U-6 (2012) - 3 mands | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Junior League - Forår 2018
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799

Bemærkninger

Der spilles 1 X 10 min.

Komplet kampprogram


U-6 (2012) - 3 mands

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
27-05-18 10:00 Frederiksværk FK 2 - Frederiksværk FK 1 0 - 3
27-05-18 10:00 Humlebæk BK - 2 - Hørsholm-Usserød Ik 2 4 - 2
27-05-18 10:00 Rudersdal Boldklub - 2 - Snekkersten IF - 1
27-05-18 10:00 Hørsholm-Usserød Ik 1 - Stenløse BK - 3 4 - 0
27-05-18 10:12 Stenløse BK - 4 - Skjold Birkerød - 2 3 - 0
27-05-18 10:12 Hørsholm-Usserød Ik 3 - Rudersdal Boldklub - 1
27-05-18 10:12 Humlebæk BK - 1 - Skjold Birkerød - 1 1 - 2
27-05-18 10:12 Stenløse BK - 2 - Stenløse BK - 1 0 - 4
27-05-18 10:24 Fredensborg BI - 2 - Frederiksværk FK 1 1 - 1
27-05-18 10:24 Fredensborg BI - 1 - Hørsholm-Usserød Ik 2 1 - 4
27-05-18 10:24 Annisse IF - Snekkersten IF - 1
27-05-18 10:24 Høsterkøb FK2000 - Stenløse BK - 3 0 - 3
27-05-18 10:36 Skjold Birkerød - 2 - Hørsholm-Usserød Ik 1 0 - 3
27-05-18 10:36 Rudersdal Boldklub - 1 - Rudersdal Boldklub - 2
27-05-18 10:36 Skjold Birkerød - 1 - Humlebæk BK - 2 5 - 3
27-05-18 10:36 Stenløse BK - 1 - Frederiksværk FK 2 1 - 2
27-05-18 10:48 Stenløse BK - 2 - Fredensborg BI - 2 0 - 2
27-05-18 10:48 Humlebæk BK - 1 - Fredensborg BI - 1 2 - 0
27-05-18 10:48 Hørsholm-Usserød Ik 3 - Annisse IF
27-05-18 10:48 Stenløse BK - 4 - Høsterkøb FK2000 3 - 0
27-05-18 11:00 Stenløse BK - 3 - Skjold Birkerød - 2 3 - 0
27-05-18 11:00 Snekkersten IF - 1 - Rudersdal Boldklub - 1
27-05-18 11:00 Hørsholm-Usserød Ik 2 - Skjold Birkerød - 1 1 - 6
27-05-18 11:00 Frederiksværk FK 1 - Stenløse BK - 1 4 - 2
27-05-18 11:12 Frederiksværk FK 2 - Stenløse BK - 2 4 - 2
27-05-18 11:12 Humlebæk BK - 2 - Humlebæk BK - 1 4 - 3
27-05-18 11:12 Rudersdal Boldklub - 2 - Hørsholm-Usserød Ik 3
27-05-18 11:12 Hørsholm-Usserød Ik 1 - Stenløse BK - 4 3 - 0
27-05-18 11:24 Skjold Birkerød - 2 - Høsterkøb FK2000 0 - 0
27-05-18 11:24 Rudersdal Boldklub - 1 - Annisse IF
27-05-18 11:24 Skjold Birkerød - 1 - Fredensborg BI - 1 2 - 1
27-05-18 11:24 Stenløse BK - 1 - Fredensborg BI - 2 5 - 5
27-05-18 11:36 Frederiksværk FK 1 - Stenløse BK - 2 1 - 0
27-05-18 11:36 Hørsholm-Usserød Ik 2 - Humlebæk BK - 1 6 - 1
27-05-18 11:36 Snekkersten IF - 1 - Hørsholm-Usserød Ik 3
27-05-18 11:36 Stenløse BK - 3 - Stenløse BK - 4 3 - 0
27-05-18 11:48 Høsterkøb FK2000 - Hørsholm-Usserød Ik 1 0 - 3
27-05-18 11:48 Annisse IF - Rudersdal Boldklub - 2
27-05-18 11:48 Fredensborg BI - 1 - Humlebæk BK - 2 1 - 4
27-05-18 11:48 Fredensborg BI - 2 - Frederiksværk FK 2 2 - 2
09-06-18 10:00 Frederiksværk FK 1 - Frederiksværk FK 2 - Bane 9 2 - 2
