-05-18 18:30 Faxe Ladeplads If - Stokkemarke Petanque - 1 1 2 - 4
(44 - 70)
22-05-18 18:30 Allerslev 3 - Stensved Ifs Venner Petanque 3 - 3
(54 - 59)
23-05-18 18:30 Dalby G & IF - Møns Petanque Klub - 2 3 - 3
(64 - 55)
24-05-18 18:00 Ellemarkens Petanque Klub (EPK) 1 - Stensved Ifs Venner Petanque - 1 2 3 - 3
(63 - 63)
24-05-18 18:30 Tappernøje 3 - Petanque 2013 Næstved - 2 3 - 3
(66 - 58)

Til toppen