C-rækken | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Nordjylland Petanque 2018
Turneringsansvarlige
Henrik Bilde Tlf: 20324239 / 20324239
Poul Erik Hansen Tlf: 23639760 / 23639760
Kurt Østbjerg Tlf: 98378621 / 29728621
Erling Færk Mikkelsen Tlf: 51930501 / 51930501
Jan Pedersbæk Tlf: 21291875 / 21291875
Christian Engen Tlf: 79404172 / 24964712
Dokumenter
Invitation Reglement Holdkort Turneringsinformation

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


C-rækken

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
16-04-18 18:30 IK Vest 1. - LKB Gistrup 2 3 - 3
(59 - 59)
16-04-18 18:30 Farsø 5 - Farstrup BK 2 - Petanquebaner 0 - 6
(41 - 78)
16-04-18 18:30 Østrup 4 - Østrup 6 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(65 - 65)
16-04-18 18:30 Bislev IF 2 - Tranum 3 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(46 - 59)
16-04-18 18:30 IK Vest 2 (disp) - Blære IF 2 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 51)
16-04-18 18:30 Lundergård IUF 2 - Lyngså PK 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(72 - 40)
16-04-18 18:30 Skæve If. 3 - Præstbro 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(44 - 72)
17-04-18 18:30 Løgstør If. 3 - LKB Gistrup 6 1 - 5
(37 - 74)
17-04-18 18:30 Haverslev 1 - Hornum 5 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(60 - 49)
18-04-18 18:30 Farstrup BK 1 - Østrup 3 3 - 3
(58 - 58)
18-04-18 18:30 Tranum 2 - Tranum 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(53 - 71)
18-04-18 18:30 Hellum 2 - Mou IF 2 3 - 3
(62 - 57)
18-04-18 18:30 DVIF 2 - Arden 2 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(44 - 75)
18-04-18 18:30 Vedsted 6 - Jerslev-Sterup 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(74 - 49)
19-04-18 18:30 Haverslev 2 - LKB Gistrup 4 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(51 - 75)
19-04-18 18:30 Hørby PPK - Hjallerup 1 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(57 - 70)
23-04-18 18:30 LKB Gistrup 6 - IK Vest 2 (disp) - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(60 - 73)
23-04-18 18:30 Lyngså PK 1 - Skæve If. 3 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(67 - 63)
23-04-18 18:30 Hjallerup 1 - Lundergård IUF 2 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 42)
23-04-18 18:30 Præstbro 1 - Vedsted 6 4 - 2
(66 - 63)
23-04-18 18:30 LKB Gistrup 2 - Tranum 2 3 - 3
(62 - 55)
23-04-18 18:30 Østrup 2 - Farsø 5 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(65 - 54)
24-04-18 18:30 Farstrup BK 2 - IK Vest 1. 1 - 5
(45 - 68)
24-04-18 18:30 Tranum 3 - Østrup 4 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(45 - 61)
24-04-18 18:30 Hornum 5 - Bislev IF 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(41 - 63)
24-04-18 18:30 Jerslev-Sterup 1 - Hørby PPK 5 - 1
(76 - 48)
24-04-18 18:30 Mou IF 2 - Haverslev 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(58 - 57)
25-04-18 18:00 Østrup 3 - Løgstør If. 3 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(70 - 48)
25-04-18 18:30 Arden 2 - Hellum 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(65 - 40)
25-04-18 18:30 Handest 2 - Haverslev 1 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 13)
26-04-18 18:30 Blære IF 2 - Farstrup BK 1 4 - 2
(68 - 53)
26-04-18 18:30 LKB Gistrup 4 - DVIF 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(67 - 68)
30-04-18 18:30 IK Vest 2 (disp) - Østrup 3 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(76 - 44)
30-04-18 18:30 Lundergård IUF 2 - Skæve If. 3 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(77 - 38)
30-04-18 18:30 Hjallerup 1 - Jerslev-Sterup 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(72 - 61)
