Storstrømmen 6-mandshold | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Storstrømmen Petanque 6-mands hold 2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Lars Gross Hyltoft Tlf: 60645800 / 60645800
Anette Høegh Tlf: 79404860 /
Dokumenter
Invitation Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Storstrømmen 6-mandshold

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
30-03-19 09:30 Petanque 2013 Næstved - 1 - Troldens Petanque - 1 4 - 3
(79 - 66)
30-03-19 09:30 Faxe Ladeplads If 2 - Stensved Ifs Venner Petanque - 1 2 2 - 5
(62 - 79)
30-03-19 09:30 Troldens Petanque - 1 - Faxe Ladeplads If 2 4 - 3
(78 - 74)
30-03-19 09:30 Stensved Ifs Venner Petanque - 1 2 - Petanque 2013 Næstved - 1 1 - 6
(49 - 86)
30-03-19 09:30 Faxe Ladeplads If 2 - Petanque 2013 Næstved - 1 2 - 5
(58 - 82)
30-03-19 09:30 Troldens Petanque - 1 - Stensved Ifs Venner Petanque - 1 2 2 - 5
(59 - 83)
30-03-19 09:30 Stokkemarke Petanque 2 - Stensved Ifs Venner Petanque - 1 1 3 - 4
(73 - 84)
30-03-19 09:30 Allerslev 2 - Næstelsø-Brandelev PK 3 - 4
(73 - 76)
30-03-19 09:30 Stensved Ifs Venner Petanque - 1 1 - Allerslev 2 3 - 4
(74 - 65)
30-03-19 09:30 Næstelsø-Brandelev PK - Stokkemarke Petanque 2 3 - 4
(76 - 66)
30-03-19 09:30 Allerslev 2 - Stokkemarke Petanque 2 4 - 3
(66 - 63)
30-03-19 09:30 Stensved Ifs Venner Petanque - 1 1 - Næstelsø-Brandelev PK 3 - 4
(61 - 72)
30-03-19 09:30 Allerslev U & If - Nordfalster Petanque - 1 1 - 6
(43 - 86)
30-03-19 09:30 Nykøbing F Petanque Klub - 1 - Stokkemarke Petanque 1 7 - 0
(91 - 34)
30-03-19 09:30 Ellemarkens Petanque Klub - 1 - Tappernøje Petanque - 1 7 - 0
(91 - 31)
30-03-19 09:30 Stokkemarke Petanque 1 - Nordfalster Petanque - 1 0 - 7
(34 - 91)
30-03-19 09:30 Tappernøje Petanque - 1 - Allerslev U & If 6 - 1
(82 - 57)
30-03-19 09:30 Ellemarkens Petanque Klub - 1 - Nykøbing F Petanque Klub - 1 2 - 5
(57 - 84)
30-03-19 09:30 Tappernøje Petanque - 1 - Stokkemarke Petanque 1 2 - 5
(64 - 83)
30-03-19 09:30 Nordfalster Petanque - 1 - Nykøbing F Petanque Klub - 1 6 - 1
(82 - 66)
30-03-19 09:30 Ellemarkens Petanque Klub - 1 - Allerslev U & If 7 - 0
(91 - 37)
31-03-19 10:00 Nykøbing F Petanque Klub - 1 - Tappernøje Petanque - 1 6 - 1
(88 - 45)
31-03-19 10:00 Nordfalster Petanque - 1 - Ellemarkens Petanque Klub - 1 6 - 1
(77 - 47)
31-03-19 10:00 Allerslev U & If - Stokkemarke Petanque 1 1 - 6
(54 - 88)
31-03-19 10:00 Nordfalster Petanque - 1 - Tappernøje Petanque - 1 6 - 1
(89 - 54)
31-03-19 10:00 Allerslev U & If - Nykøbing F Petanque Klub - 1 1 - 6
(61 - 87)
31-03-19 10:00 Stokkemarke Petanque 1 - Ellemarkens Petanque Klub - 1 3 - 4
(53 - 69)
31-03-19 10:00 Nr. 2 i P2 - Nr. 1 i P1
31-03-19 10:00 Nr. 2 i P1 - Nr. 1 i P2
31-03-19 10:00 Nr. 1 i P1 - Nr. 1 i P2
31-03-19 10:00 Nr. 2 i P2 - Nr. 2 i P1
31-03-19 10:00 Nr. 3 i P1 - Nr. 4 i P2
31-03-19 10:00 Nr. 3 i P2 - Nr. 4 i P1
31-03-19 10:00 Nr. 3 i P1 - Nr. 3 i P2
31-03-19 10:00 Nr. 4 i P1 - Nr. 4 i P2

Til toppen