GrovRevolver | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 17. august 2018 - kl. 13:36
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 5 48.00
R154 R250 R347 R445
Sum196 Snit49.00
2. 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 8 44.63
R149 R248 R347 R446
Sum190 Snit47.50
3. 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 6 43.33
R147 R246 R346 R444
Sum183 Snit45.75
4. 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GR 6 43.50
R149 R245 R344 R444
Sum182 Snit45.50
5. 106049 Dennis Martlev Slagelse Skytteforening GR 5 41.00
R144 R243 R342 R440
Sum169 Snit42.25
6. 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GR 6 35.50
R150 R238 R335 R435
Sum158 Snit39.50
7. 121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening GR 6 36.33
R145 R238 R336 R435
Sum154 Snit38.50
8. 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 6 33.33
R145 R237 R335 R434
Sum151 Snit37.75
9. 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 9 30.67
R138 R238 R338 R437
Sum151 Snit37.75
10. 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 11 31.45
R140 R238 R336 R435
Sum149 Snit37.25
11. 62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 4 36.50
R144 R241 R338 R423
Sum146 Snit36.50
12. 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening GR 4 35.75
R142 R239 R337 R425
Sum143 Snit35.75
13. 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GR 5 33.80
R145 R233 R332 R430
Sum140 Snit35.00
14. 56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 5 31.80
R137 R233 R332 R429
Sum131 Snit32.75
15. 94995 Rahlf Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GR 3 41.33
R144 R243 R337 R4-
Sum124 Snit41.33
16. 109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. GR 5 29.00
R132 R230 R330 R428
Sum120 Snit30.00
17. 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 3 37.00
R143 R236 R332 R4-
Sum111 Snit37.00
18. 79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening GR 3 36.67
R138 R237 R335 R4-
Sum110 Snit36.67
19. 56529 Finn Berg Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 2 51.50
R153 R250 R3- R4-
Sum103 Snit51.50
20. 130462 Mohammad Salame Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 4 24.75
R130 R225 R324 R420
Sum99 Snit24.75
21. 129397 Per Lydolph Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 5 23.20
R130 R225 R325 R419
Sum99 Snit24.75
22. 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 3 31.00
R134 R234 R325 R4-
Sum93 Snit31.00
23. 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 2 46.00
R153 R239 R3- R4-
Sum92 Snit46.00
24. 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GR 3 29.33
R131 R229 R328 R4-
Sum88 Snit29.33
25. 126244 Leif Thrysøe Svinninge Skytteforening GR 3 29.00
R135 R230 R322 R4-
Sum87 Snit29.00
26. 130544 Hans Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 4 20.75
R128 R223 R318 R414
Sum83 Snit20.75
27. 68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening GR 2 37.00
R141 R233 R3- R4-
Sum74 Snit37.00
28. 57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening GR 2 34.00
R141 R227 R3- R4-
Sum68 Snit34.00
29. 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening GR 2 30.50
R135 R226 R3- R4-
Sum61 Snit30.50
30. 87101 Erik Møller Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 3 19.00
R124 R218 R315 R4-
Sum57 Snit19.00
31. 130461 Sebastian Milton R. Vangsgaard Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 2 28.00
R129 R227 R3- R4-
Sum56 Snit28.00
32. 58455 Dan Back Jensen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GR 2 27.00
R129 R225 R3- R4-
Sum54 Snit27.00
33. 60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening GR 2 25.50
R134 R217 R3- R4-
Sum51 Snit25.50
34. 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening GR 2 24.50
R125 R224 R3- R4-
Sum49 Snit24.50
35. 129398 Per Hansen Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 2 24.50
R128 R221 R3- R4-
Sum49 Snit24.50
36. 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening GR 2 23.00
R124 R222 R3- R4-
Sum46 Snit23.00
37. 59374 Carsten Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GR 1 43.00
R143 R2- R3- R4-
Sum43 Snit43.00
38. 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GR 1 43.00
R143 R2- R3- R4-
Sum43 Snit43.00
39. 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening GR 1 40.00
R140 R2- R3- R4-
Sum40 Snit40.00
40. 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening GR 1 39.00
R139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum39 Snit39.00
41. 51257 Allan Hjortshøj Sorø Skytteforening GR 1 38.00
R138 R2- R3- R4-
Sum38 Snit38.00
42. 58422 Casper With Holbæk Skytteforening GR 1 37.00
R137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum37 Snit37.00
43. 58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. GR 1 36.00
R136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum36 Snit36.00
44. 121819 Ahmed Mahmoud Ringsted Skytteforening GR 1 35.00
R135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum35 Snit35.00
45. 57323 Lars Binger Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 1 33.00
R133 R2- R3- R4-
Sum33 Snit33.00
46. 113996 Jens Skov Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GR 1 33.00
R133 R2- R3- R4-
Sum33 Snit33.00
47. 133661 Kasper Sartou Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GR 1 32.00
R132 R2- R3- R4-
Sum32 Snit32.00
48. 119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening GR 1 31.00
R131 R2- R3- R4-
Sum31 Snit31.00
49. 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening GR 1 30.00
R130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum30 Snit30.00
50. 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GR 1 30.00
R130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum30 Snit30.00
51. 90737 Johnny Hartmann Slagelse Skytteforening GR 1 30.00
R130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum30 Snit30.00
52. 67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 1 29.00
R129 R2- R3- R4-
Sum29 Snit29.00
53. 126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 1 29.00
R129 R2- R3- R4-
Sum29 Snit29.00
54. 91862 Steen Thomsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. GR 1 28.00
R128 R2- R3- R4-
Sum28 Snit28.00
55. 93771 Kim Lanng Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GR 1 24.00
R124 R2- R3- R4-
Sum24 Snit24.00
56. 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GR 1 23.00
R123 R2- R3- R4-
Sum23 Snit23.00
57. 120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening GR 1 23.00
R123 R2- R3- R4-
Sum23 Snit23.00
58. 111237 Mikkel Ryland Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GR 1 21.00
R121 R2- R3- R4-
Sum21 Snit21.00
59. 132646 Stefan Juhl Sorø Skytteforening GR 1 20.00
R120 R2- R3- R4-
Sum20 Snit20.00
60. 130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GR 1 19.00
R119 R2- R3- R4-
Sum19 Snit19.00
61. 130009 Kristian Rasmussen Slagelse Skytteforening GR 1 16.00
R116 R2- R3- R4-
Sum16 Snit16.00
62. 55336 Lars Winther Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GR 1 14.00
R114 R2- R3- R4-
Sum14 Snit14.00
63. 59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening GR 1 11.00
R111 R2- R3- R4-
Sum11 Snit11.00
64. 105758 Johnny Pedersen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GR 1 10.00
R110 R2- R3- R4-
Sum10 Snit10.00
65. 130962 Jørn Lauritzen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 1 8.00
R18 R2- R3- R4-
Sum8 Snit8.00

Til toppen