Tilmelding | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sønderjylland Volleyball 2018-19 - før jul
Turneringsansvarlige
Tove Toft Lotzkat Tlf: 61364193
Christina Gryholt Agermose Tlf: 79404613 / 79404613

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Tilmelding

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
22-10-18 Haderslev (åben) 1 1 - Nr. Bjært S. IF 2 - 0
(50 - 45)
22-10-18 Aaig 1 - Haderslev (åben) 1 1 2 - 1
(61 - 59)
22-10-18 19:00 Aaig 1 - Vojens herre 0 - 2
(38 - 50)
22-10-18 19:00 Løjt IF (mix) - Aaig 2 1 - 2
(56 - 59)
22-10-18 19:00 TSV-75 Mix BC - Sønderborg (mix) 0 - 2
(29 - 50)
22-10-18 20:00 Aaig 2 - Sønderborg (mix) 2 - 1
(59 - 52)
22-10-18 20:00 Løjt IF (mix) - TSV-75 Mix BC 2 - 0
(50 - 21)
22-10-18 20:00 Vojens herre - Nr. Bjært S. IF 0 - 2
(34 - 50)
25-10-18 20:00 Askov/malt UI - Løgumkloster 2 - 1
(59 - 58)
25-10-18 20:45 Løgumkloster - LiF - Volley 2 - 1
(62 - 40)
25-10-18 21:30 LiF - Volley - Askov/malt UI 1 - 2
(51 - 65)
31-10-18 20:00 Haderslev (åben) 1 3 - LiF - Volley 1 - 2
(52 - 61)
31-10-18 20:00 Agerskov 1 - Arnum 2 - 0
(50 - 23)
31-10-18 20:00 Bolderslev/volle - Agerskov 1 0 - 2
(30 - 50)
31-10-18 20:45 Arnum - Haderslev (åben) 1 2 2 - 0
(50 - 39)
31-10-18 20:45 Haderslev (åben) 1 2 - Bolderslev/volle 0 - 2
(22 - 50)
31-10-18 20:45 LiF - Volley - Askov/malt UI 0 - 2
(36 - 50)
31-10-18 21:30 Askov/malt UI - Haderslev (åben) 1 3 2 - 0
(50 - 38)
05-11-18 19:00 Aaig 2 - TSV-75 Mix BC 2 - 0
(50 - 14)
05-11-18 19:00 Agerskov 2 - Sønderborg (mix) 0 - 2
(37 - 50)
05-11-18 20:00 Agerskov 2 - Aaig 2 1 - 2
(50 - 62)
05-11-18 20:00 Sønderborg (mix) - TSV-75 Mix BC 2 - 0
(50 - 35)
08-11-18 20:00 Løgumkloster - Vojens (åben C) 2 - 1
(57 - 47)
08-11-18 20:45 Vojens (åben C) - Haderslev (åben) 1 3 1 - 2
(58 - 59)
08-11-18 21:30 Haderslev (åben) 1 3 - Løgumkloster 0 - 2
(35 - 50)
12-11-18 Hammelev SUF - Nr. Bjært S. IF 0 - 2
(37 - 50)
12-11-18 Nr. Bjært S. IF - Haderslev (åben) 1 1 1 - 2
(61 - 53)
12-11-18 19:00 Vojens herre - Haderslev (åben) 1 1 2 - 1
(64 - 53)
12-11-18 19:00 Vojens (åben C) - Haderslev (åben) 1 3 0 - 2
(19 - 50)
12-11-18 19:45 Haderslev (åben) 1 3 - LiF - Volley 2 - 1
(60 - 55)
12-11-18 20:00 Hammelev SUF - Vojens herre 2 - 0
(52 - 43)
12-11-18 20:45 LiF - Volley - Vojens (åben C) 2 - 1
