U-9 Drenge B (09) - 5 mands | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Junior League - Forår 2018
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799

Bemærkninger

Der spilles 2 X 7 min.

Komplet kampprogram


U-9 Drenge B (09) - 5 mands

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
27-05-18 10:00 Frederikssund FB - Skjold Birkerød 3 - 0 Skjold Birkerød
27-05-18 10:00 BSF - 1 - Rudersdal Boldklub 2 - 0 Skjold Birkerød
27-05-18 10:00 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - Slagslunde Ganløse If 2 - 0
27-05-18 10:00 HUI - 2 - HUI - 1 0 - 0
27-05-18 10:00 BSV af 2016 - BSF - 2 0 - 5
27-05-18 10:20 BSF - 2 - Humlebæk BK 0 - 3
27-05-18 10:20 KBK Hillerød - Slagslunde Ganløse If 4 - 0
27-05-18 10:20 HUI - 1 - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold 2 - 3
27-05-18 10:20 Nivå Kokkedal FK - 1 - Skjold Birkerød 3 - 0 Skjold Birkerød
27-05-18 10:20 Rudersdal Boldklub - Frederikssund FB 3 - 2 Skjold Birkerød
27-05-18 10:40 BSF - 1 - Nivå Kokkedal FK - 1 2 - 1 Skjold Birkerød
27-05-18 10:40 Skjold Birkerød - Rudersdal Boldklub 0 - 3 Skjold Birkerød
27-05-18 10:40 HUI - 2 - KBK Hillerød 0 - 2
27-05-18 10:40 Slagslunde Ganløse If - HUI - 1 2 - 2
27-05-18 10:40 Humlebæk BK - BSV af 2016 5 - 0
27-05-18 11:00 BSF - 2 - BSV af 2016 3 - 2
27-05-18 11:00 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - HUI - 2 2 - 0
27-05-18 11:00 HUI - 1 - KBK Hillerød 4 - 4
27-05-18 11:00 Frederikssund FB - BSF - 1 1 - 2 Skjold Birkerød
27-05-18 11:00 Rudersdal Boldklub - Nivå Kokkedal FK - 1 4 - 1 Skjold Birkerød
27-05-18 11:20 Skjold Birkerød - BSF - 1 0 - 3 Skjold Birkerød
27-05-18 11:20 Nivå Kokkedal FK - 1 - Frederikssund FB 2 - 3 Skjold Birkerød
27-05-18 11:20 Slagslunde Ganløse If - HUI - 2 1 - 4
27-05-18 11:20 KBK Hillerød - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold 1 - 4
27-05-18 11:20 Humlebæk BK - BSF - 2 1 - 0
27-05-18 11:40 BSV af 2016 - Humlebæk BK 0 - 3
10-06-18 09:00 Skjold Birkerød - Frederikssund FB - Bane 8 1 - 4 BSF - 1
10-06-18 09:20 Rudersdal Boldklub - BSF - 1 - Bane 8 0 - 1 BSF - 1
10-06-18 09:40 Skjold Birkerød - Nivå Kokkedal FK - 1 - Bane 8 1 - 0 BSF - 1
10-06-18 10:00 Frederikssund FB - Rudersdal Boldklub - Bane 8 0 - 1 BSF - 1
10-06-18 10:20 Nivå Kokkedal FK - 1 - BSF - 1 - Bane 8 0 - 1 BSF - 1
10-06-18 10:40 Rudersdal Boldklub - Skjold Birkerød - Bane 8 1 - 0 BSF - 1
10-06-18 11:00 BSF - 1 - Frederikssund FB - Bane 8 1 - 1 BSF - 1
10-06-18 11:20 Nivå Kokkedal FK - 1 - Rudersdal Boldklub - Bane 8 0 - 1 BSF - 1
10-06-18 11:40 BSF - 1 - Skjold Birkerød - Bane 8 1 - 0 BSF - 1
10-06-18 12:00 Frederikssund FB - Nivå Kokkedal FK - 1 - Bane 8 4 - 0 BSF - 1
10-06-18 12:20 Slagslunde Ganløse If - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - Bane 7 0 - 1
10-06-18 12:20 BSV af 2016 - BSF - 2 - Bane 8 2 - 2
10-06-18 12:40 BSF - 2 - Humlebæk BK - Bane 8 0 - 0
10-06-18 12:40 HUI - 1 - HUI - 2 - Bane 7 4 - 1
10-06-18 13:00 Slagslunde Ganløse If - KBK Hillerød - Bane 7 0 - 4
10-06-18 13:00 Humlebæk BK - BSV af 2016 - Bane 8 2 - 1
10-06-18 13:20 BSF - 2 - BSV af 2016 - Bane 8 1 - 2
10-06-18 13:20 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - HUI - 1 - Bane 7 0 - 1
10-06-18 13:40 KBK Hillerød - HUI - 2 - Bane 7 1 - 0
10-06-18 13:40 Humlebæk BK - BSF - 2 - Bane 8 1 - 0
10-06-18 14:00 BSV af 2016 - Humlebæk BK - Bane 8 0 - 1
10-06-18 14:00 HUI - 1 - Slagslunde Ganløse If - Bane 7 0 - 0
10-06-18 14:20 HUI - 2 - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - Bane 7 0 - 0
10-06-18 14:40 KBK Hillerød - HUI - 1 - Bane 7 1 - 2
10-06-18 15:00 HUI - 2 - Slagslunde Ganløse If - Bane 7 0 - 0
10-06-18 15:20 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - KBK Hillerød - Bane 7 1 - 0

Til toppen