Kvartet, Serie B Vestsjælland | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Petanqueturnering Vestsjælland kvartet 2018
Turneringsansvarlige
Mette Kjellberg Thomsen Tlf: 79404655 / 79404655
Dokumenter
Reglement Turneringsinformation

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Kvartet, Serie B Vestsjælland

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
23-04-18 14:00 Hulby 1 - Hulby 4 3 - 3
(64 - 54)
23-04-18 18:30 Høng 5 - Høng 4 3 - 3
(57 - 52)
23-04-18 18:30 Høng 3 - Kalundborg 4 3 - 3
(55 - 59)
24-04-18 14:00 Eggeslevmagle 5 - Gørslev 1 3 - 3
(68 - 55)
24-04-18 19:00 Hjembæk 3 - Holbæk 2 5 - 1
(68 - 41)
25-04-18 18:00 Dianalund 1 - Dianalund 5 0 - 6
(30 - 78)
25-04-18 18:00 Dianalund 3 - Eggeslevmagle 6 4 - 2
(59 - 55)
25-04-18 18:30 Hjembæk 2 - Holbæk 3 6 - 0
(78 - 32)
26-04-18 18:00 Tømmerup 1 - Ugerløse IF 1 1 - 5
(49 - 74)
30-04-18 18:00 Kalundborg 3 - Hjembæk 3 2 - 4
(61 - 62)
30-04-18 18:00 Vetterslev Høm 2 - Dianalund 3 4 - 2
(64 - 43)
30-04-18 18:30 Ugerløse IF 1 - Høng 3 5 - 1
(65 - 67)
01-05-18 18:30 Holbæk 3 - Tømmerup 1 3 - 3
(62 - 66)
01-05-18 19:00 Holbæk 2 - Høng 5 4 - 2
(71 - 53)
02-05-18 18:00 Eggeslevmagle 6 - Hulby 1 5 - 1
(72 - 33)
02-05-18 18:00 Dianalund 5 - Eggeslevmagle 5 4 - 2
(69 - 47)
03-05-18 18:00 Vetterslev Høm 3 - Dianalund 1 2 - 4
(61 - 67)
03-05-18 18:00 Kalundborg 4 - Hjembæk 2 3 - 3
(63 - 72)
07-05-18 18:30 Høng 3 - Tømmerup 1 2 - 4
(56 - 67)
07-05-18 18:30 Høng 4 - Kalundborg 3 3 - 3
(65 - 60)
08-05-18 18:00 Gørslev 1 - Vetterslev Høm 3 2 - 4
(52 - 61)
08-05-18 18:30 Holbæk 3 - Kalundborg 4 2 - 4
(57 - 67)
08-05-18 19:00 Hjembæk 3 - Høng 5 4 - 2
(75 - 66)
09-05-18 18:00 Dianalund 1 - Eggeslevmagle 5 3 - 3
(54 - 68)
09-05-18 18:00 Hulby 4 - Vetterslev Høm 2 1 - 5
(36 - 75)
09-05-18 18:00 Dianalund 3 - Hulby 1 2 - 4
(55 - 70)
09-05-18 18:30 Hjembæk 2 - Ugerløse IF 1 4 - 2
(71 - 48)
14-05-18 14:00 Hulby 1 - Vetterslev Høm 2 3 - 3
(58 - 51)
14-05-18 18:30 Ugerløse IF 1 - Holbæk 3 6 - 0
(78 - 35)
14-05-18 18:30 Høng 5 - Kalundborg 3 4 - 2
(61 - 64)
15-05-18 14:00 Eggeslevmagle 5 - Vetterslev Høm 3 4 - 2
(71 - 57)
15-05-18 19:00 Holbæk 2 - Høng 4 3 - 3
(63 - 58)
16-05-18 18:00 Dianalund 5 - Gørslev 1 4 - 2
(70 - 49)
16-05-18 18:00 Eggeslevmagle 6 - Hulby 4 4 - 2
(62 - 60)
16-05-18 18:30 Hjembæk 2 - Høng 3 4 - 2
(59 - 62)
17-05-18 18:00 Tømmerup 1 - Kalundborg 4 4 - 2
(65 - 42)
21-05-18 18:00 Kalundborg 3 - Holbæk 2 3 - 3
(58 - 64)
21-05-18 18:00 Vetterslev Høm 2 - Eggeslevmagle 6 4 - 2
(72 - 52)
21-05-18 18:30 Høng 4 - Hjembæk 3 4 - 2
(62 - 47)
21-05-18 18:30 Høng 3 - Holbæk 3 3 - 3
(62 - 63)
22-05-18 18:00 Gørslev 1 - Dianalund 1 5 - 1
(75 - 35)
23-05-18 18:00 Hulby 4 - Dianalund 3 3 - 3
(59 - 50)
