A-rækken | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Nordjylland Petanque 2018
Turneringsansvarlige
Henrik Bilde Tlf: 20324239 / 20324239
Poul Erik Hansen Tlf: 23639760 / 23639760
Kurt Østbjerg Tlf: 98378621 / 29728621
Erling Færk Mikkelsen Tlf: 51930501 / 51930501
Jan Pedersbæk Tlf: 21291875 / 21291875
Christian Engen Tlf: 79404172 / 24964712
Dokumenter
Invitation Reglement Holdkort Turneringsinformation

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


A-rækken

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
16-04-18 18:30 Farsø 1 - Farsø 4 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(34 - 76)
16-04-18 18:30 Vodskov 1 - Aars 5 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(70 - 37)
16-04-18 18:30 Hornum 1 - Ullits GF 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(70 - 59)
16-04-18 18:30 Lundergård IUF 4 - Vodskov 4 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(67 - 35)
17-04-18 18:30 Hadsund BK 1 - Hadsund BK 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(51 - 72)
17-04-18 18:30 Petanque Hj. 2 - Arentsminde IF 5 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(65 - 64)
17-04-18 18:30 DVIF 1 - Farsø 2 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 43)
17-04-18 18:30 Hadsund BK 3 - Bislev IF 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(63 - 69)
17-04-18 18:30 Hørdum 3 - Vestsalling 3 4 - 2
(60 - 60)
17-04-18 18:45 Sallingsund 2 - Sallingsund 1 3 - 3
(64 - 65)
17-04-18 18:45 Sydmors 2 - Vestsalling 1 2 - 4
(55 - 58)
17-04-18 18:45 Morsø 7 - Hørdum 2 2 - 4
(56 - 69)
17-04-18 18:45 Morsø 11 - Morsø 6 2 - 4
(66 - 68)
17-04-18 18:45 Sallingsund 4 - Sydmors 1 4 - 2
(67 - 41)
18-04-18 18:30 Aarestrup G & If - Strandby P. 1 3 - 3
(62 - 61)
18-04-18 18:30 Dall-Ferslev If. 1 - Arentsminde IF 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(66 - 48)
18-04-18 18:30 Dall-Ferslev If. 2 - Gug Petanque 3 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 27)
18-04-18 18:30 Vestbjerg 1 - Lundergård IUF 1 4 - 2
(67 - 49)
19-04-18 18:30 Skæve If. 1 - BFFI 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(60 - 53)
23-04-18 18:30 Vestbjerg 2 - Petanque Hj. 1 0 - 6
(26 - 78)
23-04-18 18:30 Ålbæk If - Vodskov 2 3 - 3
(55 - 61)
23-04-18 18:30 Arentsminde IF 5 - Vestbjerg 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(70 - 67)
23-04-18 18:30 Aars 5 - Løgstør If. 1 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(53 - 69)
24-04-18 18:30 Hadsund BK 2 - DVIF 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(72 - 44)
24-04-18 18:30 Farsø 2 - Hornum 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(52 - 73)
24-04-18 18:30 Bislev IF 1 - Dall-Ferslev If. 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(50 - 59)
24-04-18 18:30 Sallingsund 1 - Morsø 7 6 - 0
(78 - 42)
24-04-18 18:30 Hørdum 2 - Sydmors 2 6 - 0
(78 - 39)
24-04-18 18:30 Petanque Hj. 1 - Skæve If. 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(66 - 65)
24-04-18 18:30 BFFI 1 - Lundergård IUF 4 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(44 - 69)
24-04-18 18:45 Vestsalling 1 - Sallingsund 2 3 - 3
(69 - 56)
24-04-18 18:45 Morsø 6 - Hørdum 3 4 - 2
(69 - 58)
24-04-18 18:45 Vestsalling 3 - Sallingsund 4 3 - 3
(64 - 67)
24-04-18 18:45 Sydmors 1 - Morsø 11 2 - 4
(52 - 69)
25-04-18 18:30 Strandby P. 1 - Løvel IF 1 2 - 4
(47 - 68)
25-04-18 18:30 Ullits GF 2 - Hadsund BK 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(65 - 56)
