Række B-2 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sydvest Krocket 2018 - Holdturnering
Turneringsansvarlige
Christian Jacobsen Tlf: 61284186
Dokumenter
Reglement Holdkort

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Række B-2

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
30-04-18 18:30 Ansager KK 5 - Askov/Vejen KK 3 2 - 2
(59 - 61)
30-04-18 18:30 Janderup FS 2 - Bramming KK 4 2 - 2
(72 - 62)
30-04-18 18:30 Skovlund KK 3 - NRUI Rousthøje 6 1 - 3
(45 - 76)
30-04-18 18:30 Agerbæk KC 2 - Fanø K&PK 2 4 - 0
(80 - 36)
30-04-18 18:30 Esbjerg 2 - Tjæreborg IF 4 2 - 2
(53 - 54)
30-04-18 18:30 Årre BK 2 - Grimstrup 2 2 - 2
(68 - 46)
30-04-18 18:30 Ribe krocket 3 - Ansager KK 6 2 - 2
(59 - 61)
30-04-18 18:30 IK Nymindegab 2 - Tistrup KK 5 0 - 4
(14 - 80)
07-05-18 18:30 Ansager KK 6 - IK Nymindegab 2 2 - 2
(63 - 59)
07-05-18 18:30 Horne HIF 5 - Tistrup KK 5 1 - 3
(42 - 72)
07-05-18 18:30 Årre BK 2 - Agerbæk KC 2 1 - 3
(31 - 69)
07-05-18 18:30 Fanø K&PK 2 - Esbjerg 2 3 - 1
(72 - 38)
07-05-18 18:30 Grimstrup 2 - Tjæreborg IF 4 3 - 1
(64 - 47)
07-05-18 18:30 Skovlund KK 3 - Ansager KK 5 1 - 3
(56 - 62)
07-05-18 18:30 Askov/Vejen KK 3 - Janderup FS 2 2 - 2
(68 - 60)
07-05-18 18:30 NRUI Rousthøje 6 - Bramming KK 4 2 - 2
(64 - 65)
14-05-18 18:30 Janderup FS 2 - Skovlund KK 3 3 - 1
(67 - 47)
14-05-18 18:30 Esbjerg 2 - Årre BK 2 3 - 1
(72 - 55)
14-05-18 18:30 Tjæreborg IF 4 - Fanø K&PK 2 0 - 4
(48 - 80)
14-05-18 18:30 Agerbæk KC 2 - Grimstrup 2 3 - 1
(66 - 31)
14-05-18 18:30 Ansager KK 5 - NRUI Rousthøje 6 4 - 0
(80 - 36)
14-05-18 18:30 Tistrup KK 5 - Ansager KK 6 3 - 1
(67 - 54)
14-05-18 18:30 Ribe krocket 3 - Horne HIF 5 2 - 2
(64 - 49)
22-05-18 18:30 Bramming KK 4 - Askov/Vejen KK 3 2 - 2
(60 - 51)
23-05-18 18:30 Årre BK 2 - Tjæreborg IF 4 1 - 3
(36 - 64)
23-05-18 18:30 Agerbæk KC 2 - Esbjerg 2 4 - 0
(80 - 17)
23-05-18 18:30 Grimstrup 2 - Fanø K&PK 2 2 - 2
(54 - 63)
23-05-18 18:30 Skovlund KK 3 - Bramming KK 4 4 - 0
(80 - 44)
23-05-18 18:30 Ansager KK 5 - Janderup FS 2 4 - 0
(80 - 42)
23-05-18 18:30 NRUI Rousthøje 6 - Askov/Vejen KK 3 2 - 2
(56 - 59)
23-05-18 18:30 Ribe krocket 3 - IK Nymindegab 2 2 - 2
(64 - 56)
23-05-18 18:30 Horne HIF 5 - Ansager KK 6 2 - 2
(58 - 46)
28-05-18 18:30 Tistrup KK 5 - Ribe krocket 3
28-05-18 18:30 IK Nymindegab 2 - Horne HIF 5
28-05-18 18:30 Esbjerg 2 - Grimstrup 2
28-05-18 18:30 Bramming KK 4 - Ansager KK 5
28-05-18 18:30 Askov/Vejen KK 3 - Skovlund KK 3
28-05-18 18:30 Janderup FS 2 - NRUI Rousthøje 6
28-05-18 18:30 Tjæreborg IF 4 - Agerbæk KC 2
04-06-18 18:30 Askov/Vejen KK 3 - Ansager KK 5
04-06-18 18:30 Bramming KK 4 - Janderup FS 2
04-06-18 18:30 NRUI Rousthøje 6 - Skovlund KK 3
04-06-18 18:30 Fanø K&PK 2 - Agerbæk KC 2
04-06-18 18:30 Tjæreborg IF 4 - Esbjerg 2
04-06-18 18:30 Grimstrup 2 - Årre BK 2
04-06-18 18:30 Ansager KK 6 - Ribe krocket 3
04-06-18 18:30 Tistrup KK 5 - IK Nymindegab 2
06-06-18 14:00 Fanø K&PK 2 - Årre BK 2
11-06-18 14:00 Tjæreborg IF 4 - Grimstrup 2
11-06-18 18:30 Agerbæk KC 2 - Årre BK 2
11-06-18 18:30 Esbjerg 2 - Fanø K&PK 2
11-06-18 18:30 IK Nymindegab 2 - Ansager KK 6
11-06-18 18:30 Tistrup KK 5 - Horne HIF 5
11-06-18 18:30 Ansager KK 5 - Skovlund KK 3
11-06-18 18:30 Janderup FS 2 - Askov/Vejen KK 3
11-06-18 18:30 Bramming KK 4 - NRUI Rousthøje 6
18-06-18 18:30 Skovlund KK 3 - Janderup FS 2
18-06-18 18:30 Askov/Vejen KK 3 - Bramming KK 4
18-06-18 18:30 NRUI Rousthøje 6 - Ansager KK 5
18-06-18 18:30 Ansager KK 6 - Tistrup KK 5
18-06-18 18:30 Horne HIF 5 - Ribe krocket 3
18-06-18 18:30 Årre BK 2 - Esbjerg 2
18-06-18 18:30 Fanø K&PK 2 - Tjæreborg IF 4
18-06-18 18:30 Grimstrup 2 - Agerbæk KC 2
26-06-18 14:00 Fanø K&PK 2 - Grimstrup 2
23-07-18 18:30 Tjæreborg IF 4 - Årre BK 2
23-07-18 18:30 Esbjerg 2 - Agerbæk KC 2
23-07-18 18:30 IK Nymindegab 2 - Ribe krocket 3
23-07-18 18:30 Ansager KK 6 - Horne HIF 5
23-07-18 18:30 Bramming KK 4 - Skovlund KK 3
23-07-18 18:30 Janderup FS 2 - Ansager KK 5
23-07-18 18:30 Askov/Vejen KK 3 - NRUI Rousthøje 6
30-07-18 18:30 Ansager KK 5 - Bramming KK 4
30-07-18 18:30 Skovlund KK 3 - Askov/Vejen KK 3
30-07-18 18:30 NRUI Rousthøje 6 - Janderup FS 2
30-07-18 18:30 Ribe krocket 3 - Tistrup KK 5
30-07-18 18:30 Horne HIF 5 - IK Nymindegab 2
30-07-18 18:30 Agerbæk KC 2 - Tjæreborg IF 4
30-07-18 18:30 Årre BK 2 - Fanø K&PK 2
30-07-18 18:30 Grimstrup 2 - Esbjerg 2

Til toppen