09-06-18 10:00 Stenløse BK - 1 - Stenløse BK - 2 - Bane 10 3 - 0
09-06-18 10:00 Stenløse BK - 3 - Hørsholm-Usserød Ik 1 - Bane 11 1 - 1
09-06-18 10:00 Skjold Birkerød - 2 - Stenløse BK - 4 - Bane 12 0 - 3
09-06-18 10:12 Hørsholm-Usserød Ik 2 - Humlebæk BK - 2 - Bane 9 5 - 0
09-06-18 10:12 Skjold Birkerød - 1 - Humlebæk BK - 1 - Bane 10 4 - 1
09-06-18 10:24 Snekkersten IF - 1 - Rudersdal Boldklub - 2 - Bane 9
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet uden afbud
09-06-18 10:24 Rudersdal Boldklub - 1 - Hørsholm-Usserød Ik 3 - Bane 10 3 - 0
09-06-18 10:36 Stenløse BK - 3 - Høsterkøb FK2000 - Bane 11
09-06-18 10:36 Hørsholm-Usserød Ik 1 - Skjold Birkerød - 2 - Bane 12
09-06-18 10:36 Frederiksværk FK 1 - Fredensborg BI - 2 - Bane 9 3 - 1
09-06-18 10:36 Frederiksværk FK 2 - Stenløse BK - 1 - Bane 10 2 - 1
09-06-18 10:48 Hørsholm-Usserød Ik 2 - Fredensborg BI - 1 - Bane 9 4 - 0
09-06-18 10:48 Humlebæk BK - 2 - Skjold Birkerød - 1 - Bane 10 1 - 3
09-06-18 11:00 Snekkersten IF - 1 - Annisse IF - Bane 9
09-06-18 11:00 Rudersdal Boldklub - 2 - Rudersdal Boldklub - 1 - Bane 10
09-06-18 11:12 Høsterkøb FK2000 - Stenløse BK - 4 - Bane 11
09-06-18 11:12 Skjold Birkerød - 2 - Stenløse BK - 3 - Bane 12
09-06-18 11:12 Fredensborg BI - 2 - Stenløse BK - 2 - Bane 9 3 - 0
09-06-18 11:12 Stenløse BK - 1 - Frederiksværk FK 1 - Bane 10 1 - 2
09-06-18 11:24 Fredensborg BI - 1 - Humlebæk BK - 1 - Bane 9 1 - 3
09-06-18 11:24 Skjold Birkerød - 1 - Hørsholm-Usserød Ik 2 - Bane 10 2 - 1
09-06-18 11:36 Annisse IF - Hørsholm-Usserød Ik 3 - Bane 9 1 - 1
09-06-18 11:36 Rudersdal Boldklub - 1 - Snekkersten IF - 1 - Bane 10
09-06-18 11:48 Stenløse BK - 4 - Hørsholm-Usserød Ik 1 - Bane 11 5 - 0
09-06-18 11:48 Høsterkøb FK2000 - Skjold Birkerød - 2 - Bane 12
09-06-18 11:48 Stenløse BK - 2 - Frederiksværk FK 2 - Bane 9 1 - 4
09-06-18 11:48 Fredensborg BI - 2 - Stenløse BK - 1 - Bane 10 2 - 3
09-06-18 12:00 Humlebæk BK - 1 - Humlebæk BK - 2 - Bane 9 3 - 1
09-06-18 12:00 Fredensborg BI - 1 - Skjold Birkerød - 1 - Bane 10 1 - 6
09-06-18 12:12 Hørsholm-Usserød Ik 3 - Rudersdal Boldklub - 2 - Bane 9
09-06-18 12:12 Annisse IF - Rudersdal Boldklub - 1 - Bane 10
09-06-18 12:24 Stenløse BK - 4 - Stenløse BK - 3 - Bane 11 3 - 0
09-06-18 12:24 Hørsholm-Usserød Ik 1 - Høsterkøb FK2000 - Bane 12
09-06-18 12:24 Stenløse BK - 2 - Frederiksværk FK 1 - Bane 9 0 - 2
09-06-18 12:24 Frederiksværk FK 2 - Fredensborg BI - 2 - Bane 10 2 - 2
09-06-18 12:36 Humlebæk BK - 1 - Hørsholm-Usserød Ik 2 - Bane 9 0 - 2
09-06-18 12:36 Humlebæk BK - 2 - Fredensborg BI - 1 - Bane 10 4 - 4
09-06-18 12:48 Hørsholm-Usserød Ik 3 - Snekkersten IF - 1 - Bane 9
09-06-18 12:48 Rudersdal Boldklub - 2 - Annisse IF - Bane 10

Til toppen