25-04-18 18:30 Hellum 1 - Dall-Ferslev If. 1 3 - 3
(64 - 50)
25-04-18 18:30 Vodskov 2 - Petanque Hj. 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(70 - 40)
26-04-18 18:30 Vodskov 4 - Vestbjerg 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(63 - 58)
26-04-18 18:30 Arentsminde IF 2 - Vodskov 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(49 - 62)
26-04-18 18:30 Gug Petanque 3 - Vodskov 3 2 - 4
(51 - 70)
26-04-18 18:30 Farsø 4 - Aarestrup G & If - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(53 - 56)
30-04-18 18:30 Farsø 1 - Strandby P. 1 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(53 - 71)
30-04-18 18:30 Hornum 1 - DVIF 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(54 - 69)
30-04-18 18:30 Aars 5 - Arentsminde IF 2 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 34)
30-04-18 18:30 Lundergård IUF 4 - Petanque Hj. 1 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(43 - 76)
01-05-18 18:30 Petanque Hj. 1 - Vodskov 4 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(73 - 32)
01-05-18 18:30 Løgstør If. 1 - Hellum 1 1 - 5
(53 - 73)
01-05-18 18:30 Hadsund BK 2 - Ullits GF 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(68 - 60)
01-05-18 18:30 Hadsund BK 1 - Farsø 2 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 41)
01-05-18 18:30 Sallingsund 1 - Vestsalling 1 5 - 1
(75 - 31)
01-05-18 18:45 Sallingsund 2 - Hørdum 2 4 - 2
(55 - 60)
01-05-18 18:45 Sydmors 2 - Morsø 7 2 - 4
(64 - 68)
01-05-18 18:45 Sallingsund 4 - Hørdum 3 2 - 4
(60 - 61)
01-05-18 18:45 Morsø 6 - Sydmors 1 1 - 5
(57 - 73)
01-05-18 18:45 Morsø 11 - Vestsalling 3 5 - 1
(70 - 48)
02-05-18 18:30 Ullits GF 1 - Farsø 1 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 24)
02-05-18 18:30 Dall-Ferslev If. 2 - LKB Gistrup 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(50 - 59)
02-05-18 18:30 Dall-Ferslev If. 1 - Løgstør If. 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(70 - 59)
02-05-18 18:30 Vestbjerg 1 - Vodskov 2 3 - 3
(68 - 56)
03-05-18 18:30 Petanque Hj. 2 - Ålbæk If - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(46 - 60)
03-05-18 18:30 Lundergård IUF 1 - Arentsminde IF 5 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(64 - 63)
03-05-18 18:30 Hadsund BK 3 - Vodskov 3 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(45 - 69)
03-05-18 18:30 Farsø 4 - Ullits GF 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(76 - 57)
07-05-18 18:30 Lundergård IUF 1 - Ålbæk If - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(54 - 51)
07-05-18 18:30 Vestbjerg 2 - BFFI 1 5 - 1
(69 - 52)
09-05-18 18:30 Ålbæk If - Vestbjerg 1 4 - 2
(58 - 52)
10-05-18 18:30 Lundergård IUF 4 - Skæve If. 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(62 - 64)
14-05-18 13:00 Løvel IF 1 - Ullits GF 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(74 - 60)
14-05-18 18:30 Gug Petanque 3 - Bislev IF 1 3 - 3
(54 - 71)
14-05-18 18:30 Løgstør If. 1 - Arentsminde IF 2 3 - 3
(53 - 63)
14-05-18 18:30 Vodskov 1 - Dall-Ferslev If. 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(73 - 37)
14-05-18 18:30 Vestbjerg 2 - Lundergård IUF 4 3 - 3
(57 - 56)
14-05-18 18:30 Ålbæk If - Arentsminde IF 5 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(57 - 74)
15-05-18 18:30 BFFI 1 - Petanque Hj. 1 - Petanquebaner 0 - 6
(27 - 78)
15-05-18 18:30 LKB Gistrup 1 - Gug Petanque 3 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 27)
