U-9 Drenge C (2010) - 5 Mands | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Winter League 2018/2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799

Bemærkninger

Spilletiden er 2 X 7 min.

Komplet kampprogram


U-9 Drenge C (2010) - 5 Mands

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
20-01-19 10:00 Gilleleje FK - Slangerup Og Omegns IF Fodbold Gilleleje FK
20-01-19 10:00 Kirke Værløse If - D - Kirke Værløse If - C Gilleleje FK
20-01-19 10:00 HUI - Rudersdal Boldklub Frederiksværk FK
20-01-19 10:00 Hareskov IF - Lynge-Uggeløse Frederiksværk FK
20-01-19 10:20 Frederiksværk FK - Rudersdal Boldklub Frederiksværk FK
20-01-19 10:20 Lynge-Uggeløse - HUI Frederiksværk FK
20-01-19 10:20 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - Slangerup Og Omegns IF Fodbold Gilleleje FK
20-01-19 10:20 Kirke Værløse If - C - Gilleleje FK Gilleleje FK
20-01-19 10:40 Kirke Værløse If - D - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Gilleleje FK
20-01-19 10:40 Slangerup Og Omegns IF Fodbold - Kirke Værløse If - C Gilleleje FK
20-01-19 10:40 Hareskov IF - Frederiksværk FK Frederiksværk FK
20-01-19 10:40 Rudersdal Boldklub - Lynge-Uggeløse Frederiksværk FK
20-01-19 11:00 HUI - Hareskov IF Frederiksværk FK
20-01-19 11:00 Lynge-Uggeløse - Frederiksværk FK Frederiksværk FK
20-01-19 11:00 Gilleleje FK - Kirke Værløse If - D Gilleleje FK
20-01-19 11:00 Kirke Værløse If - C - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Gilleleje FK
20-01-19 11:20 Slangerup Og Omegns IF Fodbold - Kirke Værløse If - D Gilleleje FK
20-01-19 11:20 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - Gilleleje FK Gilleleje FK
20-01-19 11:20 Rudersdal Boldklub - Hareskov IF Frederiksværk FK
20-01-19 11:20 Frederiksværk FK - HUI Frederiksværk FK
24-02-19 10:00 Rudersdal Boldklub - HUI Lynge-Uggeløse
24-02-19 10:00 Lynge-Uggeløse - Hareskov IF Lynge-Uggeløse
24-02-19 10:00 Slangerup Og Omegns IF Fodbold - Gilleleje FK Slangerup Og Omegns IF Fodbold
24-02-19 10:00 Kirke Værløse If - C - Kirke Værløse If - D Slangerup Og Omegns IF Fodbold
24-02-19 10:20 Slangerup Og Omegns IF Fodbold - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Slangerup Og Omegns IF Fodbold
24-02-19 10:20 Gilleleje FK - Kirke Værløse If - C Slangerup Og Omegns IF Fodbold
24-02-19 10:20 Rudersdal Boldklub - Frederiksværk FK Lynge-Uggeløse
24-02-19 10:20 HUI - Lynge-Uggeløse Lynge-Uggeløse
24-02-19 10:40 Frederiksværk FK - Hareskov IF Lynge-Uggeløse
24-02-19 10:40 Lynge-Uggeløse - Rudersdal Boldklub Lynge-Uggeløse
24-02-19 10:40 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - Kirke Værløse If - D Slangerup Og Omegns IF Fodbold
24-02-19 10:40 Kirke Værløse If - C - Slangerup Og Omegns IF Fodbold Slangerup Og Omegns IF Fodbold
24-02-19 11:00 Kirke Værløse If - D - Gilleleje FK Slangerup Og Omegns IF Fodbold
24-02-19 11:00 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - Kirke Værløse If - C Slangerup Og Omegns IF Fodbold
24-02-19 11:00 Hareskov IF - HUI Lynge-Uggeløse
24-02-19 11:00 Frederiksværk FK - Lynge-Uggeløse Lynge-Uggeløse
24-02-19 11:20 Hareskov IF - Rudersdal Boldklub Lynge-Uggeløse
24-02-19 11:20 HUI - Frederiksværk FK Lynge-Uggeløse
24-02-19 11:20 Kirke Værløse If - D - Slangerup Og Omegns IF Fodbold Slangerup Og Omegns IF Fodbold
24-02-19 11:20 Gilleleje FK - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Slangerup Og Omegns IF Fodbold

Til toppen