TerrænPistol | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 24. september 2018 - kl. 01:03
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 7 51.14
R153 R253 R352 R452
Sum210 Snit52.50
2. 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening V1 11 49.73
R153 R252 R352 R451
Sum208 Snit52.00
3. 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 9 51.00
R153 R251 R351 R451
Sum206 Snit51.50
4. 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 6 47.17
R150 R249 R349 R448
Sum196 Snit49.00
5. 116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 8 46.63
R151 R249 R348 R447
Sum195 Snit48.75
6. 60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. SE 7 43.71
R152 R251 R348 R442
Sum193 Snit48.25
7. 121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening V1 7 46.14
R151 R248 R346 R446
Sum191 Snit47.75
8. 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V2 7 44.43
R150 R248 R347 R446
Sum191 Snit47.75
9. 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 8 43.63
R151 R250 R347 R442
Sum190 Snit47.50
10. 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V2 9 41.00
R150 R248 R346 R445
Sum189 Snit47.25
11. 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 7 44.71
R148 R248 R347 R445
Sum188 Snit47.00
12. 126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening V2 4 46.50
R149 R248 R346 R443
Sum186 Snit46.50
13. 126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening V2 8 43.38
R152 R246 R345 R443
Sum186 Snit46.50
14. 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 8 43.25
R149 R246 R346 R445
Sum186 Snit46.50
15. 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. UNG 6 44.67
R148 R247 R345 R444
Sum184 Snit46.00
16. 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening V1 9 44.22
R147 R246 R346 R445
Sum184 Snit46.00
17. 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 5 45.20
R149 R247 R344 R443
Sum183 Snit45.75
18. 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening V1 10 40.80
R147 R246 R345 R443
Sum181 Snit45.25
19. 119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening V1 5 43.40
R148 R248 R342 R441
Sum179 Snit44.75
20. 68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening V2 4 43.75
R152 R243 R343 R437
Sum175 Snit43.75
21. 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 7 41.43
R145 R244 R343 R443
Sum175 Snit43.75
22. 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening V1 5 42.60
R146 R246 R341 R441
Sum174 Snit43.50
23. 58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. V2 4 43.25
R146 R244 R344 R439
Sum173 Snit43.25
24. 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 7 40.43
R150 R243 R340 R440
Sum173 Snit43.25
25. 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening V2 7 38.71
R144 R242 R341 R440
Sum167 Snit41.75
26. 120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening V2 5 39.80
R146 R243 R340 R437
Sum166 Snit41.50
27. 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2 7 36.71
R145 R240 R339 R439
Sum163 Snit40.75
28. 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 10 35.40
R142 R241 R341 R439
Sum163 Snit40.75
29. 98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 10 36.40
R144 R240 R339 R439
Sum162 Snit40.50
30. 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V2 8 38.63
R141 R241 R340 R439
Sum161 Snit40.25
31. 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V2 7 36.00
R142 R241 R341 R436
Sum160 Snit40.00
32. 116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 8 35.63
R142 R240 R339 R438
Sum159 Snit39.75
33. 62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening V2 4 39.50
R145 R243 R339 R431
Sum158 Snit39.50
34. 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1 6 35.00
R148 R239 R338 R433
Sum158 Snit39.50
35. 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V3 4 39.25
R146 R242 R339 R430
Sum157 Snit39.25
36. 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening V2 4 38.75
R141 R240 R338 R436
Sum155 Snit38.75
37. 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE 5 37.00
R142 R240 R339 R434
Sum155 Snit38.75
38. 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2 6 35.67
R141 R240 R337 R436
Sum154 Snit38.50
39. 105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening V3 4 38.25