15-05-18 18:30 DVIF 1 - Ullits GF 2 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 22)
15-05-18 18:30 Farsø 2 - Hadsund BK 2 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(42 - 77)
15-05-18 18:30 Hadsund BK 1 - Hornum 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(65 - 65)
15-05-18 18:30 Løvel IF 1 - Aarestrup G & If - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 32)
15-05-18 18:30 Hørdum 3 - Sydmors 1 4 - 2
(60 - 63)
15-05-18 18:30 Hørdum 2 - Sallingsund 1 5 - 1
(75 - 49)
15-05-18 18:45 Sallingsund 2 - Sydmors 2 5 - 1
(70 - 35)
15-05-18 18:45 Morsø 7 - Vestsalling 1 3 - 3
(63 - 57)
15-05-18 18:45 Vestsalling 3 - Morsø 6 3 - 3
(64 - 53)
15-05-18 18:45 Morsø 11 - Sallingsund 4 4 - 2
(67 - 55)
16-05-18 18:30 Aarestrup G & If - Ullits GF 1 5 - 1
(75 - 52)
16-05-18 18:30 Strandby P. 1 - Farsø 4 5 - 1
(69 - 55)
16-05-18 18:30 Dall-Ferslev If. 2 - Hadsund BK 3 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(56 - 49)
16-05-18 18:30 Hellum 1 - Aars 5 1 - 5
(60 - 76)
16-05-18 18:30 Vodskov 2 - Lundergård IUF 1 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 20)
17-05-18 18:30 Skæve If. 1 - Vodskov 4 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(68 - 50)
17-05-18 18:30 Vodskov 3 - Bislev IF 1 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 45)
22-05-18 13:00 Farsø 1 - Løvel IF 1 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(31 - 77)
22-05-18 18:30 LKB Gistrup 1 - Hadsund BK 3 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(57 - 54)
22-05-18 18:30 Arentsminde IF 5 - Vodskov 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(58 - 49)
23-05-18 18:30 Vodskov 1 - Hellum 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(75 - 35)
28-05-18 18:30 Løgstør If. 1 - Vodskov 1 1 - 5
(42 - 69)
28-05-18 18:30 Ullits GF 1 - Strandby P. 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(73 - 51)
28-05-18 18:30 Hornum 1 - Hadsund BK 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(39 - 73)
29-05-18 18:30 DVIF 1 - Hadsund BK 1 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 33)
29-05-18 18:30 Løvel IF 1 - Farsø 4 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(63 - 47)
29-05-18 18:30 Hørdum 3 - Morsø 11 2 - 4
(49 - 68)
29-05-18 18:30 Bislev IF 1 - LKB Gistrup 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(39 - 68)
29-05-18 18:30 Hadsund BK 3 - Gug Petanque 3 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(74 - 61)
29-05-18 18:45 Sallingsund 4 - Morsø 6 5 - 1
(69 - 47)
29-05-18 18:45 Sydmors 1 - Vestsalling 3 2 - 4
(54 - 64)
29-05-18 18:45 Vestsalling 1 - Hørdum 2 2 - 4
(54 - 67)
29-05-18 18:45 Morsø 7 - Sallingsund 2 1 - 5
(52 - 72)
29-05-18 18:45 Sydmors 2 - Sallingsund 1 2 - 4
(52 - 61)
30-05-18 18:30 Aarestrup G & If - Farsø 1 5 - 1
(71 - 31)
30-05-18 18:30 Ullits GF 2 - Farsø 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(62 - 72)
30-05-18 18:30 Dall-Ferslev If. 1 - Aars 5 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(34 - 69)
31-05-18 18:30 Arentsminde IF 2 - Hellum 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(60 - 39)
31-05-18 18:30 Vodskov 3 - Dall-Ferslev If. 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(72 - 41)
31-05-18 18:30 Vodskov 4 - BFFI 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(61 - 54)
31-05-18 18:30 Skæve If. 1 - Vestbjerg 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(72 - 33)
