A-Række 2019 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sønderjylland Petanque Double 2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Conny Wolff Tlf: 29614591 / 29614591

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


A-Række 2019

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
15-03-19 Ballum IF 2 - Felsted PK 3
15-03-19 Midtals IF 4 - Aaig 4 - Augustenborg hallen bane 1
15-03-19 Bredebro IF 4 - Fårhus B&U 1 3 - 0
(39 - 18)
15-03-19 Midtals IF 2 - Hjordkær U & I 2 - Augustenborg hallen bane 1 3 - 0
(39 - 14)
15-03-19 Bredebro IF 3 - Ældre Sagen Haderslev 2 3 - 0
(39 - 18)
15-03-19 Hjordkær U & I 1 - Midtals IF 3
01-04-19 Hjordkær U & I 1 - Bredebro IF 3
01-04-19 Ældre Sagen Haderslev 2 - Midtals IF 3
01-04-19 Ældre Sagen Haderslev 1 - Bredebro IF 4
01-04-19 Fårhus B&U 1 - Midtals IF 2
01-04-19 Ældre Sagen Haderslev 3 - Ballum IF 2
01-04-19 Felsted PK 3 - Midtals IF 4
15-04-19 Aaig 4 - Felsted PK 3
15-04-19 Midtals IF 4 - Ældre Sagen Haderslev 3 - Augustenborg hallen bane 1
15-04-19 Hjordkær U & I 2 - Fårhus B&U 1
15-04-19 Midtals IF 2 - Ældre Sagen Haderslev 1 - Augustenborg hallen bane 1
15-04-19 Midtals IF 3 - Bredebro IF 3 0 - 3
(16 - 39)
15-04-19 Ældre Sagen Haderslev 2 - Hjordkær U & I 1
30-04-19 Bredebro IF 4 - Midtals IF 2
30-04-19 Ældre Sagen Haderslev 1 - Hjordkær U & I 2
30-04-19 Ballum IF 2 - Midtals IF 4
30-04-19 Ældre Sagen Haderslev 3 - Aaig 4
01-05-19 Aaig 4 - Ballum IF 2
01-05-19 Felsted PK 3 - Ældre Sagen Haderslev 3
01-05-19 Hjordkær U & I 2 - Bredebro IF 4
01-05-19 Fårhus B&U 1 - Ældre Sagen Haderslev 1
15-05-19 Fårhus B&U 1 - Bredebro IF 4
15-05-19 Hjordkær U & I 2 - Midtals IF 2
15-05-19 Felsted PK 3 - Ballum IF 2
15-05-19 Aaig 4 - Midtals IF 4
15-05-19 Ældre Sagen Haderslev 2 - Bredebro IF 3
15-05-19 Midtals IF 3 - Hjordkær U & I 1
31-05-19 Ballum IF 2 - Ældre Sagen Haderslev 3
31-05-19 Midtals IF 4 - Felsted PK 3 - Augustenborg hallen bane 1 2 - 1
(34 - 27)
31-05-19 Bredebro IF 4 - Ældre Sagen Haderslev 1
31-05-19 Midtals IF 2 - Fårhus B&U 1 - Augustenborg hallen bane 1
15-06-19 Fårhus B&U 1 - Hjordkær U & I 2
15-06-19 Ældre Sagen Haderslev 1 - Midtals IF 2
15-06-19 Felsted PK 3 - Aaig 4
15-06-19 Ældre Sagen Haderslev 3 - Midtals IF 4
15-06-19 Bredebro IF 3 - Hjordkær U & I 1
15-06-19 Midtals IF 3 - Ældre Sagen Haderslev 2
30-06-19 Midtals IF 4 - Ballum IF 2 - Augustenborg hallen bane 1
30-06-19 Aaig 4 - Ældre Sagen Haderslev 3
30-06-19 Midtals IF 2 - Bredebro IF 4 - Augustenborg hallen bane 1
30-06-19 Hjordkær U & I 2 - Ældre Sagen Haderslev 1
15-07-19 Bredebro IF 4 - Hjordkær U & I 2
15-07-19 Ældre Sagen Haderslev 1 - Fårhus B&U 1
15-07-19 Ballum IF 2 - Aaig 4
15-07-19 Ældre Sagen Haderslev 3 - Felsted PK 3
15-07-19 Bredebro IF 3 - Midtals IF 3
15-07-19 Hjordkær U & I 1 - Ældre Sagen Haderslev 2

Til toppen