Old Boys | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Vestjylland Fodbold 11 mands 2018
Turneringsansvarlige
Vibeke Krog Bro Tlf: 79404265 / 60927647

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Old Boys

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
24-04-18 19:00 Bremdal IK - Vinding/Vind 7 - 1
25-04-18 19:00 NSK-Fodbold - Lidenlund SOB 1 - 4
26-04-18 19:00 Nr. Felding OB - Nr. Felding SOB 1 - 2
26-04-18 19:00 RLK SOB - Ørnhøj/Abildå BK 3 - 0
30-04-18 19:00 Lidenlund SOB - Nr. Felding OB 2 - 2
30-04-18 19:00 Nr. Felding SOB - Bremdal IK 4 - 5
02-05-18 19:00 Ørnhøj/Abildå BK - Bøvling UF 0 - 0
02-05-18 19:00 Vinding/Vind - RLK SOB 0 - 6
02-05-18 19:00 Feldborg Haderup - HB OB 2 2 - 4
02-05-18 19:00 Hjerm Fif - Lemvig GF 4 - 3
02-05-18 19:00 Mejdal-Halgård - Mejrup GU 2 - 2
02-05-18 19:00 Spjald IF 1 - Velling UIF 2 - 7
02-05-18 19:15 Måbjerg IF - Tvis 1 - 3
07-05-18 19:00 HB OB 2 - Hjerm Fif 7 - 2
07-05-18 19:00 Mejrup GU - Måbjerg IF 3 - 4
07-05-18 19:00 Nr. Felding SOB - Lidenlund SOB 8 - 1
08-05-18 19:00 Bremdal IK - RLK SOB 3 - 2
09-05-18 19:00 NSK-Fodbold - Ørnhøj/Abildå BK 5 - 2
09-05-18 19:00 Bøvling UF - Vinding/Vind 1 - 3
09-05-18 19:00 Feldborg Haderup - Tvis 2 - 3
09-05-18 19:00 Rindum SU - Spjald IF 1 1 - 0
09-05-18 19:00 Velling UIF - Vemb 2 - 1
14-05-18 19:00 Lidenlund SOB - Bremdal IK 8 - 3
15-05-18 19:00 Rindum SU - BK Klitten 0 - 2
16-05-18 19:00 Spjald IF 1 - Vemb 4 - 1
16-05-18 19:00 Feldborg Haderup - Mejrup GU 0 - 4
16-05-18 19:00 Hjerm Fif - Mejdal-Halgård 2 - 4
16-05-18 19:00 Vinding/Vind - NSK-Fodbold 0 - 2
16-05-18 19:00 Ørnhøj/Abildå BK - Nr. Felding OB 2 - 5
16-05-18 19:15 Måbjerg IF - Lemvig GF 5 - 0
17-05-18 19:00 RLK SOB - Bøvling UF 4 - 1
21-05-18 19:00 Nr. Felding SOB - Ørnhøj/Abildå BK 8 - 2
22-05-18 19:00 Bremdal IK - Bøvling UF 5 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
22-05-18 19:00 Lemvig GF - Mejdal-Halgård 3 - 0
23-05-18 19:00 Velling UIF - BK Klitten 1 - 3
23-05-18 19:00 Vemb - Rindum SU 2 - 2
23-05-18 19:00 NSK-Fodbold - RLK SOB 1 - 1
24-05-18 19:00 Nr. Felding OB - Vinding/Vind 4 - 2
24-05-18 19:00 HB OB 2 - Tvis 3 - 2
28-05-18 19:00 BK Klitten - Spjald IF 1 5 - 1
29-05-18 19:00 Lemvig GF - Feldborg Haderup 4 - 0
30-05-18 19:00 BK Klitten - Vemb 5 - 2
30-05-18 19:00 Mejdal-Halgård - Måbjerg IF 1 - 5
30-05-18 19:00 Velling UIF - Rindum SU 4 - 0
30-05-18 19:00 Vinding/Vind - Nr. Felding SOB 2 - 2
30-05-18 19:00 Bøvling UF - NSK-Fodbold 1 - 6
30-05-18 19:00 Ørnhøj/Abildå BK - Lidenlund SOB 4 - 2
31-05-18 18:30 Nr. Felding OB - RLK SOB 5 - 1
31-05-18 19:00 Mejrup GU - HB OB 2 2 - 4
01-06-18 19:00 Hjerm Fif - Tvis 4 - 1
04-06-18 19:00 HB OB 2 - Lemvig GF 4 - 3
04-06-18 19:00 Vemb - BK Klitten 2 - 3
04-06-18 19:00 Lidenlund SOB - Vinding/Vind 14 - 0
04-06-18 19:00 Nr. Felding SOB - RLK SOB 4 - 4
06-06-18 19:00 NSK-Fodbold - Bremdal IK 6 - 1
06-06-18 19:00 Velling UIF - Spjald IF 1 2 - 2