30-04-18 18:30 Østrup 4 - Hornum 5 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(58 - 70)
30-04-18 18:30 Bislev IF 2 - Handest 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(70 - 66)
30-04-18 18:30 IK Vest 1. - Østrup 2 5 - 1
(77 - 46)
01-05-18 18:30 Mou IF 2 - Arden 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(69 - 67)
01-05-18 18:30 Hellum 2 - LKB Gistrup 4 1 - 5
(40 - 77)
01-05-18 18:30 Løgstør If. 3 - Farstrup BK 1 2 - 4
(47 - 66)
02-05-18 18:30 DVIF 2 - Haverslev 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(75 - 56)
02-05-18 18:30 Vedsted 6 - Lyngså PK 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(64 - 55)
02-05-18 18:30 Tranum 2 - Farstrup BK 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(58 - 61)
02-05-18 18:30 Østrup 6 - Tranum 3 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(45 - 77)
03-05-18 18:30 Tranum 1 - LKB Gistrup 2 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 28)
03-05-18 18:30 Hørby PPK - Præstbro 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(73 - 56)
03-05-18 18:30 Blære IF 2 - LKB Gistrup 6 4 - 2
(75 - 50)
07-05-18 18:30 Lyngså PK 1 - Hørby PPK - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(41 - 66)
07-05-18 18:30 Præstbro 1 - Hjallerup 1 1 - 5
(45 - 76)
07-05-18 18:30 Skæve If. 3 - Vedsted 6 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(60 - 72)
07-05-18 18:30 Farsø 5 - IK Vest 1. - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(68 - 60)
07-05-18 18:30 Østrup 2 - Tranum 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(53 - 58)
08-05-18 18:30 Farstrup BK 2 - Tranum 1 3 - 3
(58 - 68)
08-05-18 18:30 Haverslev 1 - Bislev IF 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(47 - 64)
08-05-18 18:30 Hornum 5 - Østrup 6 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(65 - 58)
08-05-18 18:30 Jerslev-Sterup 1 - Lundergård IUF 2 2 - 4
(45 - 71)
09-05-18 18:30 Handest 2 - Østrup 4 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(69 - 48)
14-05-18 18:30 Østrup 4 - Haverslev 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(67 - 60)
14-05-18 18:30 LKB Gistrup 2 - Farstrup BK 2 4 - 2
(64 - 48)
14-05-18 18:30 IK Vest 2 (disp) - Løgstør If. 3 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(72 - 49)
14-05-18 18:30 Lundergård IUF 2 - Vedsted 6 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(64 - 44)
14-05-18 18:30 Hjallerup 1 - Lyngså PK 1 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 30)
15-05-18 18:30 Jerslev-Sterup 1 - Præstbro 1 3 - 3
(69 - 71)
15-05-18 18:30 Tranum 3 - Hornum 5 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(76 - 47)
16-05-18 18:00 Østrup 3 - Blære IF 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(59 - 62)
16-05-18 18:30 Farstrup BK 1 - LKB Gistrup 6 3 - 3
(60 - 58)
16-05-18 18:30 Østrup 6 - Handest 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(61 - 66)
16-05-18 18:30 Tranum 2 - Farsø 5 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(55 - 70)
17-05-18 18:30 Tranum 1 - Østrup 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(75 - 37)
17-05-18 18:30 Hørby PPK - Skæve If. 3 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(46 - 64)
17-05-18 18:30 Haverslev 2 - Arden 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(72 - 52)
17-05-18 18:30 LKB Gistrup 4 - Mou IF 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(70 - 58)
21-05-18 18:30 IK Vest 1. - Tranum 2 4 - 2
(62 - 61)
21-05-18 18:30 Farsø 5 - Tranum 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(54 - 70)
21-05-18 18:30 Bislev IF 2 - Østrup 4 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(73 - 52)
