U-7 Drenge (12) - 3 mands | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Junior League - Efterår 2018
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


U-7 Drenge (12) - 3 mands

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
30-09-18 10:00 Frederiksværk FK - 2 - Frederiksværk FK - 1 3 - 2 Frederiksværk FK - 2
30-09-18 10:00 Fredensborg BI - C1 - Fredensborg BI - C2 1 - 1 Frederiksværk FK - 2
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
30-09-18 10:00 Stenløse BK - 1 - Skjold Birkerød - 1 0 - 3 Skjold Birkerød - 1
30-09-18 10:00 Skjold Birkerød - 2 - Snekkersten IF - 1 2 - 1 Skjold Birkerød - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
30-09-18 10:00 HUI - A - HUI - B 3 - 0 Frem Hellebæk - 1
30-09-18 10:00 Humlebæk BK - C - Høsterkøb FK2000 - 1 0 - 1 Frem Hellebæk - 1
30-09-18 10:00 Stenløse BK - 2 - Stenløse BK - 3 2 - 4 Frederikssund FB - 2
30-09-18 10:00 Fredensborg BI - C3 - Høsterkøb FK2000 - 2 1 - 1 Frederikssund FB - 2
30-09-18 10:00 Stenløse BK - 4 - EIF - Blå 2 - 4 Blistrup - 1
30-09-18 10:00 HUI - D - Blistrup - 2 3 - 0 Blistrup - 1
30-09-18 10:00 EIF - Rød - EIF - Hvid 1 - 2 EIF - Rød
30-09-18 10:12 HUI - C - Frem Hellebæk - 2 3 - 0 EIF - Rød
30-09-18 10:15 Blistrup - 1 - EIF - Blå 1 - 5 Blistrup - 1
30-09-18 10:15 Blistrup - 2 - Stenløse BK - 4 0 - 4 Blistrup - 1
30-09-18 10:15 Frederikssund FB - 2 - Frederikssund FB - 4 1 - 1 Frederikssund FB - 2
30-09-18 10:15 Høsterkøb FK2000 - 2 - Stenløse BK - 2 2 - 2 Frederikssund FB - 2
30-09-18 10:15 Frederiksværk FK - D - Frem Hellebæk - 1 0 - 2 Frem Hellebæk - 1
30-09-18 10:15 Høsterkøb FK2000 - 1 - HUI - A 1 - 1 Frem Hellebæk - 1
30-09-18 10:15 Frederikssund FB - 3 - Annisse IF 7 - 0 Skjold Birkerød - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
30-09-18 10:15 Snekkersten IF - 1 - Stenløse BK - 1 3 - 0 Skjold Birkerød - 1
30-09-18 10:15 Humlebæk BK - D1 - Humlebæk BK - D2 0 - 3 Frederiksværk FK - 2
30-09-18 10:15 Fredensborg BI - C2 - Frederiksværk FK - 2 1 - 1 Frederiksværk FK - 2
30-09-18 10:24 Frederikssund FB - 1 - EIF - Hvid 3 - 2 EIF - Rød
30-09-18 10:30 HUI - D - Blistrup - 1 6 - 0 Blistrup - 1
30-09-18 10:30 EIF - Blå - Blistrup - 2 3 - 0 Blistrup - 1
30-09-18 10:30 Frederiksværk FK - 1 - Humlebæk BK - D1 3 - 0 Frederiksværk FK - 2
30-09-18 10:30 Humlebæk BK - D2 - Fredensborg BI - C1 0 - 0 Frederiksværk FK - 2
30-09-18 10:30 Skjold Birkerød - 1 - Frederikssund FB - 3 1 - 3 Skjold Birkerød - 1