(72 - 70)
13-11-18 19:00 Arnum - Bolderslev/volle 1 - 2
(56 - 59)
13-11-18 19:00 Bolderslev/volle - Haderslev (åben) 1 2 0 - 3
(36 - 50)
13-11-18 19:45 Agerskov 1 - Arnum 2 - 1
(50 - 40)
13-11-18 19:45 Haderslev (åben) 1 2 - Agerskov 1 2 - 1
(55 - 51)
19-11-18 19:00 Agerskov 2 - Sønderborg (mix) 2 - 1
(50 - 23)
19-11-18 19:00 TSV-75 Mix BC - Løjt IF (mix) 0 - 3
(24 - 50)
19-11-18 20:00 Agerskov 2 - TSV-75 Mix BC 2 - 1
(50 - 22)
19-11-18 20:00 Løjt IF (mix) - Sønderborg (mix) 2 - 1
(50 - 40)
21-11-18 Haderslev (åben) 1 1 - Aaig 1 1 - 2
(59 - 57)
21-11-18 Aaig 1 - Nr. Bjært S. IF 0 - 2
(40 - 50)
21-11-18 20:00 Hammelev SUF - Nr. Bjært S. IF 0 - 2
(42 - 50)
21-11-18 21:00 Hammelev SUF - Haderslev (åben) 1 1 2 - 0
(50 - 45)
28-11-18 19:00 Agerskov 1 - Haderslev (åben) 1 2 2 - 0
(50 - 35)
28-11-18 19:00 Haderslev (åben) 1 2 - Arnum 0 - 2
(35 - 50)
28-11-18 19:45 Bolderslev/volle - Agerskov 1 0 - 2
(31 - 50)
28-11-18 19:45 Arnum - Bolderslev/volle 0 - 2
(34 - 50)
29-11-18 19:00 Aaig 2 - Sønderborg (mix) 2 - 1
(65 - 52)
29-11-18 19:00 Løjt IF (mix) - Agerskov 2 2 - 1
(56 - 57)
29-11-18 20:00 Agerskov 2 - Aaig 2 0 - 2
(38 - 50)
29-11-18 20:00 Sønderborg (mix) - Løjt IF (mix) 2 - 1
(62 - 52)
29-11-18 20:00 Askov/malt UI - Vojens (åben C) 2 - 0
(50 - 42)
29-11-18 20:45 Vojens (åben C) - Løgumkloster 1 - 2
(62 - 65)
29-11-18 21:30 Løgumkloster - Askov/malt UI 0 - 2
(48 - 52)
03-12-18 Aaig 1 - Hammelev SUF 1 - 2
(63 - 63)
03-12-18 Nr. Bjært S. IF - Aaig 1 1 - 2
(53 - 53)
03-12-18 19:00 Vojens herre - Nr. Bjært S. IF 1 - 2
(48 - 59)
03-12-18 20:00 Hammelev SUF - Vojens herre 2 - 0
(50 - 37)
05-12-18 Askov/malt UI - Haderslev (åben) 1 3 1 - 2
(55 - 51)
05-12-18 Vojens (åben C) - Askov/malt UI 2 - 0
(50 - 40)
05-12-18 19:00 LiF - Volley - Vojens (åben C) 2 - 1
(62 - 48)
05-12-18 20:00 Haderslev (åben) 1 3 - Løgumkloster 0 - 2
(37 - 50)
05-12-18 21:00 Løgumkloster - LiF - Volley 1 - 2
(63 - 59)
11-12-18 Aaig 1 - Vojens herre
11-12-18 Hammelev SUF - Aaig 1
11-12-18 20:00 Vojens herre - Haderslev (åben) 1 1
11-12-18 21:00 Haderslev (åben) 1 1 - Hammelev SUF
12-12-18 19:00 Aaig 2 - TSV-75 Mix BC
12-12-18 19:00 Agerskov 2 - Løjt IF (mix)
12-12-18 20:00 TSV-75 Mix BC - Agerskov 2
12-12-18 20:00 Løjt IF (mix) - Aaig 2

Til toppen