21-05-18 18:30 Lyngså PK 1 - Jerslev-Sterup 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(73 - 56)
21-05-18 18:30 Præstbro 1 - Lundergård IUF 2 5 - 1
(67 - 54)
21-05-18 18:30 Skæve If. 3 - Hjallerup 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(57 - 68)
22-05-18 18:30 Haverslev 1 - Østrup 6 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(67 - 52)
22-05-18 18:30 Østrup 2 - LKB Gistrup 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(47 - 69)
22-05-18 18:30 Hellum 2 - DVIF 2 3 - 3
(64 - 59)
23-05-18 18:30 Handest 2 - Tranum 3 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(57 - 50)
23-05-18 18:30 Vedsted 6 - Hørby PPK - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(67 - 64)
28-05-18 18:30 Præstbro 1 - Lyngså PK 1 5 - 1
(72 - 56)
28-05-18 18:30 Hjallerup 1 - Vedsted 6 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(61 - 49)
28-05-18 18:30 LKB Gistrup 2 - Farsø 5 2 - 4
(57 - 66)
28-05-18 18:30 LKB Gistrup 6 - Østrup 3 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(73 - 51)
29-05-18 18:30 Løgstør If. 3 - Blære IF 2 2 - 4
(58 - 74)
29-05-18 18:30 Farstrup BK 2 - Østrup 2 2 - 4
(45 - 70)
29-05-18 18:30 Tranum 3 - Haverslev 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(65 - 60)
29-05-18 18:30 Hornum 5 - Handest 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(51 - 59)
29-05-18 18:30 Jerslev-Sterup 1 - Skæve If. 3 3 - 3
(61 - 58)
30-05-18 18:30 Østrup 6 - Bislev IF 2 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(38 - 74)
30-05-18 18:30 Farstrup BK 1 - IK Vest 2 (disp) 5 - 1
(74 - 37)
30-05-18 18:30 Arden 2 - LKB Gistrup 4 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(63 - 56)
30-05-18 18:30 DVIF 2 - Mou IF 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(68 - 65)
31-05-18 18:30 Haverslev 2 - Hellum 2 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(51 - 77)
31-05-18 18:30 Tranum 1 - IK Vest 1. - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(59 - 63)
31-05-18 18:30 Hørby PPK - Lundergård IUF 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(71 - 43)
04-06-18 18:30 Hjallerup 1 - Hørby PPK - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(74 - 36)
04-06-18 18:30 Lyngså PK 1 - Lundergård IUF 2 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(58 - 67)
04-06-18 18:30 LKB Gistrup 2 - IK Vest 1. 4 - 2
(62 - 50)
04-06-18 18:30 LKB Gistrup 6 - Løgstør If. 3 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(70 - 58)
05-06-18 18:30 Mou IF 2 - Hellum 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(47 - 63)
05-06-18 18:30 Farstrup BK 2 - Farsø 5 3 - 3
(65 - 62)
05-06-18 18:30 Tranum 3 - Bislev IF 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(65 - 33)
05-06-18 18:30 Hornum 5 - Haverslev 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(71 - 67)
05-06-18 18:30 Jerslev-Sterup 1 - Vedsted 6 3 - 3
(52 - 69)
06-06-18 18:00 Østrup 3 - Farstrup BK 1 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(42 - 77)
06-06-18 18:30 Østrup 6 - Østrup 4 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(60 - 67)
06-06-18 18:30 Arden 2 - DVIF 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(59 - 64)
07-06-18 18:30 Præstbro 1 - Skæve If. 3 3 - 3
(49 - 65)
07-06-18 18:30 Tranum 1 - Tranum 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(76 - 48)
07-06-18 18:30 Blære IF 2 - IK Vest 2 (disp) 1 - 5
(63 - 75)
07-06-18 18:30 LKB Gistrup 4 - Haverslev 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(77 - 34)
11-06-18 18:30 IK Vest 2 (disp) - LKB Gistrup 6 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(77 - 42)
11-06-18 18:30 IK Vest 1. - Farstrup BK 2 3 - 3
(59 - 52)
11-06-18 18:30 Farsø 5 - Østrup 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(71 - 43)