04-06-18 18:30 Arentsminde IF 5 - Petanque Hj. 2 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 47)
04-06-18 18:30 Aars 5 - Vodskov 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(72 - 34)
05-06-18 18:30 Bislev IF 1 - Hadsund BK 3 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(62 - 64)
05-06-18 18:30 Hørdum 2 - Morsø 7 5 - 1
(72 - 31)
05-06-18 18:30 Sallingsund 1 - Sallingsund 2 5 - 1
(77 - 42)
05-06-18 18:30 Farsø 2 - DVIF 1 - Petanquebaner 0 - 6
(36 - 78)
05-06-18 18:30 Hadsund BK 2 - Hadsund BK 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(73 - 45)
05-06-18 18:30 BFFI 1 - Skæve If. 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(43 - 72)
05-06-18 18:30 Petanque Hj. 1 - Vestbjerg 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(73 - 50)
05-06-18 18:45 Vestsalling 1 - Sydmors 2 2 - 4
(57 - 68)
05-06-18 18:45 Vestsalling 3 - Hørdum 3 5 - 1
(70 - 54)
05-06-18 18:45 Sydmors 1 - Sallingsund 4 2 - 4
(67 - 72)
05-06-18 18:45 Morsø 6 - Morsø 11 3 - 3
(57 - 58)
06-06-18 18:30 Strandby P. 1 - Aarestrup G & If 2 - 4
(45 - 60)
06-06-18 18:30 Hellum 1 - Løgstør If. 1 2 - 4
(46 - 65)
06-06-18 18:30 Vodskov 2 - Ålbæk If - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 54)
06-06-18 18:30 Ullits GF 2 - Hornum 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(60 - 52)
07-06-18 18:30 Lundergård IUF 1 - Vestbjerg 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(58 - 62)
07-06-18 18:30 Vodskov 4 - Lundergård IUF 4 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(39 - 77)
07-06-18 18:30 Arentsminde IF 2 - Dall-Ferslev If. 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(62 - 65)
07-06-18 18:30 Gug Petanque 3 - Dall-Ferslev If. 2 1 - 5
(45 - 76)
07-06-18 18:30 Vodskov 3 - LKB Gistrup 1 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 32)
07-06-18 18:30 Ullits GF 1 - Løvel IF 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(57 - 55)
07-06-18 18:30 Farsø 4 - Farsø 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(71 - 46)
11-06-18 18:30 Farsø 1 - Ullits GF 1 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(49 - 72)
11-06-18 18:30 Løgstør If. 1 - Aars 5 2 - 4
(50 - 66)
11-06-18 18:30 Vodskov 1 - Arentsminde IF 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(67 - 51)
11-06-18 18:30 Lundergård IUF 4 - BFFI 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(62 - 42)
11-06-18 18:30 Vestbjerg 2 - Vodskov 4 5 - 1
(76 - 55)
11-06-18 18:30 Hornum 1 - Farsø 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(58 - 66)
12-06-18 18:30 DVIF 1 - Hadsund BK 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(64 - 55)
12-06-18 18:30 Hadsund BK 1 - Ullits GF 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(63 - 68)
12-06-18 18:30 Petanque Hj. 2 - Vodskov 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(57 - 52)
12-06-18 18:30 Ålbæk If - Lundergård IUF 1 4 - 2
(58 - 56)
12-06-18 18:30 Hadsund BK 3 - LKB Gistrup 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(43 - 63)
12-06-18 18:30 Løvel IF 1 - Strandby P. 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(65 - 32)
12-06-18 18:30 Hørdum 3 - Morsø 6 2 - 4
(45 - 64)
12-06-18 18:45 Morsø 11 - Sydmors 1 4 - 2
(64 - 63)
12-06-18 18:45 Sallingsund 4 - Vestsalling 3 2 - 4
(50 - 69)
12-06-18 18:45 Sydmors 2 - Hørdum 2 2 - 4
(51 - 69)
12-06-18 18:45 Morsø 7 - Sallingsund 1 3 - 3
(60 - 64)
12-06-18 18:45 Sallingsund 2 - Vestsalling 1 4 - 2
