Dame Senior | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Vestjylland Fodbold 7 mands damer 2018
Turneringsansvarlige
Vibeke Krog Bro Tlf: 79404265 / 60927647

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Dame Senior

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
23-04-18 19:00 Borbjerg GU 1 - Lemvig 0 - 4
23-04-18 19:15 Måbjerg IF - Thyholm IF 4 - 1
23-04-18 19:15 Nr. Felding OG - Vinding UIF 2 - 2
24-04-18 18:30 Tvis - Vinderup IK OG 2 - 6
25-04-18 19:00 Fabjerg KFUM - FC Villas 0 - 5
25-04-18 19:00 Ryde-Handbjerg UF - Mejrup GU 0 - 7
30-04-18 19:00 Mejrup GU - Fabjerg KFUM 7 - 0
30-04-18 19:00 Vinderup IK OG - Måbjerg IF 1 - 0
30-04-18 19:00 Thyholm IF - Borbjerg GU 1 5 - 3
30-04-18 19:00 Faster B&G - Borris IF 3 - 6
01-05-18 19:00 Lemvig - Tvis 11 - 0
02-05-18 18:30 Skjern GF (OG) - Spjald IF 2 - 2
02-05-18 19:00 Ringkøbing IF - Aadum I&U 4 - 2
02-05-18 19:00 Hover UIF - Lem BK 3 - 2
03-05-18 19:00 Vinding UIF - Ryde-Handbjerg UF 2 - 3
07-05-18 19:00 FC Villas - Mejrup GU 4 - 3
07-05-18 19:00 Lem BK - Skjern GF (OG) 2 - 12
07-05-18 19:00 Borris IF - Hover UIF 2 - 0
07-05-18 19:00 Borbjerg GU 1 - Vinderup IK OG 3 - 2
07-05-18 19:15 Måbjerg IF - Tvis 1 - 4
08-05-18 19:00 Lemvig - Thyholm IF 4 - 1
09-05-18 19:00 Spjald IF - Ringkøbing IF 8 - 3
09-05-18 19:00 Aadum I&U - Faster B&G 1 - 1
09-05-18 19:00 Fabjerg KFUM - Vinding UIF 10 - 1
09-05-18 19:00 Ryde-Handbjerg UF - Nr. Felding OG 4 - 5
14-05-18 19:00 Borris IF - Aadum I&U 1 - 3
14-05-18 19:00 Vinderup IK OG - Lemvig 2 - 6
14-05-18 19:00 Borbjerg GU 1 - Måbjerg IF 1 - 7
14-05-18 19:15 Nr. Felding OG - Mejrup GU 2 - 5
15-05-18 18:30 Tvis - Thyholm IF 4 - 9
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
16-05-18 19:00 Ringkøbing IF - Lem BK 3 - 0
16-05-18 19:00 Faster B&G - Spjald IF 1 - 7
16-05-18 19:00 Vinding UIF - FC Villas 1 - 6
16-05-18 19:00 Fabjerg KFUM - Ryde-Handbjerg UF 3 - 8
17-05-18 19:00 Hover UIF - Skjern GF (OG) 1 - 6
21-05-18 19:00 Lem BK - Faster B&G 3 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
21-05-18 19:00 Thyholm IF - Vinderup IK OG 3 - 0
21-05-18 19:00 Mejrup GU - Vinding UIF 8 - 3
21-05-18 19:15 Nr. Felding OG - Fabjerg KFUM 6 - 2
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Manglende spillere
21-05-18 19:15 Måbjerg IF - Lemvig 0 - 3
22-05-18 18:30 Tvis - Borbjerg GU 1 1 - 3
23-05-18 18:30 Skjern GF (OG) - Ringkøbing IF 2 - 0
23-05-18 19:00 Aadum I&U - Hover UIF 3 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
23-05-18 19:00 Spjald IF - Borris IF 3 - 0
23-05-18 19:00 Ryde-Handbjerg UF - FC Villas 5 - 5
28-05-18 19:00 Mejrup GU - Ryde-Handbjerg UF 3 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
28-05-18 19:00 FC Villas - Fabjerg KFUM 3 - 0
28-05-18 19:00 Vinderup IK OG - Tvis 6 - 1
28-05-18 19:00 Thyholm IF - Måbjerg IF 2 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
28-05-18 19:00 Borris IF - Lem BK 3 - 0
29-05-18 19:00 Faster B&G - Skjern GF (OG) 0 - 0
30-05-18 19:00 Hover UIF - Ringkøbing IF 1 - 1
30-05-18 19:00 Aadum I&U - Spjald IF 0 - 7
31-05-18 19:00 Lemvig - Borbjerg GU 1 6 - 1
31-05-18 19:00 Vinding UIF - Nr. Felding OG 3 - 3