11-06-18 18:30 Østrup 4 - Tranum 3 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(66 - 58)
11-06-18 18:30 Bislev IF 2 - Hornum 5 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(67 - 31)
11-06-18 18:30 Skæve If. 3 - Lyngså PK 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(65 - 50)
11-06-18 18:30 Lundergård IUF 2 - Hjallerup 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(60 - 59)
12-06-18 18:30 Haverslev 1 - Handest 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(62 - 66)
12-06-18 18:30 Løgstør If. 3 - Østrup 3 2 - 4
(45 - 69)
12-06-18 18:30 Hellum 2 - Arden 2 3 - 3
(66 - 59)
13-06-18 18:30 DVIF 2 - LKB Gistrup 4 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(51 - 66)
13-06-18 18:30 Farstrup BK 1 - Blære IF 2 3 - 3
(63 - 62)
13-06-18 18:30 Tranum 2 - LKB Gistrup 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(59 - 57)
13-06-18 18:30 Vedsted 6 - Præstbro 1 - Petanquebaner 0 - 6
(41 - 78)
14-06-18 18:30 Hørby PPK - Jerslev-Sterup 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(59 - 56)
14-06-18 18:30 Haverslev 2 - Mou IF 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(64 - 67)
18-06-18 18:30 LKB Gistrup 6 - Blære IF 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(74 - 55)
18-06-18 18:30 LKB Gistrup 2 - Tranum 1 3 - 3
(63 - 63)
18-06-18 18:30 Østrup 2 - IK Vest 1. - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(39 - 72)
18-06-18 18:30 Præstbro 1 - Hørby PPK 3 - 3
(64 - 65)
18-06-18 18:30 Skæve If. 3 - Lundergård IUF 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(60 - 71)
18-06-18 18:30 Lyngså PK 1 - Vedsted 6 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(51 - 68)
19-06-18 18:30 Jerslev-Sterup 1 - Hjallerup 1 3 - 3
(57 - 55)
19-06-18 18:30 Farstrup BK 2 - Tranum 2 4 - 2
(66 - 53)
19-06-18 18:30 Hornum 5 - Østrup 4 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(55 - 67)
19-06-18 18:30 Tranum 3 - Østrup 6 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(57 - 49)
20-06-18 18:00 Østrup 3 - IK Vest 2 (disp) - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(60 - 58)
20-06-18 18:30 Farstrup BK 1 - Løgstør If. 3 3 - 3
(56 - 60)
20-06-18 18:30 Arden 2 - Mou IF 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(59 - 57)
20-06-18 18:30 Handest 2 - Bislev IF 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(59 - 68)
21-06-18 18:30 Haverslev 2 - DVIF 2 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(50 - 73)
21-06-18 18:30 LKB Gistrup 4 - Hellum 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(56 - 69)
25-06-18 18:30 LKB Gistrup 6 - Farstrup BK 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(64 - 60)
25-06-18 18:30 Bislev IF 2 - Haverslev 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(75 - 51)
25-06-18 18:30 Østrup 4 - Handest 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(61 - 70)
25-06-18 18:30 IK Vest 1. - Farsø 5 4 - 2
(63 - 54)
25-06-18 18:30 Hjallerup 1 - Præstbro 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(63 - 49)
25-06-18 18:30 Lundergård IUF 2 - Jerslev-Sterup 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(70 - 39)
26-06-18 18:30 Mou IF 2 - LKB Gistrup 4 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(52 - 73)
26-06-18 18:30 Løgstør If. 3 - IK Vest 2 (disp) 2 - 4
(45 - 59)
27-06-18 18:30 DVIF 2 - Hellum 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(59 - 66)
27-06-18 18:30 Tranum 2 - Østrup 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(51 - 61)
27-06-18 18:30 Østrup 6 - Hornum 5 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(76 - 41)
27-06-18 18:30 Arden 2 - Haverslev 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(64 - 54)