30-09-18 10:30 Annisse IF - Skjold Birkerød - 2 3 - 1 Skjold Birkerød - 1
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
30-09-18 10:30 HUI - B - Frederiksværk FK - D 0 - 3 Frem Hellebæk - 1
30-09-18 10:30 Frem Hellebæk - 1 - Humlebæk BK - C 3 - 0 Frem Hellebæk - 1
30-09-18 10:30 Stenløse BK - 3 - Frederikssund FB - 2 4 - 0 Frederikssund FB - 2
30-09-18 10:30 Frederikssund FB - 4 - Fredensborg BI - C3 0 - 5 Frederikssund FB - 2
30-09-18 10:36 Frem Hellebæk - 2 - EIF - Rød 0 - 4 EIF - Rød
30-09-18 10:45 Stenløse BK - 4 - HUI - D 1 - 3 Blistrup - 1
30-09-18 10:45 Blistrup - 2 - Blistrup - 1 0 - 3 Blistrup - 1
30-09-18 10:45 Stenløse BK - 3 - Høsterkøb FK2000 - 2 1 - 1 Frederikssund FB - 2
30-09-18 10:45 Stenløse BK - 2 - Frederikssund FB - 4 2 - 1 Frederikssund FB - 2
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
30-09-18 10:45 HUI - B - Høsterkøb FK2000 - 1 0 - 3 Frem Hellebæk - 1
30-09-18 10:45 HUI - A - Frem Hellebæk - 1 1 - 1 Frem Hellebæk - 1
30-09-18 10:45 Skjold Birkerød - 1 - Snekkersten IF - 1 0 - 3 Skjold Birkerød - 1
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet uden afbud
30-09-18 10:45 Stenløse BK - 1 - Annisse IF 0 - 3 Skjold Birkerød - 1
30-09-18 10:45 Frederiksværk FK - 1 - Fredensborg BI - C2 1 - 2 Frederiksværk FK - 2
30-09-18 10:45 Frederiksværk FK - 2 - Humlebæk BK - D2 1 - 0 Frederiksværk FK - 2
30-09-18 10:48 HUI - C - Frederikssund FB - 1 2 - 1 EIF - Rød
30-09-18 11:00 EIF - Hvid - Frem Hellebæk - 2 1 - 0 EIF - Rød
30-09-18 11:00 EIF - Blå - HUI - D 1 - 6 Blistrup - 1
30-09-18 11:00 Blistrup - 1 - Stenløse BK - 4 0 - 3 Blistrup - 1
30-09-18 11:00 Fredensborg BI - C1 - Humlebæk BK - D1 3 - 2 Frederiksværk FK - 2
30-09-18 11:00 Humlebæk BK - D2 - Frederiksværk FK - 1 3 - 2 Frederiksværk FK - 2
30-09-18 11:00 Skjold Birkerød - 2 - Frederikssund FB - 3 3 - 2 Skjold Birkerød - 1
30-09-18 11:00 Annisse IF - Skjold Birkerød - 1 2 - 0 Skjold Birkerød - 1
30-09-18 11:00 Humlebæk BK - C - Frederiksværk FK - D 0 - 1 Frem Hellebæk - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
30-09-18 11:00 Frem Hellebæk - 1 - HUI - B 3 - 0 Frem Hellebæk - 1
30-09-18 11:00 Fredensborg BI - C3 - Frederikssund FB - 2 6 - 0 Frederikssund FB - 2
30-09-18 11:00 Frederikssund FB - 4 - Stenløse BK - 3 0 - 7 Frederikssund FB - 2
30-09-18 11:12 EIF - Rød - HUI - C 2 - 2 EIF - Rød