04-06-18 19:00 Borbjerg GU 1 - Thyholm IF 3 - 0
04-06-18 19:00 Lem BK - Aadum I&U 0 - 3
04-06-18 19:15 Måbjerg IF - Vinderup IK OG 4 - 0
04-06-18 19:15 Nr. Felding OG - FC Villas 2 - 6
05-06-18 18:30 Tvis - Lemvig 0 - 8
06-06-18 18:30 Skjern GF (OG) - Borris IF 3 - 5
06-06-18 19:00 Ringkøbing IF - Faster B&G 6 - 1
06-06-18 19:00 Spjald IF - Hover UIF 3 - 0
06-06-18 19:00 Ryde-Handbjerg UF - Vinding UIF 3 - 1
06-06-18 19:00 FC Villas - Nr. Felding OG 4 - 3
06-06-18 19:00 Fabjerg KFUM - Mejrup GU 0 - 14
11-06-18 19:00 Mejrup GU - FC Villas 4 - 3
11-06-18 19:00 Vinderup IK OG - Borbjerg GU 1 1 - 8
11-06-18 19:00 Thyholm IF - Lemvig 2 - 3
11-06-18 19:00 Faster B&G - Hover UIF 2 - 2
11-06-18 19:00 Borris IF - Ringkøbing IF 3 - 2
11-06-18 19:15 Nr. Felding OG - Ryde-Handbjerg UF 2 - 2
12-06-18 18:30 Tvis - Måbjerg IF 1 - 7
13-06-18 19:00 Aadum I&U - Skjern GF (OG) 5 - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
13-06-18 19:00 Spjald IF - Lem BK 3 - 0
14-06-18 19:00 Vinding UIF - Fabjerg KFUM 4 - 4
18-06-18 19:00 FC Villas - Vinding UIF 5 - 4
18-06-18 19:00 Mejrup GU - Nr. Felding OG 4 - 0
18-06-18 19:00 Thyholm IF - Tvis 11 - 2
18-06-18 19:00 Borris IF - Faster B&G 1 - 3
18-06-18 19:00 Lem BK - Hover UIF 0 - 2
18-06-18 19:00 Aadum I&U - Ringkøbing IF 4 - 2
18-06-18 19:15 Måbjerg IF - Borbjerg GU 1 4 - 3
19-06-18 19:00 Lemvig - Vinderup IK OG 7 - 1
20-06-18 19:00 Ryde-Handbjerg UF - Fabjerg KFUM 4 - 1
20-06-18 19:00 Spjald IF - Skjern GF (OG) 6 - 2
25-06-18 19:00 FC Villas - Ryde-Handbjerg UF 6 - 2
25-06-18 19:00 Vinderup IK OG - Thyholm IF 3 - 3
25-06-18 19:00 Borbjerg GU 1 - Tvis 2 - 0
26-06-18 19:00 Lemvig - Måbjerg IF 5 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
27-06-18 19:00 Fabjerg KFUM - Nr. Felding OG 3 - 0
28-06-18 19:00 Vinding UIF - Mejrup GU 0 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
16-08-18 18:00 Hover UIF - Borris IF 3 - 0
20-08-18 19:00 Faster B&G - Aadum I&U 1 - 3
22-08-18 18:30 Skjern GF (OG) - Lem BK 0 - 3
22-08-18 19:00 Ringkøbing IF - Spjald IF 3 - 3
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
27-08-18 19:00 Lem BK - Ringkøbing IF 0 - 3
29-08-18 18:30 Skjern GF (OG) - Hover UIF 6 - 0
29-08-18 19:00 Aadum I&U - Borris IF 3 - 0
29-08-18 19:00 Spjald IF - Faster B&G 9 - 2
03-09-18 18:30 Borris IF - Spjald IF 2 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
04-09-18 19:00 Faster B&G - Lem BK 3 - 0
05-09-18 19:00 Ringkøbing IF - Skjern GF (OG) 5 - 1
05-09-18 19:00 Hover UIF - Aadum I&U 0 - 1
10-09-18 19:00 Lem BK - Borris IF 1 - 3
12-09-18 18:30 Skjern GF (OG) - Faster B&G 9 - 1
12-09-18 18:45 Ringkøbing IF - Hover UIF 4 - 2
12-09-18 19:00 Spjald IF - Aadum I&U 3 - 1
17-09-18 18:15 Borris IF - Skjern GF (OG) 2 - 0
17-09-18 18:30 Faster B&G - Ringkøbing IF 2 - 7
19-09-18 18:30 Hover UIF - Spjald IF 1 - 4
19-09-18 19:00 Aadum I&U - Lem BK 3 - 0
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
24-09-18 19:00 Lem BK - Spjald IF 0 - 3
26-09-18 18:00 Ringkøbing IF - Borris IF 1 - 3
26-09-18 18:30 Skjern GF (OG) - Aadum I&U 8 - 4
26-09-18 18:30 Hover UIF - Faster B&G 1 - 0

Til toppen