U-9 Drenge B (2010) - 5 mands | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Winter League 2018/2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799

Bemærkninger

Der spilles 2 X 7 min.

Komplet kampprogram


U-9 Drenge B (2010) - 5 mands

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
11-11-18 10:00 Frederikssund FB - A - Hareskov IF - A 3 - 2 Frederikssund FB - A
11-11-18 10:00 Frederiksværk FK - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold 0 - 3 Frederikssund FB - A
11-11-18 10:00 FIF Hillerød - Gilleleje FK - 1 1 - 2 Gilleleje FK - 1
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
11-11-18 10:00 Kirke Værløse If - Hareskov IF - B 0 - 3 Gilleleje FK - 1
11-11-18 10:20 Skjold Birkerød - Rudersdal Boldklub - B 0 - 1 Gilleleje FK - 1
11-11-18 10:20 Hareskov IF - B - FIF Hillerød 2 - 1 Gilleleje FK - 1
11-11-18 10:20 Lynge-Uggeløse - Rudersdal Boldklub - A 1 - 1 Frederikssund FB - A
11-11-18 10:20 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - Frederikssund FB - A 0 - 4 Frederikssund FB - A
11-11-18 10:40 Hareskov IF - A - Lynge-Uggeløse 6 - 0 Frederikssund FB - A
11-11-18 10:40 Rudersdal Boldklub - A - Frederiksværk FK 5 - 0 Frederikssund FB - A
11-11-18 10:40 Gilleleje FK - 1 - Skjold Birkerød 2 - 0 Gilleleje FK - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
11-11-18 10:40 Rudersdal Boldklub - B - Kirke Værløse If 3 - 0 Gilleleje FK - 1
11-11-18 11:00 Gilleleje FK - 1 - Hareskov IF - B 2 - 1 Gilleleje FK - 1
11-11-18 11:00 FIF Hillerød - Rudersdal Boldklub - B 0 - 2 Gilleleje FK - 1
11-11-18 11:00 Hareskov IF - A - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold 1 - 1 Frederikssund FB - A
11-11-18 11:00 Frederikssund FB - A - Rudersdal Boldklub - A 1 - 0 Frederikssund FB - A
11-11-18 11:20 Frederiksværk FK - Lynge-Uggeløse 1 - 0 Frederikssund FB - A
11-11-18 11:20 Rudersdal Boldklub - A - Hareskov IF - A 3 - 3 Frederikssund FB - A
11-11-18 11:20 Kirke Værløse If - Skjold Birkerød 0 - 3 Gilleleje FK - 1
11-11-18 11:20 Rudersdal Boldklub - B - Gilleleje FK - 1 2 - 1 Gilleleje FK - 1
11-11-18 11:40 Skjold Birkerød - Hareskov IF - B 5 - 0 Gilleleje FK - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
11-11-18 11:40 FIF Hillerød - Kirke Værløse If 3 - 0 Gilleleje FK - 1
11-11-18 11:40 Lynge-Uggeløse - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold 0 - 3 Frederikssund FB - A
11-11-18 11:40 Frederikssund FB - A - Frederiksværk FK 3 - 0 Frederikssund FB - A
11-11-18 12:00 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - Rudersdal Boldklub - A 0 - 0 Frederikssund FB - A
11-11-18 12:00 Frederiksværk FK - Hareskov IF - A 1 - 1 Frederikssund FB - A
11-11-18 12:00 Hareskov IF - B - Rudersdal Boldklub - B 3 - 3 Gilleleje FK - 1
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
11-11-18 12:00 Kirke Værløse If - Gilleleje FK - 1 0 - 3 Gilleleje FK - 1
11-11-18 12:20 Skjold Birkerød - FIF Hillerød 2 - 1 Gilleleje FK - 1
11-11-18 12:20 Lynge-Uggeløse - Frederikssund FB - A 0 - 5 Frederikssund FB - A
02-12-18 10:00 Hareskov IF - A - Frederikssund FB - A Lynge-Uggeløse
02-12-18 10:00 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - Frederiksværk FK Lynge-Uggeløse
02-12-18 10:00 Gilleleje FK - 1 - FIF Hillerød FIF Hillerød
02-12-18 10:00 Hareskov IF - B - Kirke Værløse If FIF Hillerød
02-12-18 10:20 Rudersdal Boldklub - B - Skjold Birkerød FIF Hillerød
02-12-18 10:20 FIF Hillerød - Hareskov IF - B FIF Hillerød
02-12-18 10:20 Rudersdal Boldklub - A - Lynge-Uggeløse Lynge-Uggeløse
02-12-18 10:20 Frederikssund FB - A - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Lynge-Uggeløse
02-12-18 10:40 Lynge-Uggeløse - Hareskov IF - A Lynge-Uggeløse
02-12-18 10:40 Frederiksværk FK - Rudersdal Boldklub - A Lynge-Uggeløse
02-12-18 10:40 Skjold Birkerød - Gilleleje FK - 1 FIF Hillerød
02-12-18 10:40 Kirke Værløse If - Rudersdal Boldklub - B FIF Hillerød
02-12-18 11:00 Hareskov IF - B - Gilleleje FK - 1 FIF Hillerød
02-12-18 11:00 Rudersdal Boldklub - B - FIF Hillerød FIF Hillerød
02-12-18 11:00 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - Hareskov IF - A Lynge-Uggeløse
02-12-18 11:00 Rudersdal Boldklub - A - Frederikssund FB - A Lynge-Uggeløse
02-12-18 11:20 Lynge-Uggeløse - Frederiksværk FK Lynge-Uggeløse
02-12-18 11:20 Hareskov IF - A - Rudersdal Boldklub - A Lynge-Uggeløse
02-12-18 11:20 Skjold Birkerød - Kirke Værløse If FIF Hillerød
02-12-18 11:20 Gilleleje FK - 1 - Rudersdal Boldklub - B FIF Hillerød
02-12-18 11:40 Hareskov IF - B - Skjold Birkerød FIF Hillerød
02-12-18 11:40 Kirke Værløse If - FIF Hillerød FIF Hillerød
02-12-18 11:40 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - Lynge-Uggeløse Lynge-Uggeløse
02-12-18 11:40 Frederiksværk FK - Frederikssund FB - A Lynge-Uggeløse
02-12-18 12:00 Rudersdal Boldklub - A - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Lynge-Uggeløse
02-12-18 12:00 Hareskov IF - A - Frederiksværk FK Lynge-Uggeløse
02-12-18 12:00 Rudersdal Boldklub - B - Hareskov IF - B FIF Hillerød
02-12-18 12:00 Gilleleje FK - 1 - Kirke Værløse If FIF Hillerød
02-12-18 12:20 FIF Hillerød - Skjold Birkerød FIF Hillerød
02-12-18 12:20 Frederikssund FB - A - Lynge-Uggeløse Lynge-Uggeløse

Til toppen