Serie 1 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Serie 1

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
19-09-15 09:00 Holbæk Bombers - Hedehusene IF 11 - 4
19-09-15 13:00 Stevns FK - FK Jyderup Farmers 9 - 6
20-09-15 10:00 Benløse FC 4 - Greve FC 2 - Hal 1 8 - 2
20-09-15 12:00 FFK 3 - PI-København 2 - Hal 2 3 - 5
20-09-15 16:30 Hafnia FC 3 - Herlev FC 3 - Hal 3 7 - 4
27-09-15 11:30 FK Jyderup Farmers - Bramsnæs Floorball - Hal 1 6 - 4
27-09-15 14:30 Sydsjællands FC - HG/Næstved Floorball 3 - 8
27-09-15 16:00 Greve FC 2 - Holbæk Bombers 1 - 9
27-09-15 16:00 Benløse FC 4 - Stevns FK 9 - 6
27-09-15 16:00 FFK 3 - Hafnia FC 3 - Hal 2 5 - 6
27-09-15 18:00 Vanløse Floorball 3 - Herlev FC 3 - Hal 1 12 - 5
03-10-15 14:00 Stevns FK - Bramsnæs Floorball 6 - 9
03-10-15 15:20 Hafnia FC 3 - Vanløse Floorball 3 1 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
03-10-15 16:30 FK Jyderup Farmers - HG/Næstved Floorball - Hal 1 5 - 0
04-10-15 14:00 Greve FC 2 - Sydsjællands FC 2 - 1
04-10-15 15:30 Herlev FC 3 - PI-København 2 5 - 13
09-10-15 19:30 HG/Næstved Floorball - Greve FC 2 - Hal 2 2 - 0
10-10-15 14:00 Bramsnæs Floorball - Holbæk Bombers - Hal 1 5 - 7
10-10-15 15:00 Hedehusene IF - FK Jyderup Farmers 7 - 10
10-10-15 16:00 FFK 3 - Vanløse Floorball 3 - Hal 2 3 - 8
11-10-15 10:30 Sydsjællands FC - Benløse FC 4 3 - 3
11-10-15 16:30 PI-København 2 - Hafnia FC 3 - Hal 2 8 - 2
23-10-15 19:30 HG/Næstved Floorball - Benløse FC 4 - Hal 2 4 - 6
24-10-15 14:30 Hedehusene IF - Sydsjællands FC 11 - 6
24-10-15 17:10 Vanløse Floorball 3 - PI-København 2 - Hal 1 4 - 4
25-10-15 11:00 Holbæk Bombers - Stevns FK 7 - 3
25-10-15 16:00 Herlev FC 3 - FFK 3 8 - 9
25-10-15 16:30 Greve FC 2 - Bramsnæs Floorball 1 - 9
29-10-15 20:00 Benløse FC 4 - Holbæk Bombers 2 - 7
31-10-15 13:00 Stevns FK - HG/Næstved Floorball 9 - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
31-10-15 14:00 Bramsnæs Floorball - Hedehusene IF - Hal 1 5 - 0
01-11-15 12:00 Vanløse Floorball 3 - FFK 3 - Hal 1 1 - 4
01-11-15 12:30 Hafnia FC 3 - PI-København 2 - Hal 3 2 - 5
01-11-15 13:30 FK Jyderup Farmers - Greve FC 2 - Hal 1 3 - 1
07-11-15 14:00 Bramsnæs Floorball - Sydsjællands FC - Hal 1 5 - 6
07-11-15 15:00 Greve FC 2 - Hedehusene IF 2 - 7
08-11-15 11:00 FK Jyderup Farmers - Benløse FC 4 - Hal 1 11 - 4
09-11-15 20:00 Hedehusene IF - Holbæk Bombers 10 - 9
14-11-15 16:30 Holbæk Bombers - Sydsjællands FC 2 - 1
14-11-15 16:30 PI-København 2 - Vanløse Floorball 3 - Hal 2 6 - 3
19-11-15 20:00 Benløse FC 4 - HG/Næstved Floorball 4 - 5
21-11-15 15:00 Greve FC 2 - Stevns FK 3 - 7
21-11-15 16:00 FFK 3 - PI-København 2 - Hal 2 8 - 3
22-11-15 10:30 Sydsjællands FC - FK Jyderup Farmers 5 - 6
23-11-15 20:15 Benløse FC 4 - Bramsnæs Floorball 3 - 3
28-11-15 15:00 Hedehusene IF - Greve FC 2 11 - 3
29-11-15 11:30 FK Jyderup Farmers - Holbæk Bombers - Hal 1 9 - 2
29-11-15 13:00 Stevns FK - Sydsjællands FC 4 - 3
05-12-15 18:00 Hedehusene IF - HG/Næstved Floorball 8 - 9
06-12-15 10:30 Sydsjællands FC - Bramsnæs Floorball 4 - 3
06-12-15 14:00 Greve FC 2 - FK Jyderup Farmers 1 - 16
06-12-15 16:30 Herlev FC 3 - Hafnia FC 3 4 - 8