R144 R239 R338 R432
Sum153 Snit38.25
40. 91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening V1 3 50.00
R154 R250 R346 R4-
Sum150 Snit50.00
41. 56529 Finn Berg Brøndby Skytte Forening V1 3 50.00
R155 R249 R346 R4-
Sum150 Snit50.00
42. 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 5 36.00
R143 R238 R336 R433
Sum150 Snit37.50
43. 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V2 6 36.00
R138 R237 R337 R436
Sum148 Snit37.00
44. 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V3 5 34.60
R140 R237 R336 R430
Sum143 Snit35.75
45. 106049 Dennis Martlev Slagelse Skytteforening V1 3 47.33
R150 R250 R342 R4-
Sum142 Snit47.33
46. 109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. V3 5 34.60
R137 R237 R334 R434
Sum142 Snit35.50
47. 75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 5 29.80
R142 R234 R333 R429
Sum138 Snit34.50
48. 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening UNG 7 30.14
R139 R237 R330 R428
Sum134 Snit33.50
49. 130544 Hans Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V3 7 29.86
R138 R234 R331 R431
Sum134 Snit33.50
50. 87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening V1 3 44.00
R150 R244 R338 R4-
Sum132 Snit44.00
51. 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening SE 3 43.67
R146 R243 R342 R4-
Sum131 Snit43.67
52. 105247 Ivan Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2 4 32.50
R138 R232 R330 R430
Sum130 Snit32.50
53. 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V3 6 31.00
R137 R231 R330 R430
Sum128 Snit32.00
54. 130462 Mohammad Salame Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V3 6 29.17
R136 R236 R328 R427
Sum127 Snit31.75
55. 134330 Peter Budal Jensen Karsholte Skytteforening V2 4 31.50
R137 R231 R331 R427
Sum126 Snit31.50
56. 59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening SE 4 30.75
R137 R231 R330 R425
Sum123 Snit30.75
57. 122043 Katrine Wolter Sorø Skytteforening V3 6 26.83
R132 R232 R331 R428
Sum123 Snit30.75
58. 57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE 3 39.33
R146 R237 R335 R4-
Sum118 Snit39.33
59. 130461 Sebastian Milton R. Vangsgaard Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V3 4 29.25
R138 R231 R325 R423
Sum117 Snit29.25
60. 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening UNG 3 38.33
R146 R236 R333 R4-
Sum115 Snit38.33
61. 113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter SE 3 36.67
R138 R237 R335 R4-
Sum110 Snit36.67
62. 81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening V2 3 36.00
R139 R236 R333 R4-
Sum108 Snit36.00
63. 131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening V3 3 35.33
R139 R234 R333 R4-
Sum106 Snit35.33
64. 87101 Erik Møller Brøndby Skytte Forening V3 4 26.25
R136 R228 R327 R414
Sum105 Snit26.25
65. 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE 3 34.00
R139 R235 R328 R4-
Sum102 Snit34.00
66. 120275 Søren E. Poulsen Brøndby Skytte Forening SE 3 32.67
R138 R231 R329 R4-
Sum98 Snit32.67
67. 57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening V1 2 47.50
R150 R245 R3- R4-
Sum95 Snit47.50
68. 86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE 3 31.67
R139 R235 R321 R4-
Sum95 Snit31.67
69. 122180 Carsten Borch Brøndby Skytte Forening V3 4 23.25
R140 R223 R321 R49
Sum93 Snit23.25
70. 67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 2 44.50
R145 R244 R3- R4-
Sum89 Snit44.50
71. 130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V3 3 29.00
R132 R229 R326 R4-
Sum87 Snit29.00
72. 83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 2 43.00
R146 R240 R3- R4-
Sum86 Snit43.00
73. 75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 2 42.50
R152 R233 R3- R4-
Sum85 Snit42.50
74. 119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening V3 3 27.67
R132 R229 R322 R4-
Sum83 Snit27.67
75. 60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 2 41.00
R150 R232 R3- R4-
Sum82 Snit41.00
76. 111980 Atle Berge Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE 2 41.00
R143 R239 R3- R4-
Sum82 Snit41.00
77. 56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 2 40.50
R143 R238 R3- R4-
Sum81 Snit40.50
78. 68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening V2 2 40.00
