GrovRevolver | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 24. september 2018 - kl. 01:04
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 5 49.20
R153 R252 R350 R447
Sum202 Snit50.50
2. 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 6 46.33
R149 R248 R347 R446
Sum190 Snit47.50
3. 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 6 43.50
R151 R247 R346 R441
Sum185 Snit46.25
4. 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GR 5 43.20
R149 R244 R344 R441
Sum178 Snit44.50
5. 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 4 42.75
R153 R244 R339 R435
Sum171 Snit42.75
6. 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GR 5 40.20
R150 R249 R335 R435
Sum169 Snit42.25
7. 121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening GR 6 39.00
R147 R245 R338 R436
Sum166 Snit41.50
8. 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 6 37.33
R145 R243 R341 R435
Sum164 Snit41.00
9. 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 9 34.00
R141 R240 R336 R435
Sum152 Snit38.00
10. 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 8 29.75
R138 R238 R337 R436
Sum149 Snit37.25
11. 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GR 6 34.50
R145 R238 R333 R432
Sum148 Snit37.00
12. 62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 4 36.50
R144 R241 R338 R423
Sum146 Snit36.50
13. 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 4 35.75
R143 R236 R332 R432
Sum143 Snit35.75
14. 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening GR 4 35.75
R142 R239 R337 R425
Sum143 Snit35.75
15. 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GR 4 27.75
R131 R229 R328 R423
Sum111 Snit27.75
16. 109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. GR 4 27.50
R130 R228 R327 R425
Sum110 Snit27.50
17. 56529 Finn Berg Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 2 51.50
R153 R250 R3- R4-
Sum103 Snit51.50
18. 130462 Mohammad Salame Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 4 24.75
R130 R225 R324 R420
Sum99 Snit24.75
19. 129397 Per Lydolph Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 5 23.20
R130 R225 R325 R419
Sum99 Snit24.75
20. 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 3 31.67
R134 R234 R327 R4-
Sum95 Snit31.67
21. 130544 Hans Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 5 21.80
R128 R226 R323 R418
Sum95 Snit23.75
22. 56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 3 31.33
R137 R229 R328 R4-
Sum94 Snit31.33
23. 106049 Dennis Martlev Slagelse Skytteforening GR 2 42.00
R144 R240 R3- R4-
Sum84 Snit42.00
24. 94995 Rahlf Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GR 2 40.50
R144 R237 R3- R4-
Sum81 Snit40.50
25. 68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening GR 2 37.00
R141 R233 R3- R4-
Sum74 Snit37.00
26. 113996 Jens Skov Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GR 2 34.50
R136 R233 R3- R4-
Sum69 Snit34.50
27. 57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening GR 2 34.00
R141 R227 R3- R4-
Sum68 Snit34.00
28. 126244 Leif Thrysøe Svinninge Skytteforening GR 2 32.50
R135 R230 R3- R4-
Sum65 Snit32.50
29. 87101 Erik Møller Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 3 19.00
R124 R218 R315 R4-
Sum57 Snit19.00
30. 130461 Sebastian Milton R. Vangsgaard Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 2 28.00
R129 R227 R3- R4-
Sum56 Snit28.00
31. 58455 Dan Back Jensen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GR 2 27.00
R129 R225 R3- R4-
Sum54 Snit27.00
32. 60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening GR 2 25.50
R134 R217 R3- R4-
Sum51 Snit25.50
33. 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GR 1 50.00
R150 R2- R3- R4-
Sum50 Snit50.00
34. 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening GR 2 24.50
R125 R224 R3- R4-
Sum49 Snit24.50
35. 129398 Per Hansen Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 2 24.50
R128 R221 R3- R4-
Sum49 Snit24.50
36. 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening GR 2 23.00
R124 R222 R3- R4-
Sum46 Snit23.00
37. 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GR 1 43.00
R143 R2- R3- R4-
Sum43 Snit43.00
38. 126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening GR 1 43.00
R143 R2- R3- R4-
Sum43 Snit43.00
39. 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening GR 1 40.00
R140 R2- R3- R4-
Sum40 Snit40.00
40. 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening GR 1 39.00
R139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum39 Snit39.00
41. 68504 Christian Vest Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 1 39.00
R139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum39 Snit39.00
42. 79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening GR 1 38.00
R138 R2- R3- R4-
Sum38 Snit38.00
43. 58422 Casper With Holbæk Skytteforening GR 1 37.00
R137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum37 Snit37.00
44. 130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GR 2 18.50
R119 R218 R3- R4-
Sum37 Snit18.50
45. 121819 Ahmed Mahmoud Ringsted Skytteforening GR 1 35.00
R135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum35 Snit35.00
46. 57323 Lars Binger Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 1 33.00
R133 R2- R3- R4-
Sum33 Snit33.00
47. 133661 Kasper Sartou Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GR 1 32.00
R132 R2- R3- R4-
Sum32 Snit32.00
48. 119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening GR 1 31.00
R131 R2- R3- R4-
Sum31 Snit31.00
49. 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening GR 1 30.00
R130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum30 Snit30.00
50. 90737 Johnny Hartmann Slagelse Skytteforening GR 1 30.00
R130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum30 Snit30.00
51. 67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 1 29.00
R129 R2- R3- R4-
Sum29 Snit29.00
52. 126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 1 29.00
R129 R2- R3- R4-
Sum29 Snit29.00
53. 58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. GR 1 26.00
R126 R2- R3- R4-
Sum26 Snit26.00
54. 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GR 1 24.00
R124 R2- R3- R4-
Sum24 Snit24.00
55. 120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening GR 1 23.00
R123 R2- R3- R4-
Sum23 Snit23.00
56. 132646 Stefan Juhl Sorø Skytteforening GR 1 20.00
R120 R2- R3- R4-
Sum20 Snit20.00
57. 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GR 1 18.00
R118 R2- R3- R4-
Sum18 Snit18.00
58. 105758 Johnny Pedersen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GR 1 10.00
R110 R2- R3- R4-
Sum10 Snit10.00
59. 130962 Jørn Lauritzen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 1 8.00
R18 R2- R3- R4-
Sum8 Snit8.00

Til toppen