Veteranturnering 2019 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sydvest - veteranturnering 2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Arne Albertsen Tlf: 75260045 / 22710145

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Veteranturnering 2019

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
08-04-19 19:00 EFB - Varde IF - Fodboldbane 1 5 - 1
08-04-19 19:00 Blåbjerg - Tjæreborg IF 2 - 0
08-04-19 19:00 Ribe Boldklub - Alslev SK 1 - 5
08-04-19 19:00 Næsbjerg - Bramming BK 1 - 2
08-04-19 19:00 Sædding B94 - Horne IF 2 - 2
08-04-19 19:00 Andrup - ØB/IF 92 - Fodboldbane 2 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
15-04-19 19:00 Bramming BK - EFB 3 - 0
15-04-19 19:00 Horne IF - Blåbjerg 5 - 2
15-04-19 19:00 ØB/IF 92 - Ribe Boldklub - fodboldbane 3 - 6
15-04-19 19:00 Varde IF - Næsbjerg 3 - 1
15-04-19 19:00 Tjæreborg IF - Sædding B94 1 - 1
16-04-19 19:00 Alslev SK - Andrup 3 - 0
23-04-19 19:00 EFB - Blåbjerg - Fodboldbane 1
23-04-19 19:00 Ribe Boldklub - Varde IF
23-04-19 19:00 Alslev SK - Tjæreborg IF
23-04-19 19:00 Næsbjerg - Sædding B94
23-04-19 19:00 Andrup - Bramming BK - Fodboldbane
23-04-19 19:00 Horne IF - ØB/IF 92
29-04-19 19:00 Sædding B94 - EFB
29-04-19 19:00 Varde IF - Andrup
29-04-19 19:00 ØB/IF 92 - Tjæreborg IF
29-04-19 19:00 Blåbjerg - Næsbjerg
29-04-19 19:00 Bramming BK - Ribe Boldklub
30-04-19 19:00 Alslev SK - Horne IF
06-05-19 19:00 Ribe Boldklub - EFB
06-05-19 19:00 Tjæreborg IF - Varde IF
06-05-19 19:00 Blåbjerg - Alslev SK
06-05-19 19:00 Næsbjerg - Andrup
06-05-19 19:00 Horne IF - Bramming BK
07-05-19 19:00 Sædding B94 - ØB/IF 92
13-05-19 19:00 EFB - Andrup - Fodboldbane 1
13-05-19 19:00 Horne IF - Varde IF
13-05-19 19:00 ØB/IF 92 - Blåbjerg - fodboldbane
13-05-19 19:00 Næsbjerg - Ribe Boldklub
13-05-19 19:00 Bramming BK - Tjæreborg IF
13-05-19 19:00 Sædding B94 - Alslev SK
20-05-19 19:00 Tjæreborg IF - EFB
20-05-19 19:00 Varde IF - Alslev SK
20-05-19 19:00 Blåbjerg - Ribe Boldklub
20-05-19 19:00 Næsbjerg - Horne IF
20-05-19 19:00 Bramming BK - ØB/IF 92
20-05-19 19:00 Andrup - Sædding B94 - Fodboldbane
27-05-19 19:00 Horne IF - EFB
27-05-19 19:00 ØB/IF 92 - Varde IF - fodboldbane
27-05-19 19:00 Andrup - Blåbjerg - Fodboldbane
27-05-19 19:00 Tjæreborg IF - Næsbjerg
27-05-19 19:00 Ribe Boldklub - Sædding B94
28-05-19 19:00 Alslev SK - Bramming BK
03-06-19 19:00 EFB - Alslev SK - Fodboldbane 1
03-06-19 19:00 Varde IF - Blåbjerg
03-06-19 19:00 Tjæreborg IF - Ribe Boldklub
03-06-19 19:00 Næsbjerg - ØB/IF 92
03-06-19 19:00 Bramming BK - Sædding B94
03-06-19 19:00 Horne IF - Andrup
11-06-19 19:00 ØB/IF 92 - EFB - fodboldbane
11-06-19 19:00 Sædding B94 - Varde IF
11-06-19 19:00 Andrup - Tjæreborg IF - Fodboldbane
11-06-19 19:00 Alslev SK - Næsbjerg
11-06-19 19:00 Blåbjerg - Bramming BK
11-06-19 19:00 Ribe Boldklub - Horne IF
17-06-19 19:00 EFB - Næsbjerg - Fodboldbane 1
17-06-19 19:00 Blåbjerg - Sædding B94
17-06-19 19:00 Ribe Boldklub - Andrup
17-06-19 19:00 Varde IF - Bramming BK
17-06-19 19:00 Tjæreborg IF - Horne IF
18-06-19 19:00 Alslev SK - ØB/IF 92

Til toppen