R143 R237 R3- R4-
Sum80 Snit40.00
79. 111853 Jonas Juul Andersen Slagelse Skytteforening V2 2 40.00
R141 R239 R3- R4-
Sum80 Snit40.00
80. 96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening V2 2 39.00
R141 R237 R3- R4-
Sum78 Snit39.00
81. 114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 2 38.50
R142 R235 R3- R4-
Sum77 Snit38.50
82. 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V1 2 38.50
R147 R230 R3- R4-
Sum77 Snit38.50
83. 126244 Leif Thrysøe Svinninge Skytteforening V3 2 37.50
R140 R235 R3- R4-
Sum75 Snit37.50
84. 92183 Blagoja Ivkovik Ballerup Skytteforening V2 2 34.50
R136 R233 R3- R4-
Sum69 Snit34.50
85. 101303 Christopher Heideby Karlslunde Skytteforening V3 2 33.50
R135 R232 R3- R4-
Sum67 Snit33.50
86. 85608 Henrik Raaskov Madsen Hørve Skytteforening V3 2 33.00
R139 R227 R3- R4-
Sum66 Snit33.00
87. 90737 Johnny Hartmann Slagelse Skytteforening V2 2 31.50
R142 R221 R3- R4-
Sum63 Snit31.50
88. 128893 Sebastian Budal Jensen Karsholte Skytteforening UNG 3 21.00
R125 R222 R316 R4-
Sum63 Snit21.00
89. 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening V3 2 31.00
R138 R224 R3- R4-
Sum62 Snit31.00
90. 133690 Micki Bang Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening UNG 3 20.67
R121 R221 R320 R4-
Sum62 Snit20.67
91. 71414 Bjarne Schlichter Brøndby Skytte Forening V3 2 30.50
R136 R225 R3- R4-
Sum61 Snit30.50
92. 57828 Frants Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening SE 2 30.50
R131 R230 R3- R4-
Sum61 Snit30.50
93. 126228 Frederik Fried Korsør Skytteforening UNG 4 14.50
R119 R216 R312 R411
Sum58 Snit14.50
94. 101305 Peter K. Hansen Karlslunde Skytteforening V3 2 27.00
R137 R217 R3- R4-
Sum54 Snit27.00
95. 127014 Peter Thorlaksen Karlslunde Skytteforening V3 2 27.00
R133 R221 R3- R4-
Sum54 Snit27.00
96. 119966 Brian S. Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 2 27.00
R129 R225 R3- R4-
Sum54 Snit27.00
97. 69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening V3 2 27.00
R130 R224 R3- R4-
Sum54 Snit27.00
98. 122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 2 26.00
R130 R222 R3- R4-
Sum52 Snit26.00
99. 130545 Martin Bergqvist Sorø Skytteforening V3 2 25.50
R130 R221 R3- R4-
Sum51 Snit25.50
100. 84186 Ida Råskov Madsen Hørve Skytteforening UNG 2 25.00
R127 R223 R3- R4-
Sum50 Snit25.00
101. 129398 Per Hansen Brøndby Skytte Forening V3 2 24.50
R125 R224 R3- R4-
Sum49 Snit24.50
102. 94995 Rahlf Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening V1 1 45.00
R145 R2- R3- R4-
Sum45 Snit45.00
103. 57323 Lars Binger Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 1 43.00
R143 R2- R3- R4-
Sum43 Snit43.00
104. 57705 Jan Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening V1 1 43.00
R143 R2- R3- R4-
Sum43 Snit43.00
105. 57376 Svend Erik Søderberg Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening SE 2 21.50
R125 R218 R3- R4-
Sum43 Snit21.50
106. 126441 Knud Jørgensen Greve Skytteforening SE 2 21.00
R122 R220 R3- R4-
Sum42 Snit21.00
107. 130208 Bjørn Leiberg Reenberg Karlslunde Skytteforening V3 1 40.00
R140 R2- R3- R4-
Sum40 Snit40.00
108. 107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening V2 1 40.00
R140 R2- R3- R4-
Sum40 Snit40.00
109. 57396 Flemming Andersen Hørve Skytteforening V2 1 40.00
R140 R2- R3- R4-
Sum40 Snit40.00
110. 68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening V2 1 38.00
R138 R2- R3- R4-
Sum38 Snit38.00
111. 101675 Thorkild B. Rasmussen Karsholte Skytteforening V2 1 37.00
R137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum37 Snit37.00
112. 116159 Suh Jacobsen Karlslunde Skytteforening V2 1 37.00
R137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum37 Snit37.00
113. 109483 Dennis J. Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 1 37.00
R137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum37 Snit37.00
114. 125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 2 18.50
R131 R26 R3- R4-
Sum37 Snit18.50
115. 129418 Lars Ralph Nielsen Karlslunde Skytteforening V3 2 18.50
R125 R212 R3- R4-
Sum37 Snit18.50
116. 101661 Sara Aunskov Hansen Karsholte Skytteforening UNG 1 36.00
R136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum36 Snit36.00