(66 - 52)
13-06-18 18:30 Aarestrup G & If - Farsø 4 3 - 3
(68 - 51)
13-06-18 18:30 Dall-Ferslev If. 1 - Hellum 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(50 - 56)
13-06-18 18:30 Vodskov 1 - Løgstør If. 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(50 - 56)
13-06-18 18:30 Vestbjerg 1 - Arentsminde IF 5 4 - 2
(67 - 58)
13-06-18 18:30 Dall-Ferslev If. 2 - Bislev IF 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(68 - 48)
18-06-18 14:00 Arentsminde IF 2 - Aars 5 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(62 - 62)
18-06-18 18:30 Løgstør If. 1 - Dall-Ferslev If. 1 3 - 3
(48 - 63)
18-06-18 18:30 Ullits GF 1 - Farsø 4 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(75 - 62)
18-06-18 18:30 Ålbæk If - Petanque Hj. 2 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(44 - 70)
18-06-18 18:30 Arentsminde IF 5 - Lundergård IUF 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(62 - 53)
19-06-18 18:30 BFFI 1 - Vestbjerg 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(68 - 60)
19-06-18 18:30 DVIF 1 - Hornum 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(69 - 48)
19-06-18 18:30 Farsø 2 - Hadsund BK 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(67 - 55)
19-06-18 18:30 Hørdum 3 - Sallingsund 4 1 - 5
(61 - 66)
19-06-18 18:30 Hørdum 2 - Sallingsund 2 4 - 2
(68 - 48)
19-06-18 18:30 LKB Gistrup 1 - Dall-Ferslev If. 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(74 - 53)
19-06-18 18:30 Bislev IF 1 - Gug Petanque 3 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(69 - 44)
19-06-18 18:45 Vestsalling 1 - Sallingsund 1 0 - 6
(35 - 78)
19-06-18 18:45 Morsø 7 - Sydmors 2 2 - 4
(54 - 69)
19-06-18 18:45 Vestsalling 3 - Morsø 11 1 - 5
(51 - 67)
19-06-18 18:45 Sydmors 1 - Morsø 6 5 - 1
(73 - 50)
20-06-18 18:30 Aarestrup G & If - Løvel IF 1 3 - 3
(44 - 65)
20-06-18 18:30 Strandby P. 1 - Farsø 1 4 - 2
(65 - 56)
20-06-18 18:30 Hellum 1 - Vodskov 1 5 - 1
(76 - 43)
20-06-18 18:30 Ullits GF 2 - Hadsund BK 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(45 - 68)
20-06-18 18:30 Vodskov 2 - Vestbjerg 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(76 - 32)
21-06-18 18:30 Vodskov 3 - Hadsund BK 3 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(76 - 24)
21-06-18 18:30 Vodskov 4 - Petanque Hj. 1 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(50 - 73)
21-06-18 18:30 Skæve If. 1 - Lundergård IUF 4 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(74 - 31)
21-06-18 18:30 Ullits GF 1 - Aarestrup G & If - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(65 - 59)
25-06-18 18:30 Aars 5 - Hellum 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(54 - 70)
25-06-18 18:30 Lundergård IUF 4 - Vestbjerg 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(67 - 50)
25-06-18 18:30 Hornum 1 - Hadsund BK 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(61 - 64)
26-06-18 18:30 Hadsund BK 2 - Farsø 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(75 - 41)
26-06-18 18:30 Petanque Hj. 1 - BFFI 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(75 - 47)
26-06-18 18:30 Petanque Hj. 2 - Vestbjerg 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(65 - 43)
26-06-18 18:30 Arentsminde IF 5 - Ålbæk If - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(76 - 48)
26-06-18 18:30 Hadsund BK 3 - Dall-Ferslev If. 2 - Petanquebaner 0 - 6
(25 - 78)
26-06-18 18:30 Gug Petanque 3 - LKB Gistrup 1 0 - 6
