Tilmeldings efter jul | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sønderjylland Volleyball 2018/19 - efter jul
Turneringsansvarlige
Tove Toft Lotzkat Tlf: 61364193
Christina Gryholt Agermose Tlf: 79404613 / 79404613

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Tilmeldings efter jul

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
15-01-19 19:30 Nr. Bjært S. IF - Vojens herre 2 - 1
(64 - 48)
15-01-19 19:30 Hammelev SUF - Aaig 1 0 - 3
(38 - 50)
15-01-19 20:15 Hammelev SUF - Nr. Bjært S. IF 2 - 1
(60 - 62)
15-01-19 20:15 Aaig 1 - Vojens herre 2 - 1
(50 - 28)
16-01-19 19:00 Agerskov 2 - Løgumkloster 2 - 1
(55 - 55)
16-01-19 19:00 Haderslev Mix B (åben) - Askov/malt UI 2 - 1
(50 - 25)
16-01-19 19:45 Askov/malt UI - Aaig 2 0 - 3
(13 - 50)
16-01-19 19:45 Løgumkloster - Haderslev Mix B (åben) 2 - 1
(50 - 34)
16-01-19 20:30 Aaig 2 - Agerskov 2 2 - 1
(61 - 49)
22-01-19 19:00 Arnum - Haderslev Mix C (åben) 2 - 1
(50 - 34)
22-01-19 19:00 Agerskov 1 - TSV-75 Mix C 1 - 2
(57 - 54)
22-01-19 19:45 Haderslev Mix C (åben) - TSV-75 Mix C 0 - 3
(36 - 50)
22-01-19 19:45 Arnum - Agerskov 1 1 - 2
(54 - 59)
23-01-19 20:00 Haderslev Mix B (åben) - Aaig 2 1 - 2
(50 - 66)
23-01-19 20:45 Aaig 2 - Agerskov 2 2 - 0
(51 - 31)
23-01-19 21:30 Agerskov 2 - Haderslev Mix B (åben) 2 - 0
(50 - 37)
24-01-19 19:00 Sønderborg (mix) - LiF - Volley 2 - 1
(50 - 50)
24-01-19 19:00 Løjt IF (mix) - Vojens (åben C) 2 - 0
(50 - 39)
24-01-19 20:00 LiF - Volley - Vojens (åben C) 2 - 0
(50 - 39)
24-01-19 20:00 Sønderborg (mix) - Løjt IF (mix) 0 - 2
(28 - 50)
04-02-19 19:00 Aaig 2 - Løgumkloster 3 - 0
(52 - 27)
04-02-19 19:00 Hammelev SUF - Aaig 1 2 - 0
(50 - 43)
04-02-19 19:00 Vojens herre - Haderslev Herre 2 - 0
(50 - 39)
04-02-19 19:45 Hammelev SUF - Vojens herre 1 - 2
(57 - 56)
04-02-19 19:45 Haderslev Herre - Aaig 1 2 - 0
(50 - 32)
04-02-19 19:45 Løgumkloster - Askov/malt UI 1 - 2
(57 - 62)
04-02-19 20:30 Askov/malt UI - Aaig 2 0 - 2
(36 - 50)
06-02-19 18:00 Haderslev Mix C (åben) - Agerskov 1
06-02-19 18:00 Bolderslev/volle - TSV-75 Mix C
06-02-19 18:45 Bolderslev/volle - Haderslev Mix C (åben)
06-02-19 18:45 TSV-75 Mix C - Agerskov 1
06-02-19 19:00 LiF - Volley - Løjt IF (mix)
06-02-19 19:00 Haderslev Volleyball Klub - Vojens (åben C)
06-02-19 20:00 Haderslev Volleyball Klub - LiF - Volley
06-02-19 20:00 Vojens (åben C) - Løjt IF (mix)
18-02-19 19:00 Haderslev Volleyball Klub - Vojens (åben C) 0 - 2
(26 - 50)
18-02-19 19:00 Løjt IF (mix) - Sønderborg (mix) 2 - 0
(53 - 43)
18-02-19 20:00 Haderslev Volleyball Klub - Løjt IF (mix) 1 - 2
(45 - 58)
18-02-19 20:00 Sønderborg (mix) - Vojens (åben C) 2 - 0
(50 - 41)
20-02-19 19:00 Bolderslev/volle - TSV-75 Mix C
20-02-19 19:00 Agerskov 1 - Arnum
20-02-19 19:45 Bolderslev/volle - Agerskov 1
20-02-19 19:45 Arnum - TSV-75 Mix C
21-02-19 20:00 Askov/malt UI - Agerskov 2
21-02-19 20:45 Agerskov 2 - Haderslev Mix B (åben)
21-02-19 21:30 Haderslev Mix B (åben) - Askov/malt UI
27-02-19 20:00 Haderslev Herre - Nr. Bjært S. IF
27-02-19 20:00 Vojens herre - Aaig 1
27-02-19 20:45 Nr. Bjært S. IF - Aaig 1
27-02-19 20:45 Haderslev Herre - Vojens herre
04-03-19 19:00 LiF - Volley - Vojens (åben C)
04-03-19 19:00 Sønderborg (mix) - Haderslev Volleyball Klub
04-03-19 19:00 Haderslev Mix C (åben) - TSV-75 Mix C
04-03-19 19:00 Arnum - Bolderslev/volle
04-03-19 19:45 Bolderslev/volle - Haderslev Mix C (åben)
04-03-19 19:45 TSV-75 Mix C - Arnum
04-03-19 20:00 Haderslev Volleyball Klub - LiF - Volley
04-03-19 20:00 Vojens (åben C) - Sønderborg (mix)
06-03-19 20:00 Haderslev Mix B (åben) - Løgumkloster
06-03-19 20:45 Løgumkloster - Aaig 2
06-03-19 21:30 Aaig 2 - Haderslev Mix B (åben)
11-03-19 19:00 Nr. Bjært S. IF - Aaig 1
11-03-19 19:00 Haderslev Herre - Hammelev SUF
11-03-19 19:45 Hammelev SUF - Nr. Bjært S. IF
11-03-19 19:45 Aaig 1 - Haderslev Herre
20-03-19 20:00 Haderslev Mix C (åben) - Agerskov 1
20-03-19 20:00 Bolderslev/volle - Arnum
20-03-19 20:00 LiF - Volley - Løjt IF (mix)
20-03-19 20:00 Haderslev Volleyball Klub - Sønderborg (mix)
20-03-19 20:45 Agerskov 1 - Bolderslev/volle
20-03-19 20:45 Arnum - Haderslev Mix C (åben)
20-03-19 21:00 Løjt IF (mix) - Haderslev Volleyball Klub
20-03-19 21:00 Sønderborg (mix) - LiF - Volley
21-03-19 20:00 Løgumkloster - Askov/malt UI
21-03-19 20:45 Askov/malt UI - Agerskov 2
21-03-19 21:30 Agerskov 2 - Løgumkloster
26-03-19 19:30 Nr. Bjært S. IF - Vojens herre
26-03-19 19:30 Hammelev SUF - Haderslev Herre
26-03-19 20:15 Vojens herre - Hammelev SUF
26-03-19 20:15 Haderslev Herre - Nr. Bjært S. IF

Til toppen