30-09-18 11:15 Frederikssund FB - 2 - Høsterkøb FK2000 - 2 0 - 3 Frederikssund FB - 2
30-09-18 11:15 Stenløse BK - 2 - Fredensborg BI - C3 0 - 3 Frederikssund FB - 2
30-09-18 11:15 Frederiksværk FK - D - Høsterkøb FK2000 - 1 0 - 4 Frem Hellebæk - 1
30-09-18 11:15 HUI - A - Humlebæk BK - C 5 - 1 Frem Hellebæk - 1
30-09-18 11:15 Frederikssund FB - 3 - Snekkersten IF - 1 1 - 2 Skjold Birkerød - 1
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
30-09-18 11:15 Stenløse BK - 1 - Skjold Birkerød - 2 0 - 3 Skjold Birkerød - 1
30-09-18 11:15 Humlebæk BK - D1 - Fredensborg BI - C2 0 - 1 Frederiksværk FK - 2
30-09-18 11:15 Frederiksværk FK - 2 - Fredensborg BI - C1 3 - 4 Frederiksværk FK - 2
30-09-18 11:24 Frem Hellebæk - 2 - Frederikssund FB - 1 1 - 3 EIF - Rød
30-09-18 11:30 Fredensborg BI - C2 - Humlebæk BK - D2 2 - 3 Frederiksværk FK - 2
30-09-18 11:30 Fredensborg BI - C1 - Frederiksværk FK - 1 2 - 0 Frederiksværk FK - 2
30-09-18 11:30 Snekkersten IF - 1 - Annisse IF 2 - 2 Skjold Birkerød - 1
30-09-18 11:30 Skjold Birkerød - 2 - Skjold Birkerød - 1 2 - 2 Skjold Birkerød - 1
30-09-18 11:30 Høsterkøb FK2000 - 1 - Frem Hellebæk - 1 4 - 1 Frem Hellebæk - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
30-09-18 11:30 Humlebæk BK - C - HUI - B 3 - 0 Frem Hellebæk - 1
30-09-18 11:30 Høsterkøb FK2000 - 2 - Frederikssund FB - 4 0 - 1 Frederikssund FB - 2
30-09-18 11:30 Fredensborg BI - C3 - Stenløse BK - 3 3 - 1 Frederikssund FB - 2
30-09-18 11:36 EIF - Hvid - HUI - C 4 - 2 EIF - Rød
30-09-18 11:45 Frederikssund FB - 2 - Stenløse BK - 2 2 - 2 Frederikssund FB - 2
30-09-18 11:45 Frederiksværk FK - D - HUI - A 0 - 4 Frem Hellebæk - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
30-09-18 11:45 Frederikssund FB - 3 - Stenløse BK - 1 3 - 0 Skjold Birkerød - 1
30-09-18 11:45 Humlebæk BK - D1 - Frederiksværk FK - 2 1 - 3 Frederiksværk FK - 2
30-09-18 11:48 Frederikssund FB - 1 - EIF - Rød 2 - 2 EIF - Rød
07-10-18 10:00 EIF - Blå - Stenløse BK - 4 - Bane 13 1 - 0
07-10-18 10:00 Frederiksværk FK - 1 - Frederiksværk FK - 2 - Bane 9 2 - 3
07-10-18 10:00 Skjold Birkerød - 1 - Stenløse BK - 1 - Bane 10 1 - 2
07-10-18 10:00 HUI - B - HUI - A - Bane 11 2 - 2
07-10-18 10:00 Stenløse BK - 3 - Stenløse BK - 2 - Bane 12 3 - 2
07-10-18 10:12 Høsterkøb FK2000 - 2 - Fredensborg BI - C3 - Bane 12 2 - 3
07-10-18 10:12 Høsterkøb FK2000 - 1 - Humlebæk BK - C - Bane 11 3 - 0
07-10-18 10:12 Snekkersten IF - 1 - Skjold Birkerød - 2 - Bane 10 3 - 0