(56 - 78)
26-06-18 18:30 Bislev IF 1 - Vodskov 3 - Petanquebaner 0 - 6
(25 - 78)
26-06-18 18:30 Løvel IF 1 - Farsø 1 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 28)
26-06-18 18:30 Sallingsund 1 - Hørdum 2 5 - 1
(72 - 51)
26-06-18 18:45 Vestsalling 1 - Morsø 7 2 - 4
(47 - 67)
26-06-18 18:45 Sydmors 2 - Sallingsund 2 3 - 3
(54 - 60)
26-06-18 18:45 Sallingsund 4 - Morsø 11 5 - 1
(69 - 48)
26-06-18 18:45 Morsø 6 - Vestsalling 3 2 - 4
(70 - 65)
26-06-18 18:45 Sydmors 1 - Hørdum 3 5 - 1
(74 - 33)
27-06-18 18:30 Dall-Ferslev If. 1 - Vodskov 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(53 - 65)
28-06-18 18:30 Arentsminde IF 2 - Løgstør If. 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(77 - 49)
28-06-18 18:30 Farsø 4 - Strandby P. 1 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(48 - 77)
28-06-18 18:30 Lundergård IUF 1 - Vodskov 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(42 - 63)
28-06-18 18:30 Vodskov 4 - Skæve If. 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(43 - 70)
28-06-18 18:30 Ullits GF 2 - DVIF 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(55 - 51)
03-07-18 18:30 Skæve If. 1 - Petanque Hj. 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(56 - 54)
09-07-18 18:30 Vestbjerg 2 - Skæve If. 1 2 - 4
(50 - 67)
30-07-18 18:30 Aars 5 - Dall-Ferslev If. 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(55 - 58)
30-07-18 18:30 Farsø 1 - Aarestrup G & If - Petanquebaner 0 - 6
(48 - 78)
31-07-18 18:30 LKB Gistrup 1 - Vodskov 3 0 - 6
(39 - 78)
31-07-18 18:30 Gug Petanque 3 - Hadsund BK 3 1 - 5
(61 - 70)
31-07-18 18:30 Sallingsund 1 - Sydmors 2 6 - 0
(78 - 35)
31-07-18 18:30 Hørdum 2 - Vestsalling 1 5 - 1
(68 - 40)
31-07-18 18:30 Petanque Hj. 1 - Lundergård IUF 4 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(47 - 57)
31-07-18 18:30 BFFI 1 - Vodskov 4 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(71 - 51)
31-07-18 18:30 Hadsund BK 2 - Hornum 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(74 - 31)
31-07-18 18:30 Farsø 2 - Ullits GF 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(54 - 66)
31-07-18 18:30 Hadsund BK 1 - DVIF 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(54 - 44)
31-07-18 18:30 Vestbjerg 1 - Petanque Hj. 2 5 - 1
(69 - 57)
31-07-18 18:45 Sallingsund 2 - Morsø 7 4 - 2
(62 - 42)
31-07-18 18:45 Morsø 6 - Sallingsund 4 4 - 2
(70 - 41)
31-07-18 18:45 Vestsalling 3 - Sydmors 1 3 - 3
(67 - 64)
31-07-18 18:45 Morsø 11 - Hørdum 3 1 - 5
(42 - 71)
01-08-18 18:30 Strandby P. 1 - Ullits GF 1 0 - 6
(55 - 78)
01-08-18 18:30 LKB Gistrup 1 - Bislev IF 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(66 - 36)
01-08-18 18:30 Dall-Ferslev If. 2 - Vodskov 3 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(48 - 71)
01-08-18 18:30 Hellum 1 - Arentsminde IF 2 5 - 1
(76 - 48)
01-08-18 18:30 Vodskov 2 - Arentsminde IF 5 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(74 - 31)
01-08-18 18:30 Vestbjerg 1 - Ålbæk If 6 - 0
(78 - 42)
02-08-18 18:30 Lundergård IUF 1 - Petanque Hj. 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(69 - 66)
02-08-18 18:30 Farsø 4 - Løvel IF 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(67 - 70)
07-08-18 18:30 Petanque Hj. 2 - Lundergård IUF 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(66 - 51)
09-08-18 18:30 Vodskov 3 - Gug Petanque 3 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 24)

Til toppen