27-06-18 18:30 Vedsted 6 - Skæve If. 3 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(69 - 63)
28-06-18 18:30 Hørby PPK - Lyngså PK 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(61 - 56)
28-06-18 18:30 Blære IF 2 - Østrup 3 3 - 3
(61 - 48)
02-07-18 18:30 Farsø 5 - Tranum 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(63 - 51)
02-07-18 18:30 Østrup 2 - Tranum 1 - Petanquebaner 0 - 6
(29 - 78)
02-07-18 18:30 Skæve If. 3 - Hørby PPK - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(65 - 51)
02-07-18 18:30 Lyngså PK 1 - Hjallerup 1 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(55 - 73)
02-07-18 18:30 Præstbro 1 - Jerslev-Sterup 1 4 - 2
(64 - 50)
03-07-18 18:30 Farstrup BK 2 - LKB Gistrup 2 5 - 1
(74 - 52)
03-07-18 18:30 Haverslev 1 - Østrup 4 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(54 - 70)
03-07-18 18:30 Hornum 5 - Tranum 3 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(70 - 55)
04-07-18 18:30 Handest 2 - Østrup 6 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(40 - 67)
04-07-18 18:30 Tranum 1 - Farstrup BK 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(74 - 46)
04-07-18 18:30 Vedsted 6 - Lundergård IUF 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(52 - 66)
30-07-18 18:30 Lundergård IUF 2 - Præstbro 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(68 - 50)
30-07-18 18:30 Hjallerup 1 - Skæve If. 3 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 29)
30-07-18 18:30 LKB Gistrup 2 - Østrup 2 6 - 0
(78 - 21)
30-07-18 18:30 Østrup 4 - Bislev IF 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(50 - 65)
30-07-18 18:30 IK Vest 2 (disp) - Farstrup BK 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(57 - 42)
31-07-18 18:30 Tranum 3 - Handest 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(55 - 54)
31-07-18 18:30 Jerslev-Sterup 1 - Lyngså PK 1 2 - 4
(41 - 60)
31-07-18 18:30 Hellum 2 - Haverslev 2 4 - 2
(67 - 48)
31-07-18 18:30 Mou IF 2 - DVIF 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(66 - 50)
01-08-18 18:00 Østrup 3 - LKB Gistrup 6 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(51 - 77)
01-08-18 18:30 Østrup 6 - Haverslev 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(61 - 74)
01-08-18 18:30 Tranum 2 - IK Vest 1. - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(66 - 55)
02-08-18 18:30 Tranum 1 - Farsø 5 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(75 - 42)
02-08-18 18:30 Blære IF 2 - Løgstør If. 3 5 - 1
(68 - 40)
02-08-18 18:30 LKB Gistrup 4 - Arden 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(64 - 59)
02-08-18 18:30 Hørby PPK - Vedsted 6 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(58 - 61)
06-08-18 18:30 Lundergård IUF 2 - Hørby PPK - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(76 - 50)
06-08-18 18:30 Lyngså PK 1 - Præstbro 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(57 - 61)
06-08-18 18:30 Skæve If. 3 - Jerslev-Sterup 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(62 - 54)
06-08-18 18:30 IK Vest 1. - Tranum 1 3 - 3
(70 - 61)
06-08-18 18:30 Farsø 5 - LKB Gistrup 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(51 - 67)
06-08-18 18:30 Østrup 2 - Farstrup BK 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(62 - 49)
06-08-18 18:30 Bislev IF 2 - Østrup 6 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(70 - 46)
07-08-18 18:30 Haverslev 1 - Tranum 3 - Petanquebaner 0 - 6
(35 - 78)
08-08-18 18:30 Handest 2 - Hornum 5 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(73 - 45)
08-08-18 18:30 Vedsted 6 - Hjallerup 1 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(57 - 77)

Til toppen