07-10-18 10:12 Fredensborg BI - C2 - Fredensborg BI - C1 - Bane 9 2 - 4
07-10-18 10:12 EIF - Hvid - EIF - Rød - Bane 13 2 - 0
07-10-18 10:24 Blistrup - 2 - HUI - D - Bane 13 0 - 4
07-10-18 10:24 Humlebæk BK - D2 - Humlebæk BK - D1 - Bane 9 1 - 2
07-10-18 10:24 Annisse IF - Frederikssund FB - 3 - Bane 10 5 - 3
07-10-18 10:24 Frem Hellebæk - 1 - Frederiksværk FK - D - Bane 11 4 - 2
07-10-18 10:24 Frederikssund FB - 4 - Frederikssund FB - 2 - Bane 12 3 - 2
07-10-18 10:36 Stenløse BK - 2 - Høsterkøb FK2000 - 2 - Bane 12 0 - 2
07-10-18 10:36 HUI - A - Høsterkøb FK2000 - 1 - Bane 11 2 - 0
07-10-18 10:36 Stenløse BK - 1 - Snekkersten IF - 1 - Bane 10 0 - 2
07-10-18 10:36 Frederiksværk FK - 2 - Fredensborg BI - C2 - Bane 9 5 - 1
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
07-10-18 10:36 Frem Hellebæk - 2 - HUI - C - Bane 13 0 - 3
07-10-18 10:48 EIF - Blå - Blistrup - 1 - Bane 13 0 - 1
07-10-18 10:48 Humlebæk BK - D1 - Frederiksværk FK - 1 - Bane 9 1 - 1
07-10-18 10:48 Frederikssund FB - 3 - Skjold Birkerød - 1 - Bane 10 2 - 2
07-10-18 10:48 Frederiksværk FK - D - HUI - B - Bane 11 1 - 2
07-10-18 10:48 Frederikssund FB - 2 - Stenløse BK - 3 - Bane 12 2 - 3
07-10-18 11:00 Fredensborg BI - C3 - Frederikssund FB - 4 - Bane 12 4 - 1
07-10-18 11:00 Humlebæk BK - C - Frem Hellebæk - 1 - Bane 11 0 - 3
07-10-18 11:00 Skjold Birkerød - 2 - Annisse IF - Bane 10 0 - 3
07-10-18 11:00 Fredensborg BI - C1 - Humlebæk BK - D2 - Bane 9 4 - 2
07-10-18 11:00 EIF - Hvid - Frederikssund FB - 1 - Bane 13 1 - 0
07-10-18 11:12 Stenløse BK - 4 - Blistrup - 2 - Bane 13 4 - 1
07-10-18 11:12 Fredensborg BI - C2 - Frederiksværk FK - 1 - Bane 9 1 - 4
07-10-18 11:12 Snekkersten IF - 1 - Skjold Birkerød - 1 - Bane 10 3 - 1
07-10-18 11:12 Høsterkøb FK2000 - 1 - HUI - B - Bane 11 3 - 0
07-10-18 11:12 Høsterkøb FK2000 - 2 - Stenløse BK - 3 - Bane 12 3 - 1
07-10-18 11:24 Frederikssund FB - 4 - Stenløse BK - 2 - Bane 12 2 - 2
07-10-18 11:24 Frem Hellebæk - 1 - HUI - A - Bane 11 2 - 5
07-10-18 11:24 Annisse IF - Stenløse BK - 1 - Bane 10 3 - 0
07-10-18 11:24 Humlebæk BK - D2 - Frederiksværk FK - 2 - Bane 9 2 - 4
07-10-18 11:24 EIF - Rød - Frem Hellebæk - 2 - Bane 13 3 - 0
07-10-18 11:36 Blistrup - 1 - HUI - D - Bane 13 0 - 4
07-10-18 11:36 Humlebæk BK - D1 - Fredensborg BI - C1 - Bane 9 1 - 2
07-10-18 11:36 Frederikssund FB - 3 - Skjold Birkerød - 2 - Bane 10 3 - 0
