U-10 Drenge C (2009) | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Junior League - INDOOR 2018/2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


U-10 Drenge C (2009)

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
25-11-18 12:00 HUI - Esrum Sg&i - Hal 2 Esrum Sg&i
25-11-18 12:10 KBK Hillerød - 2 - Fredensborg BI - Hal 2 Esrum Sg&i
25-11-18 12:20 Kirke Værløse If - Esrum Sg&i - Hal 2 Esrum Sg&i
25-11-18 12:30 Fredensborg BI - HUI - Hal 2 Esrum Sg&i
25-11-18 12:40 KBK Hillerød - 2 - Kirke Værløse If - Hal 2 Esrum Sg&i
25-11-18 12:50 Esrum Sg&i - Fredensborg BI - Hal 2 Esrum Sg&i
25-11-18 13:00 HUI - KBK Hillerød - 2 - Hal 2 Esrum Sg&i
25-11-18 13:10 Fredensborg BI - Kirke Værløse If - Hal 2 Esrum Sg&i
25-11-18 13:20 Esrum Sg&i - KBK Hillerød - 2 - Hal 2 Esrum Sg&i
25-11-18 13:30 Kirke Værløse If - HUI - Hal 2 Esrum Sg&i
25-11-18 13:40 Ålholm IF - Alsønderup S, G & I - Hal 2 Alsønderup S, G & I
25-11-18 13:50 KBK Hillerød - 1 - Jægerspris IK - Hal 2 Alsønderup S, G & I
25-11-18 14:00 Allerød FK - Alsønderup S, G & I - Hal 2 Alsønderup S, G & I
25-11-18 14:10 Jægerspris IK - Ålholm IF - Hal 2 Alsønderup S, G & I
25-11-18 14:20 KBK Hillerød - 1 - Allerød FK - Hal 2 Alsønderup S, G & I
25-11-18 14:30 Alsønderup S, G & I - Jægerspris IK - Hal 2 Alsønderup S, G & I
25-11-18 14:40 Ålholm IF - KBK Hillerød - 1 - Hal 2 Alsønderup S, G & I
25-11-18 14:50 Jægerspris IK - Allerød FK - Hal 2 Alsønderup S, G & I
25-11-18 15:00 Alsønderup S, G & I - KBK Hillerød - 1 - Hal 2 Alsønderup S, G & I
25-11-18 15:10 Allerød FK - Ålholm IF - Hal 2 Alsønderup S, G & I
08-12-18 13:30 Esrum Sg&i - HUI - Hal 2 KBK Hillerød - 2
08-12-18 13:40 Fredensborg BI - KBK Hillerød - 2 - Hal 2 KBK Hillerød - 2
08-12-18 13:50 Esrum Sg&i - Kirke Værløse If - Hal 2 KBK Hillerød - 2
08-12-18 14:00 HUI - Fredensborg BI - Hal 2 KBK Hillerød - 2
08-12-18 14:10 Kirke Værløse If - KBK Hillerød - 2 - Hal 2 KBK Hillerød - 2
08-12-18 14:20 Fredensborg BI - Esrum Sg&i - Hal 2 KBK Hillerød - 2
08-12-18 14:30 KBK Hillerød - 2 - HUI - Hal 2 KBK Hillerød - 2
08-12-18 14:40 Kirke Værløse If - Fredensborg BI - Hal 2 KBK Hillerød - 2
08-12-18 14:50 KBK Hillerød - 2 - Esrum Sg&i - Hal 2 KBK Hillerød - 2
08-12-18 15:00 HUI - Kirke Værløse If - Hal 2 KBK Hillerød - 2
16-12-18 11:30 Alsønderup S, G & I - Ålholm IF Ålholm IF
16-12-18 11:40 Jægerspris IK - KBK Hillerød - 1 Ålholm IF
16-12-18 11:50 Alsønderup S, G & I - Allerød FK Ålholm IF
16-12-18 12:00 Ålholm IF - Jægerspris IK Ålholm IF
16-12-18 12:10 Allerød FK - KBK Hillerød - 1 Ålholm IF
16-12-18 12:20 Jægerspris IK - Alsønderup S, G & I Ålholm IF
16-12-18 12:30 KBK Hillerød - 1 - Ålholm IF Ålholm IF
16-12-18 12:40 Allerød FK - Jægerspris IK Ålholm IF
16-12-18 12:50 KBK Hillerød - 1 - Alsønderup S, G & I Ålholm IF
16-12-18 13:00 Ålholm IF - Allerød FK Ålholm IF

Til toppen