U-9 Drenge B (10) - 5 mands | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Junior League - Efterår 2018
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799

Bemærkninger

Der spilles 2 X 7 min.

Komplet kampprogram


U-9 Drenge B (10) - 5 mands

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
30-09-18 10:00 Espergærde IF - Rød - Espergærde IF - Hvid 0 - 0
30-09-18 10:00 FIF Hillerød - Hareskov IF 0 - 1
30-09-18 10:00 Frederikssund FB - Rudersdal Boldklub 3 - 0 Værløse BK
30-09-18 10:00 HUI - Kirke Værløse If 0 - 0 Værløse BK
30-09-18 10:20 Snekkersten IF - Værløse BK 0 - 1 Værløse BK
30-09-18 10:20 Kirke Værløse If - Frederikssund FB 0 - 2 Værløse BK
30-09-18 10:20 Sengeløse - Skjold Birkerød 1 - 1
30-09-18 10:20 Frem Hellebæk - Espergærde IF - Rød 0 - 0
30-09-18 10:40 Espergærde IF - Hvid - FIF Hillerød 0 - 1
30-09-18 10:40 Hareskov IF - Sengeløse 1 - 0
30-09-18 10:40 Rudersdal Boldklub - Snekkersten IF 0 - 3 Værløse BK
30-09-18 10:40 Værløse BK - HUI 2 - 2 Værløse BK
30-09-18 11:00 Rudersdal Boldklub - Kirke Værløse If 0 - 3 Værløse BK
30-09-18 11:00 Frederikssund FB - Værløse BK 1 - 0 Værløse BK
30-09-18 11:00 Skjold Birkerød - Espergærde IF - Rød 1 - 2
30-09-18 11:00 FIF Hillerød - Frem Hellebæk 3 - 0
30-09-18 11:20 Espergærde IF - Hvid - Hareskov IF 0 - 0
30-09-18 11:20 Sengeløse - Espergærde IF - Rød 0 - 2
30-09-18 11:20 HUI - Snekkersten IF 1 - 1 Værløse BK
30-09-18 11:20 Værløse BK - Rudersdal Boldklub 3 - 0 Værløse BK
30-09-18 11:40 Snekkersten IF - Kirke Værløse If 2 - 0 Værløse BK
30-09-18 11:40 Frederikssund FB - HUI 2 - 1 Værløse BK
30-09-18 11:40 Skjold Birkerød - FIF Hillerød 1 - 0
30-09-18 11:40 Frem Hellebæk - Espergærde IF - Hvid 1 - 1
30-09-18 12:00 Espergærde IF - Rød - Hareskov IF 2 - 0
30-09-18 12:00 Espergærde IF - Hvid - Sengeløse 3 - 2
30-09-18 12:00 Kirke Værløse If - Værløse BK 0 - 2 Værløse BK
30-09-18 12:00 HUI - Rudersdal Boldklub 3 - 0 Værløse BK
30-09-18 12:20 Snekkersten IF - Frederikssund FB 0 - 1 Værløse BK
30-09-18 12:20 Frem Hellebæk - Skjold Birkerød 0 - 2
30-09-18 12:20 Sengeløse - FIF Hillerød 2 - 0
30-09-18 12:40 Hareskov IF - Frem Hellebæk 0 - 2
30-09-18 12:40 Skjold Birkerød - Espergærde IF - Hvid 0 - 1
30-09-18 13:00 Espergærde IF - Rød - FIF Hillerød 3 - 0
30-09-18 13:00 Frem Hellebæk - Sengeløse 1 - 2
30-09-18 13:20 Hareskov IF - Skjold Birkerød 1 - 1
07-10-18 12:20 Espergærde IF - Hvid - Espergærde IF - Rød - Bane 1 1 - 1
07-10-18 12:20 Hareskov IF - FIF Hillerød - Bane 2 1 - 3
07-10-18 12:20 Skjold Birkerød - Sengeløse - Bane 3 0 - 3
07-10-18 12:40 Espergærde IF - Rød - Frem Hellebæk - Bane 1 3 - 0
07-10-18 12:40 FIF Hillerød - Espergærde IF - Hvid - Bane 2 1 - 1
07-10-18 12:40 Sengeløse - Hareskov IF - Bane 3 1 - 2
07-10-18 13:00 Rudersdal Boldklub - Frederikssund FB - Bane 1 1 - 2
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
07-10-18 13:00 Kirke Værløse If - HUI - Bane 2 0 - 3
07-10-18 13:00 Værløse BK - Snekkersten IF - Bane 3 0 - 1
07-10-18 13:20 Espergærde IF - Rød - Skjold Birkerød - Bane 1 3 - 0
07-10-18 13:20 Frem Hellebæk - FIF Hillerød - Bane 2 0 - 1
07-10-18 13:20 Hareskov IF - Espergærde IF - Hvid - Bane 3 2 - 0
07-10-18 13:40 Frederikssund FB - Kirke Værløse If - Bane 1 2 - 0
07-10-18 13:40 Snekkersten IF - Rudersdal Boldklub - Bane 2 3 - 1
07-10-18 13:40 HUI - Værløse BK - Bane 3 2 - 1
07-10-18 14:00 Espergærde IF - Rød - Sengeløse - Bane 1 0 - 0
07-10-18 14:00 FIF Hillerød - Skjold Birkerød - Bane 2 3 - 0
07-10-18 14:00 Espergærde IF - Hvid - Frem Hellebæk - Bane 3 1 - 1
07-10-18 14:20 Kirke Værløse If - Rudersdal Boldklub - Bane 1 3 - 2
07-10-18 14:20 Værløse BK - Frederikssund FB - Bane 2 0 - 1
07-10-18 14:20 Snekkersten IF - HUI - Bane 3 2 - 1
07-10-18 14:40 Hareskov IF - Espergærde IF - Rød - Bane 1 0 - 3
07-10-18 14:40 Sengeløse - Espergærde IF - Hvid - Bane 2 1 - 4
07-10-18 14:40 Skjold Birkerød - Frem Hellebæk - Bane 3 0 - 3
07-10-18 15:00 Rudersdal Boldklub - Værløse BK - Bane 1 1 - 1
07-10-18 15:00 Kirke Værløse If - Snekkersten IF - Bane 2 0 - 3
07-10-18 15:00 HUI - Frederikssund FB - Bane 3 0 - 1
07-10-18 15:20 FIF Hillerød - Sengeløse - Bane 1 1 - 0
07-10-18 15:20 Frem Hellebæk - Hareskov IF - Bane 2 2 - 1
07-10-18 15:20 Espergærde IF - Hvid - Skjold Birkerød - Bane 3 3 - 0
07-10-18 15:40 Værløse BK - Kirke Værløse If - Bane 1 0 - 0
07-10-18 15:40 Rudersdal Boldklub - HUI - Bane 2 0 - 3
07-10-18 15:40 Frederikssund FB - Snekkersten IF - Bane 3 5 - 1
07-10-18 16:00 FIF Hillerød - Espergærde IF - Rød - Bane 1 1 - 0
07-10-18 16:00 Sengeløse - Frem Hellebæk - Bane 2 0 - 1
07-10-18 16:00 Skjold Birkerød - Hareskov IF - Bane 3 0 - 3

Til toppen