07-10-18 11:36 Frederiksværk FK - D - Humlebæk BK - C - Bane 11 2 - 1
07-10-18 11:36 Frederikssund FB - 2 - Fredensborg BI - C3 - Bane 12 1 - 5
07-10-18 11:48 Stenløse BK - 3 - Frederikssund FB - 4 - Bane 12 3 - 1
07-10-18 11:48 HUI - B - Frem Hellebæk - 1 - Bane 11 1 - 1
07-10-18 11:48 Skjold Birkerød - 1 - Annisse IF - Bane 10 1 - 3
07-10-18 11:48 Frederiksværk FK - 1 - Humlebæk BK - D2 - Bane 9 7 - 2
07-10-18 11:48 Frederikssund FB - 1 - HUI - C - Bane 13 3 - 3
07-10-18 12:00 Blistrup - 2 - EIF - Blå - Bane 13 1 - 5
07-10-18 12:00 Fredensborg BI - C2 - Humlebæk BK - D1 - Bane 9 3 - 3
07-10-18 12:00 Snekkersten IF - 1 - Frederikssund FB - 3 - Bane 10 1 - 2
07-10-18 12:00 Høsterkøb FK2000 - 1 - Frederiksværk FK - D - Bane 11 2 - 0
07-10-18 12:00 Høsterkøb FK2000 - 2 - Frederikssund FB - 2 - Bane 12 3 - 0
07-10-18 12:12 Fredensborg BI - C3 - Stenløse BK - 2 - Bane 12 5 - 1
07-10-18 12:12 Humlebæk BK - C - HUI - A - Bane 11 0 - 4
07-10-18 12:12 Skjold Birkerød - 2 - Stenløse BK - 1 - Bane 10 0 - 3
07-10-18 12:12 Fredensborg BI - C1 - Frederiksværk FK - 2 - Bane 9 1 - 3
07-10-18 12:12 Frem Hellebæk - 2 - EIF - Hvid - Bane 13 0 - 3
07-10-18 12:24 HUI - D - Stenløse BK - 4 - Bane 13 4 - 0
07-10-18 12:24 Humlebæk BK - D2 - Fredensborg BI - C2 - Bane 9 2 - 2
07-10-18 12:24 Annisse IF - Snekkersten IF - 1 - Bane 10 2 - 2
07-10-18 12:24 Frem Hellebæk - 1 - Høsterkøb FK2000 - 1 - Bane 11 1 - 4
07-10-18 12:24 Frederikssund FB - 4 - Høsterkøb FK2000 - 2 - Bane 12 1 - 5
07-10-18 12:36 Stenløse BK - 3 - Fredensborg BI - C3 - Bane 12 3 - 2
07-10-18 12:36 HUI - B - Humlebæk BK - C - Bane 11 3 - 0
07-10-18 12:36 Skjold Birkerød - 1 - Skjold Birkerød - 2 - Bane 10
07-10-18 12:36 Frederiksværk FK - 1 - Fredensborg BI - C1 - Bane 9 3 - 2
07-10-18 12:36 HUI - C - EIF - Rød - Bane 13 2 - 0
07-10-18 12:48 Blistrup - 1 - Blistrup - 2 - Bane 13 3 - 1
07-10-18 12:48 Frederiksværk FK - 2 - Humlebæk BK - D1 - Bane 9 4 - 1
07-10-18 12:48 Stenløse BK - 1 - Frederikssund FB - 3 - Bane 10 0 - 3
07-10-18 12:48 HUI - A - Frederiksværk FK - D - Bane 11 6 - 1
07-10-18 12:48 Stenløse BK - 2 - Frederikssund FB - 2 - Bane 12 4 - 3
07-10-18 13:00 HUI - D - EIF - Blå - Bane 12 1 - 0
07-10-18 13:00 Frederikssund FB - 1 - Frem Hellebæk - 2 - Bane 13 3 - 0
07-10-18 13:12 HUI - C - EIF - Hvid - Bane 13 2 - 8
07-10-18 13:24 EIF - Rød - Frederikssund FB - 1 - Bane 13 0 - 2
07-10-18 13:24 Stenløse BK - 4 - Blistrup - 1 - Bane 12 3 - 2

Til toppen