Mesterrække Double 2018 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sønderjylland 2018 Double
Turneringsansvarlige
Conny Wolff Tlf: 29614591 / 29614591

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Mesterrække Double 2018

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
15-03-18 Ballum IF 2 - Bov IF 1 1 - 2
(19 - 35)
15-03-18 Bredebro IF 1 - Hjordkær U & I 2 3 - 0
(39 - 23)
15-03-18 Aaig 3 - Aaig 4 1 - 2
(25 - 35)
15-03-18 18:00 Hjordkær U & I 1 - Aaig 1 1 - 2
(30 - 33)
15-03-18 18:00 Aaig 2 - Aaig 5 3 - 0
(39 - 32)
01-04-18 Bov IF 1 - Aaig 3 0 - 3
(19 - 39)
01-04-18 Aaig 4 - Bredebro IF 1 1 - 2
(19 - 31)
01-04-18 Hjordkær U & I 2 - Ballum IF 2 2 - 1
(32 - 28)
01-04-18 18:00 Aaig 5 - Hjordkær U & I 1 2 - 1
(32 - 33)
01-04-18 18:00 Aaig 1 - Ballum IF 1 2 - 1
(30 - 21)
15-04-18 Bredebro IF 1 - Aaig 3 2 - 1
(34 - 21)
15-04-18 Bov IF 1 - Hjordkær U & I 2 1 - 2
(24 - 29)
15-04-18 Ballum IF 2 - Aaig 4 0 - 3
(19 - 39)
15-04-18 18:00 Hjordkær U & I 1 - Aaig 2 0 - 3
(20 - 39)
15-04-18 18:00 Ballum IF 1 - Aaig 5 3 - 0
(39 - 19)
30-04-18 Aaig 3 - Hjordkær U & I 2 2 - 1
(38 - 30)
30-04-18 Aaig 4 - Bov IF 1 3 - 0
(39 - 20)
30-04-18 Ballum IF 2 - Bredebro IF 1 1 - 2
(33 - 30)
30-04-18 18:00 Aaig 2 - Aaig 1 2 - 1
(36 - 20)
30-04-18 18:00 Ballum IF 1 - Hjordkær U & I 1 3 - 0
(39 - 28)
01-05-18 Hjordkær U & I 2 - Aaig 4 2 - 1
(29 - 24)
01-05-18 Aaig 3 - Ballum IF 2 3 - 0
(39 - 17)
01-05-18 Bredebro IF 1 - Bov IF 1 3 - 0
(39 - 22)
01-05-18 18:00 Aaig 1 - Aaig 5 3 - 0
(39 - 11)
01-05-18 18:00 Aaig 2 - Ballum IF 1 2 - 1
(37 - 32)
15-05-18 Aaig 4 - Aaig 3 0 - 3
(23 - 39)
15-05-18 Hjordkær U & I 2 - Bredebro IF 1 0 - 3
(20 - 39)
15-05-18 Bov IF 1 - Ballum IF 2 2 - 1
(30 - 27)
15-05-18 18:00 Aaig 5 - Aaig 2 1 - 2
(27 - 36)
15-05-18 18:00 Aaig 1 - Hjordkær U & I 1 1 - 2
(33 - 27)
31-05-18 Bredebro IF 1 - Aaig 4 2 - 1
(34 - 28)
31-05-18 Aaig 3 - Bov IF 1 3 - 0
(39 - 14)
31-05-18 Ballum IF 2 - Hjordkær U & I 2 2 - 1
(37 - 21)
31-05-18 18:00 Hjordkær U & I 1 - Aaig 5 3 - 0
(39 - 11)
31-05-18 18:00 Ballum IF 1 - Aaig 1 2 - 1
(30 - 30)
15-06-18 Aaig 3 - Bredebro IF 1 2 - 1
(37 - 32)
15-06-18 Aaig 4 - Ballum IF 2 2 - 1
(38 - 19)
15-06-18 Hjordkær U & I 2 - Bov IF 1 1 - 2
(26 - 33)
15-06-18 18:00 Aaig 2 - Hjordkær U & I 1 3 - 0
(39 - 18)
15-06-18 18:00 Aaig 5 - Ballum IF 1 0 - 3
(18 - 39)
30-06-18 Bredebro IF 1 - Ballum IF 2 3 - 0
(39 - 14)
30-06-18 Bov IF 1 - Aaig 4 0 - 3
(20 - 39)
30-06-18 Hjordkær U & I 2 - Aaig 3 0 - 3
(7 - 39)
30-06-18 18:00 Hjordkær U & I 1 - Ballum IF 1 1 - 2
(26 - 36)
30-06-18 18:00 Aaig 1 - Aaig 2 0 - 3
(20 - 39)
15-07-18 Bov IF 1 - Bredebro IF 1 1 - 2
(27 - 37)
15-07-18 Aaig 4 - Hjordkær U & I 2 2 - 1
(31 - 24)
15-07-18 Ballum IF 2 - Aaig 3 0 - 3
(15 - 39)
15-07-18 18:00 Aaig 5 - Aaig 1 0 - 3
(15 - 39)
15-07-18 18:00 Ballum IF 1 - Aaig 2 0 - 3
(27 - 39)

Til toppen