117. 58422 Casper With Holbæk Skytteforening V3 1 36.00
R136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum36 Snit36.00
118. 101527 Lars Dalgaard Hansen Sorø Skytteforening V1 1 36.00
R136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum36 Snit36.00
119. 79014 Brian Stauning Karsholte Skytteforening V3 1 35.00
R135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum35 Snit35.00
120. 79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening V2 1 35.00
R135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum35 Snit35.00
121. 132646 Stefan Juhl Sorø Skytteforening V3 1 35.00
R135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum35 Snit35.00
122. 130191 Isabella Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. UNG 3 11.67
R125 R28 R32 R4-
Sum35 Snit11.67
123. 111452 Henrik Carlsen Karlslunde Skytteforening V3 1 34.00
R134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum34 Snit34.00
124. 93786 Thue Schlaikjær Slagelse Skytteforening V3 1 34.00
R134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum34 Snit34.00
125. 101304 Peter Due Karlslunde Skytteforening V2 1 33.00
R133 R2- R3- R4-
Sum33 Snit33.00
126. 129141 Jakub Kucharski Karlslunde Skytteforening V3 1 32.00
R132 R2- R3- R4-
Sum32 Snit32.00
127. 127943 Max Bo Larsen Holbæk Skytteforening V3 1 32.00
R132 R2- R3- R4-
Sum32 Snit32.00
128. 126429 Jesper Jensen Karlslunde Skytteforening V3 1 30.00
R130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum30 Snit30.00
129. 68220 Peter Dausell Viskinge Skytteforening V3 1 30.00
R130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum30 Snit30.00
130. 69167 Jørgen Burgaard Ingeniørernes Skytteforening SE 1 30.00
R130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum30 Snit30.00
131. 105672 Jørn Petersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE 1 30.00
R130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum30 Snit30.00
132. 133661 Kasper Sartou Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V3 1 30.00
R130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum30 Snit30.00
133. 121597 Henrik Pedersen Reerslev Skytteforening V3 2 15.00
R115 R215 R3- R4-
Sum30 Snit15.00
134. 119027 Jesper Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 1 29.00
R129 R2- R3- R4-
Sum29 Snit29.00
135. 68504 Christian Vest Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 1 29.00
R129 R2- R3- R4-
Sum29 Snit29.00
136. 130221 Mahmoud El-Balbissi Ringsted Skytteforening SE 1 27.00
R127 R2- R3- R4-
Sum27 Snit27.00
137. 134693 Emil Omeragic Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 1 27.00
R127 R2- R3- R4-
Sum27 Snit27.00
138. 130962 Jørn Lauritzen Svinninge Skytteforening V3 1 23.00
R123 R2- R3- R4-
Sum23 Snit23.00
139. 121654 Klaus Jensen Sorø Skytteforening V3 1 23.00
R123 R2- R3- R4-
Sum23 Snit23.00
140. 107450 Peter Aunskov Hansen Karsholte Skytteforening V3 1 21.00
R121 R2- R3- R4-
Sum21 Snit21.00
141. 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V3 1 20.00
R120 R2- R3- R4-
Sum20 Snit20.00
142. 58455 Dan Back Jensen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening SE 1 19.00
R119 R2- R3- R4-
Sum19 Snit19.00
143. 126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening UNG 1 18.00
R118 R2- R3- R4-
Sum18 Snit18.00
144. 129927 Anette Søndergård Svinninge Skytteforening V3 1 17.00
R117 R2- R3- R4-
Sum17 Snit17.00
145. 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 1 17.00
R117 R2- R3- R4-
Sum17 Snit17.00
146. 134193 Sofie May B. Poulsen Holbæk Skytteforening V3 1 14.00
R114 R2- R3- R4-
Sum14 Snit14.00
147. 119456 Johanes Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening UNG 1 11.00
R111 R2- R3- R4-
Sum11 Snit11.00
148. 133066 Christopher Yau Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V3 1 11.00
R111 R2- R3- R4-
Sum11 Snit11.00
149. 118274 Jannie Kjeldgaard Drews Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 1 10.00
R110 R2- R3- R4-
Sum10 Snit10.00
150. 129419 Tobias R. Tofte Karlslunde Skytteforening UNG 1 9.00
R19 R2- R3- R4-
Sum9 Snit9.00
151. 133944 Martin Enselmann Brøndby Skytte Forening V3 1 7.00
R17 R2- R3- R4-
Sum7 Snit7.00
152. 130827 Brian Nordby-Andersen Slagelse Skytteforening V3 1 2.00
R12 R2- R3- R4-
Sum2 Snit2.00

Til toppen