13-12-15 12:30 PI-København 2 - FFK 3 6 - 1
14-12-15 20:00 Hedehusene IF - Benløse FC 4 9 - 5
07-01-16 19:30 Stevns FK - Hedehusene IF 5 - 4
09-01-16 14:00 Bramsnæs Floorball - FK Jyderup Farmers - Hal 1 2 - 6
09-01-16 17:00 Holbæk Bombers - HG/Næstved Floorball 6 - 5
10-01-16 10:30 Sydsjællands FC - Stevns FK 1 - 3
10-01-16 12:30 PI-København 2 - Herlev FC 3 - Hal 2 3 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
10-01-16 18:30 Greve FC 2 - Benløse FC 4 5 - 0
15-01-16 19:30 HG/Næstved Floorball - Sydsjællands FC - Hal 2 2 - 9
16-01-16 09:00 Benløse FC 4 - Hedehusene IF 7 - 7
16-01-16 14:00 Bramsnæs Floorball - Stevns FK - Hal 1 2 - 5
17-01-16 17:15 Holbæk Bombers - Greve FC 2 10 - 2
23-01-16 14:45 Benløse FC 4 - FK Jyderup Farmers - Hal 1 3 - 20
24-01-16 10:30 Sydsjællands FC - Hedehusene IF 8 - 3
24-01-16 13:30 Vanløse Floorball 3 - Herlev FC 3 - Hal 1 10 - 6
24-01-16 14:00 Greve FC 2 - HG/Næstved Floorball 3 - 2
24-01-16 16:00 PI-København 2 - Hafnia FC 3 - Hal 2 7 - 1
29-01-16 19:30 HG/Næstved Floorball - Stevns FK - Hal 2 1 - 6
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
30-01-16 13:00 Holbæk Bombers - Benløse FC 4 5 - 0
30-01-16 16:30 FK Jyderup Farmers - Hedehusene IF - Hal 1 7 - 4
31-01-16 15:00 Bramsnæs Floorball - Greve FC 2 - Hal 1 5 - 1
31-01-16 16:00 Hafnia FC 3 - FFK 3 3 - 8
05-02-16 19:30 Hafnia FC 3 - Vanløse Floorball 3 - Hal 3 4 - 8
05-02-16 19:30 HG/Næstved Floorball - FK Jyderup Farmers - Hal 2 7 - 7
06-02-16 19:00 Hedehusene IF - Bramsnæs Floorball 3 - 3
07-02-16 10:30 Sydsjællands FC - Holbæk Bombers 2 - 8
11-02-16 20:15 FFK 3 - Hafnia FC 3 - Hal 2 4 - 4
12-02-16 19:30 HG/Næstved Floorball - Hedehusene IF - Hal 2 7 - 3
13-02-16 13:00 Stevns FK - Greve FC 2 8 - 11
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
13-02-16 14:00 Bramsnæs Floorball - Benløse FC 4 - Hal 1 5 - 0
14-02-16 11:30 FK Jyderup Farmers - Sydsjællands FC - Hal 1 8 - 4
14-02-16 12:00 Vanløse Floorball 3 - Hafnia FC 3 - Hal 1 8 - 5
20-02-16 14:00 Stevns FK - Benløse FC 4 5 - 6
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
20-02-16 17:10 FFK 3 - Herlev FC 3 - Hal 2 0 - 5
28-02-16 09:30 Holbæk Bombers - Bramsnæs Floorball 3 - 0
28-02-16 10:00 Benløse FC 4 - Sydsjællands FC 2 - 7
28-02-16 13:30 FK Jyderup Farmers - Stevns FK - Hal 1 10 - 1
28-02-16 14:00 Herlev FC 3 - Vanløse Floorball 3 4 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
05-03-16 14:00 Bramsnæs Floorball - HG/Næstved Floorball - Hal 1 5 - 0
05-03-16 15:00 Hedehusene IF - Stevns FK 11 - 9
06-03-16 10:00 PI-København 2 - Vanløse Floorball 3 - Hal 2 5 - 4
06-03-16 10:30 Sydsjællands FC - Greve FC 2 6 - 6
06-03-16 10:45 Holbæk Bombers - FK Jyderup Farmers 3 - 7
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
06-03-16 12:00 Hafnia FC 3 - Herlev FC 3 5 - 0
11-03-16 19:30 HG/Næstved Floorball - Holbæk Bombers - Hal 2 5 - 6
12-03-16 13:00 Herlev FC 3 - PI-København 2 7 - 5
18-03-16 19:30 HG/Næstved Floorball - Bramsnæs Floorball - Hal 2 1 - 4
19-03-16 13:30 Stevns FK - Holbæk Bombers 6 - 15
19-03-16 15:00 Vanløse Floorball 3 - FFK 3 - Hal 1 5 - 6
08-04-16 19:00 Herlev FC 3 - FFK 3 6 - 7

Til toppen