06-06-18 19:00 Feldborg Haderup - Mejdal-Halgård 0 - 1
06-06-18 19:00 Hjerm Fif - Måbjerg IF 3 - 4
07-06-18 19:00 Tvis - Mejrup GU 1 - 4
07-06-18 19:00 Nr. Felding OB - Bøvling UF 4 - 1
12-06-18 19:00 Bremdal IK - Ørnhøj/Abildå BK 3 - 3
12-06-18 19:00 Lemvig GF - Tvis 3 - 1
13-06-18 19:00 Mejdal-Halgård - HB OB 2 2 - 2
13-06-18 19:00 Spjald IF 1 - Rindum SU 4 - 3
13-06-18 19:00 Vemb - Velling UIF 1 - 2
13-06-18 19:00 Bøvling UF - Nr. Felding SOB 3 - 0
13-06-18 19:00 NSK-Fodbold - Nr. Felding OB 1 - 1
13-06-18 19:15 Måbjerg IF - Feldborg Haderup 0 - 0
14-06-18 19:00 RLK SOB - Lidenlund SOB 0 - 2
18-06-18 19:00 Lidenlund SOB - Bøvling UF 6 - 1
18-06-18 19:00 Nr. Felding SOB - NSK-Fodbold 3 - 3
18-06-18 19:00 HB OB 2 - Måbjerg IF 1 - 1
18-06-18 19:00 BK Klitten - Rindum SU 2 - 0
20-06-18 19:00 Feldborg Haderup - Hjerm Fif 1 - 4
20-06-18 19:00 Ørnhøj/Abildå BK - Vinding/Vind 4 - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Manglende spillere
21-06-18 19:00 Nr. Felding OB - Bremdal IK 3 - 0
21-06-18 19:00 Mejrup GU - Lemvig GF 3 - 3
21-06-18 19:00 Tvis - Mejdal-Halgård 4 - 3
22-06-18 18:30 Vemb - Spjald IF 1 3 - 3
NB!
Kamp udsat
25-06-18 19:00 Nr. Felding SOB - Nr. Felding OB
25-06-18 19:00 Lidenlund SOB - NSK-Fodbold 1 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
27-06-18 19:00 Vinding/Vind - Bremdal IK 3 - 0
27-06-18 19:00 Ørnhøj/Abildå BK - RLK SOB 1 - 5
28-06-18 19:00 Mejrup GU - Hjerm Fif 4 - 2
14-08-18 19:00 Bremdal IK - Nr. Felding SOB 3 - 6
15-08-18 19:00 Bøvling UF - Ørnhøj/Abildå BK 1 - 4
16-08-18 19:00 RLK SOB - Vinding/Vind 7 - 0
16-08-18 19:00 Nr. Felding OB - Lidenlund SOB 1 - 1
20-08-18 19:00 HB OB 2 - Feldborg Haderup 4 - 1
20-08-18 19:00 BK Klitten - Velling UIF 3 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
21-08-18 19:00 Lemvig GF - Hjerm Fif 3 - 0
22-08-18 19:00 Rindum SU - Vemb 6 - 3
22-08-18 19:00 Vinding/Vind - Bøvling UF 0 - 3
22-08-18 19:00 Ørnhøj/Abildå BK - NSK-Fodbold 2 - 0
23-08-18 19:00 RLK SOB - Bremdal IK 4 - 6
23-08-18 19:00 Mejrup GU - Mejdal-Halgård 1 - 3
23-08-18 19:00 Tvis - Måbjerg IF 2 - 5
27-08-18 19:00 Hjerm Fif - HB OB 2 2 - 1
27-08-18 19:00 Spjald IF 1 - BK Klitten 2 - 2
28-08-18 18:30 Bremdal IK - Lidenlund SOB 0 - 1
29-08-18 18:30 Bøvling UF - RLK SOB 1 - 1
29-08-18 18:30 Rindum SU - Velling UIF 1 - 1
29-08-18 19:00 Tvis - Feldborg Haderup
29-08-18 19:00 Mejdal-Halgård - Lemvig GF 1 - 4
29-08-18 19:00 NSK-Fodbold - Vinding/Vind 2 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
30-08-18 19:00 Nr. Felding OB - Ørnhøj/Abildå BK 3 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
03-09-18 19:00 BK Klitten - Vemb 3 - 0
04-09-18 19:00 Lemvig GF - Måbjerg IF 3 - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
05-09-18 18:30 Bøvling UF - Bremdal IK 3 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
05-09-18 19:00 Vinding/Vind - Nr. Felding OB 3 - 0
05-09-18 19:00 Ørnhøj/Abildå BK - Nr. Felding SOB 1 - 4
