1. Division - Damer | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


1. Division - Damer

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
15-09-15 18:30 ÅFK 2 - Arnes Corner Aarhus 5 - 2
19-09-15 14:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Odense FC 3 - 0
19-09-15 14:00 FFK - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hal 2 2 - 1
19-09-15 15:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Viborg Saints 4 - 3
20-09-15 15:00 Hafnia FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 3 8 - 1
26-09-15 11:00 Herning FC - ÅFK 2 3 - 2
26-09-15 12:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 5 - 0
26-09-15 14:30 Team Århus Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC 6 - 1
26-09-15 15:30 Arnes Corner Aarhus - Odense FC 4 - 1
27-09-15 10:00 FFK - Lyngby FF - Hal 2 2 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
27-09-15 12:00 Viborg Saints - Hjørring Hawks 5 - 0
27-09-15 17:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 - Aalborg Flyers FC 3 - 5
03-10-15 11:00 ÅFK 2 - Team Århus Floorball 1 - 2
03-10-15 13:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Lyngby FF 3 - 6
04-10-15 13:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 - Viborg Saints 1 - 2
04-10-15 18:30 Strandby Elling IF - Viborg Saints 3 - 5
10-10-15 15:00 Hjørring Hawks - Aalborg Flyers FC 1 - 4
10-10-15 18:15 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 0 - 1
11-10-15 10:00 FFK - Vallensbæk Floorball - Hal 2 1 - 4
11-10-15 14:00 Odense FC - Arnes Corner Aarhus 2 - 5
18-10-15 15:30 ÅFK 2 - Esbjerg Sharks FC 6 - 4
23-10-15 19:00 Arnes Corner Aarhus - ÅFK 2 1 - 3
23-10-15 19:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - FFK 5 - 1
24-10-15 10:30 Strandby Elling IF - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 3 - 3
24-10-15 15:00 Herning FC - Odense FC 7 - 0
24-10-15 15:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Team Århus Floorball 2 - 5
25-10-15 16:30 Viborg Saints - Hjørring Hawks 2 - 2
27-10-15 18:30 Hjørring Hawks - Strandby Elling IF 4 - 5
31-10-15 13:00 ÅFK 2 - Herning FC 2 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
31-10-15 15:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Arnes Corner Aarhus 5 - 0
31-10-15 16:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Strandby Elling IF 4 - 4
31-10-15 16:30 Hafnia FC - Lyngby FF - Hal 3 2 - 3
01-11-15 12:00 Team Århus Floorball - Odense FC 9 - 0
01-11-15 17:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 - Hjørring Hawks 5 - 7
09-11-15 20:30 Lyngby FF - Hafnia FC 5 - 8
13-11-15 18:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 4 - 0
14-11-15 12:00 Strandby Elling IF - Hjørring Hawks 6 - 6
14-11-15 12:30 Herning FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC 5 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
14-11-15 14:00 Odense FC - ÅFK 2 5 - 0
15-11-15 16:00 Team Århus Floorball - Arnes Corner Aarhus 4 - 1
15-11-15 16:00 FFK - Hafnia FC - Hal 2 4 - 6
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
21-11-15 14:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - ÅFK 2 5 - 0
21-11-15 16:30 Viborg Saints - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 5 - 2
22-11-15 14:00 Odense FC - Herning FC 1 - 5
22-11-15 16:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Strandby Elling IF 4 - 3
22-11-15 16:30 Lyngby FF - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 1 - 3
24-11-15 18:30 Hjørring Hawks - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 1 - 3
28-11-15 11:30 Lyngby FF - Vallensbæk Floorball 4 - 2
28-11-15 12:30 Herning FC - ÅFK 2 1 - 2
28-11-15 13:00 Arnes Corner Aarhus - Esbjerg Sharks FC 3 - 4
29-11-15 14:00 Odense FC - Team Århus Floorball 1 - 5
29-11-15 14:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 - Strandby Elling IF 3 - 4
29-11-15 15:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hafnia FC 4 - 2
04-12-15 18:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hafnia FC 0 - 6
05-12-15 10:45 Herning FC - Arnes Corner Aarhus 4 - 1
05-12-15 11:00 ÅFK 2 - Team Århus Floorball 1 - 2
05-12-15 12:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - FFK 5 - 2
05-12-15 12:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 4 - 2
06-12-15 12:00 Strandby Elling IF - Viborg Saints 2 - 4