24-05-18 18:00 Vetterslev Høm 3 - Dianalund 5 1 - 5
(45 - 74)
24-05-18 18:00 Kalundborg 4 - Ugerløse IF 1 2 - 4
(60 - 65)
24-05-18 18:00 Tømmerup 1 - Hjembæk 2 1 - 5
(39 - 68)
28-05-18 18:30 Ugerløse IF 1 - Tømmerup 1 2 - 4
(43 - 61)
28-05-18 18:30 Høng 4 - Høng 5 4 - 2
(69 - 60)
29-05-18 18:00 Gørslev 1 - Eggeslevmagle 5 6 - 0
(78 - 42)
29-05-18 18:30 Holbæk 3 - Hjembæk 2 3 - 3
(65 - 57)
29-05-18 19:00 Holbæk 2 - Hjembæk 3 3 - 3
(57 - 53)
30-05-18 18:00 Dianalund 5 - Dianalund 1 4 - 2
(56 - 53)
30-05-18 18:00 Eggeslevmagle 6 - Dianalund 3 4 - 2
(64 - 62)
30-05-18 18:00 Hulby 4 - Hulby 1 4 - 2
(66 - 51)
31-05-18 18:00 Kalundborg 4 - Høng 3 3 - 3
(61 - 61)
04-06-18 14:00 Hulby 1 - Eggeslevmagle 6 3 - 3
(50 - 66)
04-06-18 18:30 Høng 3 - Ugerløse IF 1 1 - 5
(39 - 72)
04-06-18 18:30 Høng 5 - Holbæk 2 2 - 4
(60 - 69)
05-06-18 14:00 Eggeslevmagle 5 - Dianalund 5 2 - 4
(51 - 65)
05-06-18 19:00 Hjembæk 3 - Kalundborg 3 2 - 4
(66 - 61)
06-06-18 18:00 Dianalund 1 - Vetterslev Høm 3 3 - 3
(66 - 65)
06-06-18 18:00 Dianalund 3 - Vetterslev Høm 2 4 - 2
(74 - 59)
06-06-18 18:30 Hjembæk 2 - Kalundborg 4 5 - 1
(73 - 55)
07-06-18 18:00 Tømmerup 1 - Holbæk 3 1 - 5
(41 - 72)
11-06-18 14:00 Hulby 1 - Dianalund 3 2 - 4
(50 - 72)
11-06-18 18:00 Vetterslev Høm 2 - Hulby 4 4 - 2
(62 - 47)
11-06-18 18:00 Kalundborg 3 - Høng 4 4 - 2
(68 - 46)
11-06-18 18:30 Høng 5 - Hjembæk 3 4 - 2
(61 - 61)
11-06-18 18:30 Ugerløse IF 1 - Hjembæk 2 3 - 3
(51 - 68)
12-06-18 14:00 Eggeslevmagle 5 - Dianalund 1 4 - 2
(70 - 60)
14-06-18 18:00 Vetterslev Høm 3 - Gørslev 1 3 - 3
(65 - 65)
14-06-18 18:00 Kalundborg 4 - Holbæk 3 2 - 4
(50 - 73)
14-06-18 18:00 Tømmerup 1 - Høng 3 4 - 2
(67 - 61)
18-06-18 18:00 Kalundborg 3 - Høng 5 6 - 0
(78 - 52)
18-06-18 18:00 Vetterslev Høm 2 - Hulby 1 6 - 0
(78 - 25)
18-06-18 18:30 Høng 4 - Holbæk 2 2 - 4
(54 - 68)
18-06-18 18:30 Høng 3 - Hjembæk 2 1 - 5
(36 - 75)
19-06-18 18:00 Gørslev 1 - Dianalund 5 2 - 4
(60 - 66)
19-06-18 18:30 Holbæk 3 - Ugerløse IF 1 3 - 3
(56 - 72)
20-06-18 18:00 Hulby 4 - Eggeslevmagle 6 3 - 3
(52 - 65)
21-06-18 18:00 Kalundborg 4 - Tømmerup 1 3 - 3
(55 - 59)
21-06-18 18:00 Vetterslev Høm 3 - Eggeslevmagle 5 1 - 5
(46 - 73)
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
25-06-18 18:30 Ugerløse IF 1 - Kalundborg 4 6 - 0
(78 - 42)
26-06-18 18:30 Holbæk 3 - Høng 3 2 - 4
(65 - 65)
26-06-18 19:00 Hjembæk 3 - Høng 4 4 - 2
(61 - 55)
26-06-18 19:00 Holbæk 2 - Kalundborg 3 5 - 1
(75 - 40)
27-06-18 18:00 Dianalund 1 - Gørslev 1 0 - 6
(24 - 78)
27-06-18 18:00 Dianalund 5 - Vetterslev Høm 3 4 - 2
(69 - 43)
27-06-18 18:00 Dianalund 3 - Hulby 4 4 - 2
(76 - 51)
27-06-18 18:00 Eggeslevmagle 6 - Vetterslev Høm 2 3 - 3
(67 - 42)
27-06-18 18:30 Hjembæk 2 - Tømmerup 1 3 - 3
(50 - 55)

Til toppen