05-09-18 19:00 Mejdal-Halgård - Hjerm Fif 0 - 4
05-09-18 19:00 Spjald IF 1 - Velling UIF 0 - 5
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
06-09-18 19:00 Tvis - HB OB 2 0 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
06-09-18 19:00 Mejrup GU - Feldborg Haderup 3 - 0
06-09-18 19:00 RLK SOB - NSK-Fodbold 1 - 3
10-09-18 19:00 Nr. Felding SOB - Vinding/Vind 9 - 4
10-09-18 19:00 Lidenlund SOB - Ørnhøj/Abildå BK 5 - 2
10-09-18 19:00 HB OB 2 - Mejrup GU 2 - 2
11-09-18 19:00 NSK-Fodbold - Bøvling UF 2 - 4
12-09-18 18:15 Rindum SU - Spjald IF 1 1 - 2
12-09-18 19:00 Velling UIF - Vemb 7 - 0
12-09-18 19:00 Feldborg Haderup - Lemvig GF 3 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
12-09-18 19:15 Måbjerg IF - Mejdal-Halgård 3 - 0
13-09-18 18:30 RLK SOB - Nr. Felding OB 0 - 2
13-09-18 19:00 Tvis - Hjerm Fif 3 - 2
17-09-18 18:15 Rindum SU - BK Klitten 1 - 2
17-09-18 18:45 Lidenlund SOB - Nr. Felding SOB 4 - 4
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Manglende spillere
18-09-18 18:00 Bremdal IK - NSK-Fodbold 0 - 3
18-09-18 18:45 Lemvig GF - HB OB 2 1 - 1
19-09-18 18:15 Bøvling UF - Nr. Felding OB 0 - 3
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
19-09-18 19:00 Vinding/Vind - Lidenlund SOB 0 - 3
19-09-18 19:00 Spjald IF 1 - Vemb 3 - 0
19-09-18 19:00 Mejdal-Halgård - Feldborg Haderup 3 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
19-09-18 19:15 Måbjerg IF - Hjerm Fif 3 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
20-09-18 18:30 RLK SOB - Nr. Felding SOB 3 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
20-09-18 19:00 Mejrup GU - Tvis 3 - 0
24-09-18 18:00 Nr. Felding SOB - Bøvling UF 9 - 4
24-09-18 18:30 Lidenlund SOB - RLK SOB 1 - 3
24-09-18 18:30 HB OB 2 - Mejdal-Halgård 0 - 3
26-09-18 18:00 Velling UIF - BK Klitten 2 - 9
26-09-18 19:00 Vemb - Rindum SU 1 - 1
26-09-18 19:00 Feldborg Haderup - Måbjerg IF 0 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Manglende spillere
26-09-18 19:00 Ørnhøj/Abildå BK - Bremdal IK 3 - 0
27-09-18 17:45 Nr. Felding OB - NSK-Fodbold 2 - 0
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
27-09-18 19:00 Tvis - Lemvig GF 0 - 3
02-10-18 18:00 Lemvig GF - Mejrup GU
03-10-18 17:30 Bøvling UF - Lidenlund SOB 2 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
03-10-18 17:45 Hjerm Fif - Feldborg Haderup 3 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
03-10-18 19:00 Mejdal-Halgård - Tvis 3 - 0
03-10-18 19:00 NSK-Fodbold - Nr. Felding SOB 1 - 2
03-10-18 19:00 Vinding/Vind - Ørnhøj/Abildå BK 1 - 5
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Manglende spillere
05-10-18 17:30 Bremdal IK - Nr. Felding OB 0 - 3
05-10-18 17:30 BK Klitten - Spjald IF 1 3 - 3
05-10-18 17:30 Velling UIF - Rindum SU 3 - 2
10-10-18 19:00 Måbjerg IF - Mejrup GU 1 - 0
18-10-18 17:00 Hjerm Fif - Mejrup GU 2 - 4
24-10-18 19:00 Måbjerg IF - HB OB 2

Til toppen