4-mandshold 2018 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sønderjylland Petanque 2018 4-mands
Turneringsansvarlige
Conny Wolff Tlf: 29614591 / 29614591

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


4-mandshold 2018

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
15-03-18 Ballum IF 3 - Bevtoft U&I 3 2 - 4
(57 - 58)
15-03-18 Bov IF 5 - Søgård PK 2 2 - 4
(45 - 69)
15-03-18 Aaig 9 - Aaig 10 4 - 2
(60 - 54)
15-03-18 Bevtoft U&I 2 - Hjordkær U&I 5 2 - 4
(59 - 71)
15-03-18 Felsted PK 6 - Ældre Sagen Haderslev 3 3 - 3
(63 - 55)
15-03-18 Aaig 11 - Bredebro IF 4 2 - 4
(54 - 56)
15-03-18 Bevtoft U&I 1 - Bredebro IF 5 3 - 3
(53 - 64)
15-03-18 Bov IF 4 - Felsted PK 5 4 - 2
(64 - 62)
15-03-18 Hjordkær U&I 4 - Aaig 8 2 - 4
(63 - 70)
15-04-18 Felsted PK 5 - Bevtoft U&I 1 1 - 5
(48 - 67)
15-04-18 Aaig 8 - Bov IF 4 6 - 0
(78 - 34)
15-04-18 Bredebro IF 5 - Hjordkær U&I 4 2 - 4
(56 - 62)
15-04-18 Ældre Sagen Haderslev 3 - Bevtoft U&I 2 1 - 5
(55 - 69)
15-04-18 Bredebro IF 4 - Felsted PK 6 1 - 5
(34 - 73)
15-04-18 Hjordkær U&I 5 - Aaig 11 4 - 2
(62 - 59)
15-04-18 Søgård PK 2 - Ballum IF 3 - Petanque Baner 2 - 4
(63 - 66)
15-04-18 Aaig 10 - Bov IF 5 4 - 2
(66 - 64)
15-04-18 Bevtoft U&I 3 - Aaig 9 4 - 2
(68 - 60)
15-05-18 Bov IF 5 - Aaig 9 4 - 2
(72 - 55)
15-05-18 Bevtoft U&I 3 - Søgård PK 2 1 - 5
(51 - 75)
15-05-18 Ballum IF 3 - Aaig 10 3 - 3
(59 - 61)
15-05-18 Felsted PK 6 - Aaig 11 1 - 5
(52 - 75)
15-05-18 Hjordkær U&I 5 - Ældre Sagen Haderslev 3 6 - 0
(78 - 32)
15-05-18 Bevtoft U&I 2 - Bredebro IF 4 2 - 4
(53 - 72)
15-05-18 Bov IF 4 - Hjordkær U&I 4 2 - 4
(54 - 60)
15-05-18 Bredebro IF 5 - Felsted PK 5 6 - 0
(78 - 23)
15-05-18 Bevtoft U&I 1 - Aaig 8 0 - 6
(36 - 78)
15-06-18 Bevtoft U&I 1 - Bov IF 4 5 - 1
(67 - 38)
15-06-18 Hjordkær U&I 4 - Felsted PK 5 6 - 0
(78 - 26)
15-06-18 Aaig 8 - Bredebro IF 5 4 - 2
(60 - 52)
15-06-18 Bevtoft U&I 2 - Felsted PK 6 1 - 5
(37 - 73)
15-06-18 Aaig 11 - Ældre Sagen Haderslev 3 4 - 2
(70 - 48)
15-06-18 Bredebro IF 4 - Hjordkær U&I 5 3 - 3
(65 - 52)
15-06-18 Ballum IF 3 - Bov IF 5 5 - 1
(77 - 49)
15-06-18 Aaig 9 - Søgård PK 2 5 - 1
(76 - 52)
15-06-18 Aaig 10 - Bevtoft U&I 3 2 - 4
(58 - 61)
15-07-18 Bov IF 5 - Bevtoft U&I 3 3 - 3
(57 - 57)
15-07-18 Søgård PK 2 - Aaig 10 - Petanque Baner 3 - 3
(59 - 66)
15-07-18 Aaig 9 - Ballum IF 3 2 - 4
(47 - 64)
15-07-18 Felsted PK 6 - Hjordkær U&I 5 3 - 3
(59 - 72)
15-07-18 Ældre Sagen Haderslev 3 - Bredebro IF 4 2 - 4
(64 - 62)
15-07-18 Aaig 11 - Bevtoft U&I 2 4 - 2
(67 - 53)
15-07-18 Bov IF 4 - Bredebro IF 5 2 - 4
(46 - 60)
15-07-18 Felsted PK 5 - Aaig 8 3 - 3
(57 - 61)
15-07-18 Hjordkær U&I 4 - Bevtoft U&I 1 6 - 0
(78 - 35)

Til toppen