06-12-15 14:00 Odense FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC 0 - 4
12-12-15 11:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 3 - 2
12-12-15 12:00 Strandby Elling IF - Aalborg Flyers FC 1 - 8
12-12-15 12:30 Herning FC - Team Århus Floorball 3 - 2
13-12-15 13:30 ÅFK 2 - Odense FC 10 - 1
15-12-15 20:00 Arnes Corner Aarhus - Team Århus Floorball 2 - 7
09-01-16 11:00 ÅFK 2 - Arnes Corner Aarhus 9 - 2
09-01-16 12:30 Herning FC - Odense FC 3 - 2
09-01-16 13:30 Strandby Elling IF - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 5 - 2
10-01-16 13:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Lyngby FF 1 - 8
10-01-16 14:00 Hafnia FC - Vallensbæk Floorball 0 - 0
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
10-01-16 15:00 Hjørring Hawks - Viborg Saints 0 - 5
13-01-16 19:00 Team Århus Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC 2 - 3
13-01-16 19:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 6 - 2
15-01-16 18:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - FFK 4 - 1
15-01-16 20:00 Arnes Corner Aarhus - Herning FC 4 - 6
16-01-16 11:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - Hafnia FC 5 - 3
16-01-16 12:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Viborg Saints 0 - 2
17-01-16 11:30 Lyngby FF - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 3 - 3
17-01-16 14:00 Odense FC - Arnes Corner Aarhus 2 - 5
17-01-16 16:00 Team Århus Floorball - Herning FC 2 - 2
22-01-16 18:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vallensbæk Floorball 2 - 3
23-01-16 13:00 Hjørring Hawks - Strandby Elling IF 7 - 5
23-01-16 15:00 Team Århus Floorball - Arnes Corner Aarhus 6 - 2
24-01-16 10:00 FFK - Hafnia FC - Hal 2 2 - 3
24-01-16 12:00 Viborg Saints - Aalborg Flyers FC 2 - 3
24-01-16 19:45 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Herning FC 5 - 7
29-01-16 19:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Lyngby FF 7 - 1
30-01-16 11:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - FFK 6 - 1
30-01-16 12:30 Herning FC - Team Århus Floorball 4 - 4
30-01-16 15:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Hjørring Hawks 6 - 2
30-01-16 17:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Arnes Corner Aarhus 4 - 3
31-01-16 12:00 Viborg Saints - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 4 - 2
31-01-16 14:00 Hafnia FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 4 - 3
05-02-16 18:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hafnia FC 8 - 4
06-02-16 15:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 - Aalborg Flyers FC 0 - 7
07-02-16 10:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Vallensbæk Floorball 0 - 7
07-02-16 12:00 Viborg Saints - Strandby Elling IF 4 - 6
07-02-16 14:00 Odense FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC 3 - 4
10-02-16 20:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - FFK 1 - 2
13-02-16 10:00 Hjørring Hawks - Aalborg Flyers FC 4 - 4
13-02-16 16:30 Lyngby FF - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 3 - 11
16-02-16 18:30 Team Århus Floorball - ÅFK 2 1 - 4
20-02-16 13:00 Arnes Corner Aarhus - Herning FC 2 - 3
20-02-16 13:30 FFK - Lyngby FF - Hal 2 0 - 4
20-02-16 15:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 - Hjørring Hawks 1 - 2
20-02-16 16:15 Team Århus Floorball - Odense FC 3 - 1
21-02-16 12:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - ÅFK 2 5 - 4
22-02-16 20:30 Lyngby FF - Vallensbæk Floorball 4 - 3
24-02-16 20:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Herning FC 4 - 5
26-02-16 19:30 Hafnia FC - Vallensbæk Floorball - Hal 3 4 - 6
28-02-16 14:00 Odense FC - ÅFK 2 2 - 1
29-02-16 20:30 Lyngby FF - FFK 5 - 3
04-03-16 19:30 Hafnia FC - Lyngby FF - Hal 3 6 - 5
05-03-16 11:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 4 - 1
05-03-16 14:00 FFK - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 2 2 - 3
11-03-16 20:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 5 - 1
12-03-16 11:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - Lyngby FF 4 - 3
13-03-16 18:00 Hafnia FC - FFK - Hal 3 3 - 3
15-03-16 19:00 FFK - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hal 2 4 - 0
19-03-16 10:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hafnia FC 3 - 1

Til toppen