U-9 Drenge B (2010) - 5 mands | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Winter League 2018/2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799

Bemærkninger

Der spilles 2 X 7 min.

Komplet kampprogram


U-9 Drenge B (2010) - 5 mands

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
20-01-19 10:00 Gilleleje FK - 1 - Frederikssund FB - A 0 - 5 Gilleleje FK - 1
20-01-19 10:00 Rudersdal Boldklub - A - Rudersdal Boldklub - B Gilleleje FK - 1
20-01-19 10:00 Skjold Birkerød - FIF Hillerød 0 - 2 Hareskov IF - B
20-01-19 10:00 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - Kirke Værløse If 0 - 2 Hareskov IF - B
20-01-19 10:20 Hareskov IF - B - FIF Hillerød 0 - 0 Hareskov IF - B
20-01-19 10:20 Kirke Værløse If - Skjold Birkerød 0 - 0 Hareskov IF - B
20-01-19 10:20 Hareskov IF - A - Frederikssund FB - A 1 - 1 Gilleleje FK - 1
20-01-19 10:20 Rudersdal Boldklub - B - Gilleleje FK - 1 Gilleleje FK - 1
20-01-19 10:40 Rudersdal Boldklub - A - Hareskov IF - A 2 - 1 Gilleleje FK - 1
20-01-19 10:40 Frederikssund FB - A - Rudersdal Boldklub - B 2 - 1 Gilleleje FK - 1
20-01-19 10:40 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - Hareskov IF - B 0 - 1 Hareskov IF - B
20-01-19 10:40 FIF Hillerød - Kirke Værløse If 0 - 2 Hareskov IF - B
20-01-19 11:00 Skjold Birkerød - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold 1 - 2 Hareskov IF - B
20-01-19 11:00 Kirke Værløse If - Hareskov IF - B 1 - 1 Hareskov IF - B
20-01-19 11:00 Gilleleje FK - 1 - Rudersdal Boldklub - A Gilleleje FK - 1
20-01-19 11:00 Rudersdal Boldklub - B - Hareskov IF - A 0 - 5 Gilleleje FK - 1
20-01-19 11:20 Frederikssund FB - A - Rudersdal Boldklub - A 2 - 0 Gilleleje FK - 1
20-01-19 11:20 Hareskov IF - A - Gilleleje FK - 1 5 - 2 Gilleleje FK - 1
20-01-19 11:20 FIF Hillerød - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold 1 - 0 Hareskov IF - B
20-01-19 11:20 Hareskov IF - B - Skjold Birkerød 1 - 1 Hareskov IF - B
24-02-19 10:00 FIF Hillerød - Skjold Birkerød 1 - 3 Skjold Birkerød
24-02-19 10:00 Kirke Værløse If - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold 0 - 1 Skjold Birkerød
24-02-19 10:20 FIF Hillerød - Hareskov IF - B 1 - 0 Skjold Birkerød
24-02-19 10:20 Skjold Birkerød - Kirke Værløse If 2 - 2 Skjold Birkerød
24-02-19 10:40 Hareskov IF - B - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Skjold Birkerød
24-02-19 10:40 Kirke Værløse If - FIF Hillerød 4 - 0 Skjold Birkerød
24-02-19 11:00 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - Skjold Birkerød 0 - 0 Skjold Birkerød
24-02-19 11:00 Hareskov IF - B - Kirke Værløse If 0 - 5 Skjold Birkerød
24-02-19 11:20 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - FIF Hillerød 1 - 0 Skjold Birkerød
24-02-19 11:20 Skjold Birkerød - Hareskov IF - B 2 - 1 Skjold Birkerød
24-02-19 12:00 Frederikssund FB - A - Gilleleje FK - 1 3 - 0 Frederikssund FB - A
24-02-19 12:00 Rudersdal Boldklub - B - Rudersdal Boldklub - A Frederikssund FB - A
24-02-19 12:20 Frederikssund FB - A - Hareskov IF - A 1 - 2 Frederikssund FB - A
24-02-19 12:20 Gilleleje FK - 1 - Rudersdal Boldklub - B Frederikssund FB - A
24-02-19 12:40 Hareskov IF - A - Rudersdal Boldklub - A 1 - 1 Frederikssund FB - A
24-02-19 12:40 Rudersdal Boldklub - B - Frederikssund FB - A 1 - 3 Frederikssund FB - A
24-02-19 13:00 Rudersdal Boldklub - A - Gilleleje FK - 1 Frederikssund FB - A
24-02-19 13:00 Hareskov IF - A - Rudersdal Boldklub - B Frederikssund FB - A
24-02-19 13:20 Rudersdal Boldklub - A - Frederikssund FB - A Frederikssund FB - A
24-02-19 13:20 Gilleleje FK - 1 - Hareskov IF - A Frederikssund FB - A

Til toppen